2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  Overall table

Metalurh

Zaporizhzhya

See also:  Metallurg (Zaporozhye), USSR

Stadium: Slavutych Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - First round
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - First Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - First Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - Final
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Ukraine 2019/20 First League
  -  Ukraine 2018/19, first league Relegation play-off
  -    -  Ukraine 2018/19, Second League Group B - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine 2017/18, Second League Group B - place 12
  -    -  Ukraine2016/17 Second League - place 16
Ukraine 2015/16 Premiere League - place 14 ↓ 
Ukraine 2014/15 Premiere League - place 7
Ukraine 2013/14 Premiere League - place 14
Ukraine 2012/13 Premiere League - place 16
  -  Ukraine 2011/12 First League - place 2 ↑ 
Ukraine 2010/11 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
Ukraine 2009/10 Premiere League - place 9
Ukraine 2008/09 Premiere League - place 7
Ukraine 2007/08 Top league - place 9
Ukraine 2006/07 Top league - place 7
Ukraine 2005/06 Top league - place 8
Ukraine 2004/05 Top league - place 10
Ukraine 2003/04 Top league - place 11
Ukraine 2002/03 Top league - place 15
Ukraine 2001/02 Top league - place 4
Ukraine 2000/01 Top league - place 8
Ukraine 1999/00 Top league - place 6
Ukraine 1998/99 Top league - place 8
Ukraine 1997/98 Top league - place 9
Ukraine 1996/97 Top league - place 8
Ukraine 1995/96 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 1994/95 Top league - place 9
Ukraine 1993/94 Top league - place 16
Ukraine 1992/93 Top league - place 7
Ukraine, spring 1992, top league Group 1 - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 687
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Iceland 2019

Day 21

22.09

Fylkir - Stjarnan

14:00

22.09

Grindavík - Valur

14:00

22.09

HK - ÍA

14:00

22.09

KR - FH

14:00

22.09

ÍBV - Breiðablik

14:00

22.09

Víkingur R - KA

14:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

 

KvantFK Strogino

16:00

 

ChaikaPolissya

16:00

 

ZiraQarabağ

19:00

 

EtarVitosha

17:30

 

WolfsburgHoffenheim

20:30

 

StabækMolde

19:00

 

BragaMarítimo

19:00

SportingFamalicão

21:00

 

JablonecSigma

18:00

 

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

21:00

 

GoiásFluminense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

BurundiUganda

0:3

SenegalGuinea

1:0

MauritaniaMali

0:0

TunisiaLibya

1:0

AlgeriaMorocco

0:0

 

AkhmatKrylia Sovetov

1:1

ZenitRubin

5:0

FK TambovFK Rostov

2:1

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodAvangard

1:1

Spartak-2Neftekhimik

0:3

MordoviaTekstilshchik

1:0

BaltikaRotor

2:1

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:1

TorpedoTom

2:1

FK ArmavirLuch

0:0

FakelFK Khimki

0:3

FK ChertanovoShinnik

0:1

 

OlimpZenit-2

2:5

Znamya TrudaTorpedo

0:0

LeningradetsZvezda

1:0

Pskov-747FK Kolomna

1:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

1:2

FK MuromFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

 

AraratMetallurg

1:1

Rotor-2Khimik-Arsenal

0:3

SokolFK Khimki-M

3:0

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

1:0

SaturnDynamo

0:2

 

SKAUrozhay

3:0

Legion-DynamoDruzhba

1:0

AnzhiBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

Spartak-NalchikSpartak-Vladikavkaz

3:0

AlaniyaInter

5:0

ChernomoretsDynamo

3:0

FK Krasnodar-3FK Makhachkala

0:2

VolgarMashuk-KMV

1:0

 

FK ChelyabinskLada D

3:1

Zenit-IzhevskZvezda

0:1

VolgaFK Ufa-2

4:3

NostaFK Tyumen

1:4

AkronUral-2

1:0

 

FK LvivOlympik

0:1

ZoryaFK Mariupol

0:0

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaHirnyk-Sport

1:2

KreminChornomorets

2:4

BalkanyPrykarpattya

2:0

RukhObolon-Brovar

0:1

Metalist 1925Volyn

2:0

 

Nyva VBukovyna

2:2

 

SumqayıtSabah

1:0

SəbailQəbələ

1:1

 

FC ErevanUrartu

0:1

ShirakArarat-Armenia

1:0

AlashkertGandzasar

2:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

1:2

NemanDnepr

1:0

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

4:0

 

OkzhetpesIrtysh

1:0

KaysarQayrat

0:1

TarazAtyrau

2:2

 

CodruDinamo-Auto

0:1

SperanţaSheriff

0:0

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

1:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaNavbahor

0:0

 

MattersburgSturm

3:3

Admira WackerSt. Pölten

1:1

WattensRapid

0:2

 

Leicester CityTottenham Hotspur

2:1

BurnleyNorwich City

2:0

EvertonSheffield United

0:2

Manchester CityWatford

8:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:0

 

Leeds UnitedDerby County

1:1

Birmingham CityPreston North End

0:1

BrentfordStoke City

0:0

Bristol CitySwansea City

0:0

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

1:0

Luton TownHull City

0:3

MillwallQueens Park Rangers

1:2

Nottingham ForestBarnsley

1:0

ReadingBlackburn Rovers

1:2

Sheffield WednesdayFulham

1:1

Wigan AthleticCharlton Athletic

2:0

 

IrlamYork City

0:2

MarineDunston UTS

1:2

SouthportScarborough Athletic

5:2

ChesterAltrincham

1:1

Curzon AshtonBlyth Spartans

4:4

Bradford Park AvenueMorpeth Town

2:4

Ashton UnitedPontefract Collieries

1:0

ColneOssett United

0:0

1874 NorthwichWhitby Town

0:1

United of ManchesterWarrington Town

1:2

TraffordDarlington

1:3

GatesheadRamsbottom United

6:0

GuiseleyStockton Town

1:0

Lancaster CitySpennymoor Town

0:5

Runcorn TownFarsley Celtic

1:3

Alfreton TownKing's Lynn Town

1:1

StamfordBoston United

0:4

LeamingtonChasetown

2:2

Kettering TownSutton Coldfield Town

1:1

Belper TownWitton Albion

0:0

Loughborough DynamoTamworth

0:3

A.F.C. Telford UnitedNantwich Town

0:3

Rushall OlympicGainsborough Trinity

2:0

Halesowen TownStratford Town

4:1

Boston TownLeek Town

0:4

BuxtonCorby Town

5:0

Matlock TownKidsgrove Athletic

1:2

Hednesford TownBarwell

3:2

Kidderminster HarriersStafford Rangers

0:0

Coalville TownStourbridge

1:2

Beaconsfield TownHemel Hempstead Town

1:0

Corinthian-CasualsChelmsford City

2:0

WalthamstowAbbey Rangers

1:1

BalhamRoyston Town

3:5

Tonbridge AngelsEastbourne Borough

1:2

MargateConcord Rangers

3:1

HendonDeeping Rangers

3:2

St Ives TownCanvey Island

0:0

Maidstone UnitedCheshunt

4:1

Potters Bar TownAFC Hornchurch

2:0

Dulwich HamletBognor Regis Town

6:1

Flackwell HeathSlough Town

0:3

Billericay TownBasildon United

1:0

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedDorking Wanderers

1:0

HadleyRamsgate

1:0

Harrow BoroughCarshalton Athletic

0:1

Biggleswade TownWare

1:2

Badshot LeaHayes & Yeading United

0:4

Lowestoft TownNeedham Market

4:0

Barton RoversHitchin Town

0:1

Enfield TownBraintree Town

2:0

Maldon & TiptreeWingate & Finchley

4:2

MoneyfieldsWhyteleafe

0:2

Hartley WintneyChichester City

0:0

HorshamDartford

0:2

St Albans CityWorthing

2:2

Kings LangleyFolkestone Invicta

4:0

Haringey BoroughStaines Town

5:0

FarnboroughWealdstone

0:5

Welling UnitedChipstead

7:0

Chesham UnitedHampton & Richmond Borough

1:2

Weston-super-MareMerthyr Town

2:1

SholingWeymouth

0:3

HerefordTruro City

5:2

Portland UnitedSalisbury

0:1

Havant & WaterloovilleTaunton Town

2:1

Cirencester TownChippenham Town

2:2

TavistockHighworth Town

4:0

Tiverton TownBristol Manor Farm

2:4

Poole TownHungerford Town

2:1

Swindon SupermarineBath City

0:4

Oxford CityNorth Leigh

7:0

KidlingtonGloucester City

0:5

Brackley TownCinderford Town

4:0

Blackfield & LangleyDorchester Town

1:0

Bishop's StortfordPeterborough Sports

1:2

LewesBowers & Pitsea

1:2

 

CharleroiSint-Truiden

0:3

AntwerpCercle

3:1

Waasland-BeverenMouscron-Péruwelz

1:1

GenkOostende

3:1

 

Botev VDunav

0:0

SlaviaLevski

0:2

 

BayernKöln

4:0

Bayer 04Union

2:0

HerthaPaderborn 07

2:1

FreiburgAugsburg

1:1

WerderRB Leipzig

0:3

 

SpartaWaalwijk

4:0

GroningenZwolle

2:0

Willem IIVVV-Venlo

1:0

VitesseFortuna

4:2

 

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

0:2

WIT GeorgiaDila

0:2

 

VillarrealReal Valladolid

2:0

LevanteEibar

0:0

Atlético MadridCelta de Vigo

0:0

GranadaBarcelona

2:0

 

UdineseBrescia

0:1

JuventusHellas Verona

2:1

MilanInter

0:2

 

JelgavaRFS

1:1

SpartaksFK Liepāja

4:2

 

AtlantasStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris V

1:1

Žalgiris KSūduva

0:2

 

BrannHaugesund

0:0

 

ŁKSArka

1:4

LechiaKorona

2:0

ŚląskZagłębie L

4:4

 

BelenensesRio Ave

0:2

MoreirenseBenfica

1:2

 

InđijaRadnički

0:1

ČukaričkiMladost

1:0

NapredakTSC

1:3

RadRadnik

0:1

Spartak Zlatibor VodaJavor

1:0

FK MačvaProleter

0:1

VojvodinaVoždovac

1:2

 

AluminijTabor

3:0

 

MarseilleMontpellier

1:1

MetzAmiens

1:2

BordeauxBrest

2:2

NiceDijon

2:1

NîmesToulouse

1:0

ReimsMonaco

0:0

 

SlavenGorica

2:0

VaraždinDinamo

1:0

 

OpavaSlovan

1:1

PříbramKarviná

0:2

SlováckoTeplice

1:1

DynamoViktoria

0:3

 

FalkenbergsÖstersunds

1:0

KalmarHäcken

1:1

NorrköpingÖrebro

3:0

GöteborgSirius

2:1

 

LivingstonAberdeen

0:2

MotherwellRoss County

1:2

St. MirrenHamilton Academical

0:0

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

6:0

PaideTulevik

4:0

LevadiaTrans

1:0

 

EstudiantesPatronato

1:0

Defensa y JusticiaHuracán

0:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroBoca Juniors

0:2

Atlético TucumánIndependiente

0:1

 

BotafogoSão Paulo

1:2

CruzeiroFlamengo

1:2

CorinthiansBahia

2:1

SantosGrêmio

0:3

 

Vancouver WhitecapsColumbus Crew

1:1

Atlanta UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

3:1

CincinnatiChicago Fire

0:0

New England RevolutionReal Salt Lake

0:0

Houston DynamoOrlando City

2:1

Sporting Kansas CityColorado Rapids

2:3

Los Angeles GalaxyMontreal Impact

2:1

Los AngelesToronto

1:1

 

Dalian YifangShenzhen

2:0

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Teda

2:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru