2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970/71  1969/70  1968/69  1967  1966  1964/65  Overall table

Spartak-Nalchik

Nalchik

See also:  Spartak (Nalchik), USSR

Founded: 1935

Stadium: Spartak Republican Stadium

Other names:

 1935 Ц 1968  Spartak
 1969 Ц 1972  Avtomobilist
 1973 Ц 1976  Spartak
 1976  Elbrus
 1977 Ц 2007  Spartak
 2007 Ц   Spartak-Nalchik

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2017 - place 9
FNL Cup 2013 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 19
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division South ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division South, group A
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 10 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 3
Russia 2011/12, Premiere League Second stage, group B - place 16 ↓ 
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 6
Russia 2009 Premiere League - place 11
Russia 2008 Premiere League - place 12
Russia 2007 Premiere League - place 12
Russia 2006 Premiere League - place 9
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 6
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 13
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 4
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league West - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 3
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league West - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 547
Matches:989 279
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 155
Site news
10.05.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 31

Côte d'IvoireBenin

17:30

MoroccoNetherlands

18:30

ItalySan Marino

21:30

Sol de AméricaEstudiantes de Caracas

18:15

HuracánDeportivo Anzoátegui

19:15

AlianzaIndependiente

19:45

Fuerza AmarillaO'Higgins

19:45

Urawa Red DiamondsJeju United

19:30

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

EsteghlalAltyn Asyr

15:00

AlayDordoi

16:00

AbahaniMohun Bagan

19:15

BengaluruMaziya

19:45

KigwanchaErchim

15:00

 

ZenitSakhalin

18:00

IrtyshDynamo

18:00

FK ChitaSmena

18:30

 

StalVorskla

17:00

DniproVolyn

17:00

KarpatyZorya

17:00

DynamoChornomorets

19:00

ZoryaOlympik

19:00

FK OleksandriyaShahtar

19:00

 

BanantsPyunik

ShirakGandzasar

AraratAlashkert

 

QayratAstana

OrdabasyIrtysh

 

LietavaStumbras

18:00

TrakaiSūduva

20:00

 

Atlético TucumánRiver Plate

20:15

 

Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

19:30

Atlético (Curitiba)Santa Cruz (Recife)

19:30

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

Sport (Recife)Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Atlético (Belo Horizonte)Paraná (Curitiba)

21:45

 

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

19:30

New York CityNew England Revolution

19:30

Columbus CrewSeattle Sounders

19:30

Orlando CityDC United

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 29

Al AinEsteghlal

6:1

Al Ahli DubaiAl Ahli Jeddah

1:3

 

Znamya TrudaDynamo-2

2:5

 

StrømsgodsetViking

4:2

 

HäckenÖstersunds

0:1

AIKMalmö

0:1

ÖrebroSirius

2:1

 

FloraKalev

3:2

 

EstudiantesUnión

2:0

Vélez SársfieldQuilmes

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 Ц 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

Just finished

28.06.2016 Ц 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru