Dynamo

Stavropol

See also:  Dynamo (Stavropol), USSR,  Stavropolye-2009 (Stavropol), Russia

Founded: 1924

Stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Other names:

 1924 – 1956  Dynamo
 1957  Trudovye Rezervy
 1958 – 1961  Spartak
 1962 –   Dynamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2004 - Winner

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division South
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division South - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division South - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division South - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division South - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division South - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division South - place 1
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division South - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division South - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division South - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division South - place 5
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 21 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 8
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 10
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 5
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 9
Russia 1994 Top league - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 1993 Top league - place 12
Russia 1992, top league Tournament for places 9-20 - place 15

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 771
Matches:1 011 544
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
23.07.2018
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

23.07.2018
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Group A, Day 4

29.07

AS Vita Club - Aduana Stars

14:00

29.07

Raja - ASEC Mimosas

20:00

Group B, Day 4

29.07

Songo - Al-Hilal

15:00

29.07

Al-Masry - Renaissance

18:00

Group C, Day 4

29.07

CARA Brazzaville - Djoliba AC

14:00

29.07

Williamsville - Enyimba International

16:00

Group D, Day 4

29.07

Young Africans - Gor Mahia

19:00

29.07

USM Alger - Rayon Sports

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

CFRMalmö

19:00

AstanaMidtjylland

20:00

Dinamo ZagrebHapoel Be`er Sheva

20:00

ShkëndijaSheriff

20:15

PAÓKBasel

20:30

Crvena ZvezdaSūduva

20:30

LegiaSpartak Trnava

20:45

Sport HuancayoCaracas

18:30

JuniorLanús

19:45

 

BunyodkorNavbahor

SoʼgʼdiyonaLokomotiv

19:00

NeftchiQizilqum

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

 

FK KhimkiTom

0:1

FakelFK Sochi

1:2

SibirShinnik

0:2

Zenit-2FK Chertanovo

1:2

BaltikaFK Tambov

1:2

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tyumen

2:1

FK Krasnodar-2SKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FK ArmavirMordovia

0:1

Rotor-VolgogradLuch

1:0

 

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

*

IslochDynamo Mn

0:1

 

TobilIrtysh

1:1

OrdabasyQayrat

2:1

 

BruggeStandard

2:1

 

SlaviaBeroe

1:1

CSKALokomotiv

2:0

 

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

4:1

ÚjpestMTK

0:2

 

FjölnirÍBV

1:1

ValurVíkingur R

4:1

KAFylkir

5:1

KRStjarnan

1:0

BreiðablikFH

4:1

 

VentspilsValmiera

4:1

SpartaksJelgava

4:1

METTA/LURFS

0:2

 

GórnikKorona

1:1

Wisła PLech

1:2

 

RadnikPartizan

1:0

RadničkiProleter

3:1

 

RudarMaribor

0:5

DomžaleKrško

2:0

 

Bohemians 1905Slovácko

2:1

SigmaSlavia

0:3

 

AIKBrommapojkarna

5:1

DjurgårdensHäcken

2:1

SiriusGöteborg

3:2

 

LevadiaPaide

4:0

PärnuTammeka

1:1

TransNõmme Kalju

0:3

 

ParanáAmérica

1:0

BahiaVitória

4:1

Vasco da GamaGrêmio

1:0

SportFluminense

1:2

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

3:2

CruzeiroAtlético Paranaense

2:1

ChapecoenseSantos

0:0

 

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

5:1

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng

1:1

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

0:0

Henan JianyeShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:2

Beijing Sinobo GuoanTianjin Quanjian

3:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru