Russia 2022/23

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit30217274 - 2070131148 - 114086126 - 930
2.CSKA30177656 - 2758113138 - 113664518 - 1622
3.Spartak30159660 - 385495135 - 173264525 - 2122
4.FK Rostov30158748 - 445393325 - 203065423 - 2423
5.Akhmat301551051 - 395073521 - 172482530 - 2226
6.FK Krasnodar30139862 - 464884329 - 182855533 - 2820
7.FK Orenburg301441258 - 5546103237 - 1933411021 - 3613
8.Lokomotiv301361154 - 464563630 - 232173524 - 2324
9.Dynamo301361149 - 454582525 - 202654624 - 2519
10.FK Sochi301151437 - 543884326 - 1828311111 - 3610
11.Ural301061433 - 453661817 - 231945616 - 2217
12.Krylia Sovetov30881432 - 453246514 - 171842918 - 2814
13.FK Nizhniy Novgorod30861633 - 503053722 - 281833911 - 2212
14.Fakel306121236 - 483048322 - 222024914 - 2610
15.FK Khimki30462025 - 671834813 - 2513121212 - 425
16.Torpedo30342322 - 611321129 - 307131113 - 316

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2023 19:00FK Orenburg Dynamo3:0 (2:0)
 Orenburg
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2023 19:00Ural FK Sochi1:0 (0:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2023 18:00Krylia Sovetov Spartak1:0 (0:0)
 Samara
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2023 17:00Akhmat FK Krasnodar2:2 (0:0)
 Grozny
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2023 17:00CSKA FK Rostov4:1 (4:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2023 17:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod FK Khimki2:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2023 17:00Lokomotiv Torpedo3:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2023 17:00Zenit Fakel1:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2023 19:00FK Rostov Akhmat3:2 (2:2)
 Rostov-on-Don
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2023 16:30Dynamo Lokomotiv2:4 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2023 16:30Fakel Krylia Sovetov2:1 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2023 14:00Spartak FK Nizhniy Novgorod0:0
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2023 19:00FK Krasnodar CSKA0:0
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2023 19:00FK Sochi Zenit1:1 (1:0)
 Sochi
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2023 16:30Torpedo FK Orenburg1:3 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2023 14:00FK Khimki Ural0:3 (0:2)
 Khimki
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2023 19:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod FK Sochi4:0 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2023 19:00FK Krasnodar FK Rostov3:0 (3:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2023 16:30Spartak CSKA2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2023 15:00Krylia Sovetov Ural3:0 (1:0)
 Samara
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2023 19:00Akhmat FK Khimki3:0 (1:0)
 Grozny
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2023 18:30FK Orenburg Zenit2:2 (1:1)
 Orenburg
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2023 16:30Torpedo Dynamo0:3 (0:2)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2023 14:00Lokomotiv Fakel1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 819
Matches:1 102 581
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
19.06.2024
current

Europa League 2024/25 added

18.06.2024
current

UEFA Champions League 2024/25 added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 20

SpainItaly

21:00

SloveniaSerbia

15:00

DenmarkEngland

18:00

 

KompozitArsenal-2

18:00

 

NavbahorQizilqum

20:00

NasafNeftchi

20:00

 

Tukums 2000FK Liepāja

18:00

ValmieraMetta

19:00

 

VitóriaAtlético Mineiro

18:30

FlamengoBahia

20:00

PalmeirasBragantino

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

3:1

PortugalCzech Republic

2:1

New ZealandSolomon Islands

3:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

1:2

Alania-2Druzhba

2:2

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

2:0

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

0:3

FK AstrakhanPobeda

1:0

Rubin YaltaNart

3:0

StroitelLegion

2:1

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

2:1

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

0:5

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

0:2

 

FylkirVestri

3:2

FramHK

1:2

ÍAKR

2:1

StjarnanFH

4:2

ValurVíkingur R

2:2

 

DainavaŠiauliai

2:2

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

2:0

PaideVaprus

0:1

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru