2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970/71  1969/70  1968/69  1967  1966  1964/65  Overall table

Godoy Cruz

Godoy Cruz

Founded: 01.07.1921

Stadium: Estadio Malvinas Argentinas

Other names:

 1921 – 1930  Sportivo Godoy Cruz
 1930 –   Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2017 - Round of 16
Copa Libertadores 2012 - Group 8 - place 3
Copa Libertadores 2011 - Group 8 - place 4

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2014 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2011 - Round of 16

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 2
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 22
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2014 Torneo de Transición - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2013/14 Torneo Final - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Clausura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Apertura - place 5
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Clausura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División, Apertura 2008 Championship - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006/07 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Apertura - place 18
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Groups C/D - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 910
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 390
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
CAF Champion's League 2018

Group A, Day 6

28.08

Al-Ahly Cairo - KCCA

21:00

28.08

Township Rollers - Espérance

21:00

Group B, Day 6

28.08

MC Alger - ES Sétif

14:00

28.08

TP Mazembe - Difaâ

15:00

Group C, Day 6

28.08

Togo-Port - Wydad Casablanca

16:00

28.08

Mamelodi Sundowns - Horoya AC

18:00

Group D, Day 6

28.08

Primeiro de Agosto - Mbabane Swallows

14:00

28.08

ZESCO United - Étoile du Sahel

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

 

DynamoFK Ufa

19:30

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

18:30

 

MilsamiSheriff

20:00

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

20:00

 

VereyaVitosha

20:30

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00

 

BreiðablikValur

18:00

FjölnirVíkingur R

18:00

 

ValenciaAtlético

20:00

AthleticLeganés

22:00

 

AtalantaFrosinone

20:30

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

19:00

 

ŚląskPogoń

18:00

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

20:15

 

SigmaBaník

18:00

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

19:00

HammarbyÖrebro

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

AndorraUAE

0:0

GuatemalaCuba

1:0

KCCATownship Rollers

1:0

DifaâMC Alger

2:0

Mbabane SwallowsZESCO United

0:3

Étoile du SahelPrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

 

CSKAArsenal

3:0

FK KrasnodarSpartak

0:1

AkhmatRubin

1:1

 

LuchFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

ShinnikZenit-2

1:0

FK TyumenSibir

0:0

FK TambovMordovia

2:2

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

2:2

AvangardBaltika

0:2

FakelFK Khimki

2:0

TomFK Armavir

3:0

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:1

 

FK LvivShahtar

0:2

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

1:0

 

ZirkaKobra

17:00

KolosAvanhard

2:2

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

AhrobiznesDnipro-1

0:1

VolynFK Sumy

3:0

RukhIngulets

0:1

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

0:1

 

Nyva VPodillya

2:2

FK KalushVeres

1:0

FK MynaiCherkashchyna-Akademiya

3:1

ChaikaNyva T

0:0

 

KreminFK Nikopol

1:0

MyrMetalurh

1:1

EnerhiyaHirnyk

2:0

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

0:0

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

2:1

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

0:0

AtyrauTobil

2:1

 

PaxtakorNasaf

4:0

QizilqumNavbahor

2:0

 

Red BullHartberg

2:0

MattersburgWolfsberg

0:6

WackerSt. Pölten

0:2

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

0:0

EvertonSouthampton

2:1

Leicester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

2:0

Tottenham HotspurFulham

3:1

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

1:2

ChelseaArsenal

3:2

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

0:2

MillwallDerby County

2:1

ReadingBolton Wanderers

0:1

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

0:1

Ipswich TownAston Villa

1:1

Leeds UnitedRotherham United

2:0

Sheffield UnitedNorwich City

2:1

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

7:1

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

2:2

Preston North EndStoke City

2:2

 

LokerenStandard

0:3

CercleZulte Waregem

3:1

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

2:2

KortrijkOostende

1:2

 

Botev PLokomotiv

0:1

Botev VEtar

2:0

 

FerencvárosPaks

1:1

PuskásKisvárda

1:1

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:1

HonvédVideoton

0:3

DiósgyőrHaladás

1:0

 

NACDe Graafschap

3:0

VVV-VenloAjax

0:1

FortunaPSV

1:2

Heracles AlmeloDen Haag

4:2

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

0:0

DinamoSamtredia

0:0

 

ÍBVKeflavík

1:0

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

1:1

VillarrealReal Sociedad

1:2

BarcelonaAlavés

3:0

 

ChievoJuventus

2:3

LazioNapoli

1:2

 

JelgavaRiga FC

0:3

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

StumbrasSūduva

*

JonavaPalanga

3:1

 

Wisła PArka

1:3

GórnikLechia

0:2

 

ChavesPortimonense

2:0

BoavistaBenfica

0:2

SportingVitória Setubal

2:1

 

ČukaričkiProleter

1:0

VoždovacDinamo

2:0

VojvodinaBačka

2:0

MladostZemun

2:1

 

CeljeTriglav

1:3

AluminijRudar

3:0

 

GuingampParis Saint-Germain

1:3

AmiensMontpellier

1:2

CaenNice

1:1

DijonNantes

2:0

MonacoLille

0:0

RennesAngers

1:0

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

1:2

 

RudarSutjeska

1:2

IskraGrbalj

0:0

TitogradZeta

2:1

PetrovacMornar

1:0

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

1:1

FastavTeplice

1:0

Mladá BoleslavOpava

6:1

SlaviaBaumit

0:2

 

MalmöTrelleborg

3:0

 

PaideNõmme Kalju

0:3

 

SantosSport

3:0

CorinthiansGrêmio

0:1

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

5:0

Vancouver WhitecapsNew York Red Bulls

2:2

Philadelphia UnionNew York City

2:0

San Jose EarthquakesToronto

1:1

Montreal ImpactChicago Fire

2:1

Sporting Kansas CityPortland Timbers

3:0

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

1:2

DallasMinnesota United

2:0

 

Dalian YifangHenan Jianye

2:1

Tianjin TedaJiangsu Suning

1:1

Guizhou HengfengShandong Luneng Taishan

3:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

2:3

Guangzhou R&FChangchun Yatai

5:2

Beijing RenheBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru