USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 16.10.1969 | | Terek | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Grozny |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 07.10.1969 | | Baltika | | Avtomobilist Nalchik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 19.09.1969 | | Baltika | | Spartak Belgorod | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 13.09.1969 | | Baltika | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 06.07.1969 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 17.06.1969 | | Baltika | | Trud | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 07.06.1969 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 02.06.1969 | | Baltika | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 09.05.1969 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 08.11.1968 | | Neman | | Baltika | | 0:2 |
| Grodno |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 04.11.1968 | | Baltika | | Zhalgiris | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 04.10.1968 | | Moldova | | Baltika | | 1:2 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 19.09.1968 | | Baltika | | Selstroy | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 15.09.1968 | | Baltika | | Spartak Gomel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 30.08.1968 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 30.07.1968 | | Baltika | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 16.07.1968 | | Zhalgiris | | Baltika | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 19.10.1967 | | Baltika | | Kuban | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 14.10.1967 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 29.09.1967 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Tallin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 07.09.1967 | | Baltika | | Zhalgiris | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 23.07.1967 | | Baltika | | Shirak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 18.07.1967 | | Baltika | | Terek | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 13.07.1967 | | Baltika | | Spartak Nalchik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 30.06.1967 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Baltika | | 0:2 |
| Stavropol |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 02.06.1967 | | Baltika | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 29.05.1967 | | Zhalgiris | | Baltika | | 0:1 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 07.05.1967 | | Baltika | | Meshakhte | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 28.04.1967 | | Baltika | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 13.04.1967 | | Shirak | | Baltika | | 0:1 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 06.10.1966 | | Traktor | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 24.09.1966 | | Baltika | | Spartak Gomel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 16.08.1966 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Baltika | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 10.07.1966 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Tallin | | 2:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 03.07.1966 | | Rubin | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kazan |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 23.06.1966 | | Baltika | | Traktor | | 2:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 23.05.1966 | | Baltika | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 18.05.1966 | | Baltika | | Kuban | | 1:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 14.10.1962 | | Baltika | | Trud Voronezh | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 23.09.1962 | | Baltika | | Traktor Vladimir | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.08.1962 | | Baltika | | Sokol | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.08.1962 | | Baltika | | Zarya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 11.08.1962 | | Baltika | | Spartak Saransk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.07.1962 | | Baltika | | Lokomotiv Oryol | | 3:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 10.06.1962 | | Baltika | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 03.06.1962 | | Sokol | | Baltika | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Saratov |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.05.1962 | | Baltika | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.05.1962 | | Traktor Vladimir | | Baltika | | 0:3 |
| Vladimir |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 08.10.1961 | | Traktor Vladimir | | Baltika | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 01.10.1961 | | Baltika | | Spartak Smolensk | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 24.09.1961 | | Baltika | | Trud Glukhovo | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.08.1961 | | Trud Kaliningrad | | Baltika | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.08.1961 | | Baltika | | Serpukhov team | | 1:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.08.1961 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Kirov | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 30.07.1961 | | Zenit | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.07.1961 | | Baltika | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.06.1961 | | Baltika | | Znamya Truda | | 4:2 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.05.1961 | | Serpukhov team | | Baltika | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 21.05.1961 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Baltika | | 1:3 |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 14.05.1961 | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Baltika | | Zenit | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 23.10.1960 | | Baltika | | Sputnik | | 6:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.10.1960 | | Baltika | | Trud Tula | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.09.1960 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 4:2 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.08.1960 | | Baltika | | Tsementnik | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 21.08.1960 | | Baltika | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | 3:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.07.1960 | | Baltika | | Trud Voronezh | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.07.1960 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Baltika | | 0:5 |
| Bryansk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.07.1960 | | Baltika | | Tekstilshchik Smolensk | | 5:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 19.06.1960 | | Sputnik | | Baltika | | 1:6 |
| Kaluga |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.06.1960 | | Trud Tula | | Baltika | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Tula |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 04.06.1960 | | Baltika | | Znamya Truda | | 3:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.05.1960 | | Baltika | | Spartak Leningrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 11.10.1959 | | Baltika | | Avangard Simferopol | | 2:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 04.10.1959 | | Baltika | | SKChF | | 4:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 27.09.1959 | | Urozhay Minsk | | Baltika | | 0:1 |
| Minsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 20.09.1959 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Tallin | | 5:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 28.08.1959 | | SKVO Odessa | | Baltika | | 1:3 |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 12.08.1959 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Baltika | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Rivne |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 02.08.1959 | | Baltika | | Spartak Stanislav | | 6:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 29.07.1959 | | Baltika | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 18.06.1959 | | SKChF | | Baltika | | 0:3 |
| Sevastopol SKChF Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 07.06.1959 | | Baltika | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 2:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 03.06.1959 | | Baltika | | Avangard Ternopol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 29.05.1959 | | Baltika | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 6:2 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 19.05.1959 | | Baltika | | Daugava | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 13.05.1959 | | Baltika | | Spartak Vilnius | | 3:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1959 | | Chernomorets | | Baltika | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 26.04.1959 | | SKVO Lvov | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 22.04.1959 | | Spartak Stanislav | | Baltika | | 1:3 |
| Stanislav |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 19.10.1958 | | Baltika | | Daugava | | 5:2 (3:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 28.09.1958 | | Baltika | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 22.08.1958 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Tallin | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 20.05.1958 | | Baltika | | Volga Kalinin | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1958 | | Baltika | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 06.10.1957 | | Kolhospnyk | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Poltava |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 29.09.1957 | | Avangard Sormovo | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 1:2 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 22.09.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | Daugava | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 15.09.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | Urozhay Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 03.08.1957 | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 0:2 |
| Bogoroditsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 02.06.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | Avangard Nikolayev | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 29.05.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | Pishchevik Odessa | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 14.05.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 25.04.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Kaliningrad |