Estonia 2006

Meistriliiga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Levadia363042114 - 2994CL153066 - 1548151248 - 1446
2.Trans362583106 - 3683UC143156 - 1945115250 - 1738
3.Flora36264693 - 3482UC142250 - 1244122443 - 2238
4.TVMK36226883 - 3772IC133248 - 164293635 - 2130
5.Merkuur361391465 - 684875639 - 342664826 - 3422
6.Tammeka361271745 - 574363923 - 282164822 - 2922
7.Vaprus361042249 - 8634521123 - 3717521126 - 4917
8.Ajax Lasnamäe36672335 - 10425531022 - 4218141313 - 627
9.Tulevik36552629 - 7420321316 - 3511231313 - 399
10.Valga36323116 - 1101122149 - 45810177 - 653

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2006Valga Tulevik1:4 (0:3)
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2006Vaprus Tulevik1:2 (1:1)
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2006Tulevik Levadia0:2 (0:1)
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2006Merkuur Tulevik4:3 (2:0)
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2006Tulevik Flora0:2 (0:0)
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2006Trans Tulevik3:0 (2:0)
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2006Tulevik TVMK1:4 (0:1)
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2006Tammeka Tulevik1:0 (1:0)
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2006Tulevik Tammeka1:2 (1:0)
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2006TVMK Tulevik3:1 (1:1)
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2006Tulevik Trans1:2 (0:1)
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2006Tulevik Valga1:0 (1:0)
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2006Tulevik TVMK1:2 (0:0)
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2006Tulevik Flora0:3 (0:2)
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2006Tulevik Levadia1:3 (0:3)
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2006Tulevik Vaprus1:1 (0:0)
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2006Tulevik Tammeka0:2 (0:0)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

AjaxDynamo Kyiv

21:00

VideotonAÉK

21:00

Young BoysDinamo Zagreb

21:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNacional

19:30

LDUDeportivo Cali

19:45

BengaluruAltyn Asyr

20:00

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Zenit (Irkutsk)

17:00

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Mordovia (Saransk)

18:00

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)Tom (Tomsk)

18:30

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Tambov (Tambov)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)Fakel (Voronezh)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Armavir (Armavir)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:30

 

Aston VillaBrentford

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayMillwall

19:45

Blackburn RoversReading

19:45

Norwich CityPreston North End

19:45

Bolton WanderersBirmingham City

20:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

20:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

AtlantasJonava

20:00

 

ParanáSão Paulo

19:30

ChapecoenseAtlético Paranaense

19:30

BahiaInternacional

19:30

SportAmérica

21:00

PalmeirasBotafogo

21:00

FluminenseCorinthians

21:45

GrêmioCruzeiro

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

2:2

 

DynamoFK Ufa

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

1:2

 

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

0:2

 

VereyaVitosha

0:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

1:3

FjölnirVíkingur R

2:2

 

ValenciaAtlético

1:1

AthleticLeganés

2:1

 

AtalantaFrosinone

4:0

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

1:1

 

ŚląskPogoń

0:0

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

0:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:4

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

2:1

HammarbyÖrebro

2:0

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru