Serbia 2008/09

Superliga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Partizan33255363 - 1580CL133134 - 1042122229 - 538
2.Vojvodina33187846 - 2561EL123227 - 73964619 - 1822
3.Crvena Zvezda33178859 - 3259EL130437 - 133948422 - 1920
4.Habitfarm331314639 - 275397123 - 103447516 - 1719
5.Borac339131128 - 354076418 - 172727710 - 1813
6.Napredak331081528 - 373866417 - 1524421111 - 2214
7.Hajduk339111323 - 343876316 - 102725107 - 2411
8.Rad337151127 - 353647513 - 171938614 - 1817
9.Čukarički Stankom33981630 - 393563721 - 18213599 - 2114
10.Jagodina331041928 - 473472719 - 212332129 - 2611
11.OFK33891628 - 543366517 - 1924231111 - 359
12.Banat337101621 - 403167313 - 82513138 - 326

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2009Vojvodina OFK6:1 (2:0)
 Novi Sad
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2009Vojvodina Rad0:1 (0:0)
 Novi Sad
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2009Vojvodina OFK1:1 (0:0)
 Novi Sad
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2009Napredak Vojvodina2:1 (0:0)
 Kruŝevac
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2008OFK Vojvodina2:1 (0:1)
 Belgrade
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 041
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
14.09.2017

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 20

SantosBarcelona

21:45

GrêmioBotafogo

21:45

FlamengoChapecoense

19:15

Ponte PretaSport

21:45

Racing ClubCorinthians

21:45

 

FK Tambov (Tambov)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

15:00

FK OrenburgRubin (Kazan)

17:00

Avangard (Kursk)CSKA (Moscow)

17:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)Dynamo (Moscow)

18:30

Tom (Tomsk)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:00

Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)FK Tosno (Tosno)

19:00

Kuban (Krasnodar)Spartak (Moscow)

19:00

 

SmenaIrtysh

16:00

ZenitFK Chita

17:00

SakhalinDynamo

19:00

 

Helios (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

15:00

Kolos (Kovalivka)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

16:00

Zhemchuzhina (Odesa)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

16:00

Tavriya (Simferopil)Zirka (Kirovohrad)

16:00

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Veres (Rivne)

16:00

Avanhard (Kramatorsk)Vorskla (Poltava)

18:00

Ingulets (Petrove)Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)

18:00

Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Karpaty (Lviv)

18:00

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Hirnyk-Sport (Kryvyi Rih)

19:00

SKK Demnya (Demnya)FK Lviv (Lviv)

19:00

 

ArsenalDoncaster Rovers

19:45

ChelseaNottingham Forest

19:45

EvertonSunderland

19:45

Manchester UnitedBurton Albion

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionManchester City

20:00

 

Cadbury HeathBridport

19:30*

Bodmin TownBideford

19:45

 

KölnEintracht

18:30

HerthaBayer 04

20:30

FreiburgHannover

20:30

Hamburger SVBorussia D

20:30

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

20:30

 

AthleticAtlético

20:00

LeganésGirona

20:00

DeportivoAlavés

21:00

Real MadridReal Betis

22:00

SevillaLas Palmas

22:00

 

BeneventoRoma

18:30

AtalantaCrotone

20:45

CagliariSassuolo

20:45

GenoaChievo

20:45

Hellas VeronaSampdoria

20:45

JuventusFiorentina

20:45

LazioNapoli

20:45

MilanSPAL

20:45

UdineseTorino

20:45

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

17:00

 

BoracCrvena Zvezda

18:00

PartizanNapredak

20:00

 

HalmstadKalmar

19:00

ÖstersundsMalmö

19:00

Jönköpings SödraSirius

19:00

HammarbyGöteborg

19:00

 

DundeeCeltic

19:45

 

Atlanta UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

TorontoMontreal Impact

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 18

 

LokomotivAmkar

0:1

ZenitFK Ufa

3:0

 

IslochBATE

0:2

 

Cambridge CitySt Albans City

0:2*

 

LudogoretsBotev

2:1

 

Víkingur OVíkingur R

1:3

 

EspañolCelta de Vigo

2:1

 

OddÅlesund

3:2

 

LechiaJagiellonia

3:3

 

PortimonenseFeirense

2:1

ChavesMoreirense

3:0

 

Viktoria PlzeňFastav

2:1

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

1:2

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaHuracán

1:3

TemperleyRosario Central

1:1

 

PalmeirasCoritiba

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru