2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

Vålerenga

Oslo

Founded: 29.07.1913

Stadium: Ullevål Stadion

Other names:

 1898 – 1913  FP Spark
 1913 – 1914  IL Spring
 1914 – 1994  Vaalerengens IF
 1994 – 1996  VIF Oslo
 1996 –   Vålerenga IF

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - Third qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1985/86 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1984/85 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1982/83 - Preliminary round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1966/67 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2009/10 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1986/87 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1975/76 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1965/66 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1964/65 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1981/82 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1985 - Group 10 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1984 - Group 10 - place 2

Overall stats Copa del Sol - overall stats
Copa del Sol 2011 - Winners

Overall stats Norwegian Tippeligaen - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Norway 2018 Tippeligaen
Norway 2017 Tippeligaen - place 8
Norway 2016 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 2015 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 2014 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 2013 Tippeligaen - place 11
Norway 2012 Tippeligaen - place 8
Norway 2011 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 2010 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2009 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 2008 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 2007 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 2006 Tippeligaen - place 3
Norway 2005 Tippeligaen - Champion
Norway 2004 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2003 Tippeligaen - place 13
Norway 2002 Tippeligaen - place 8
Norway 2000 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 1999 Tippeligaen - place 11
Norway 1998 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 1996 Tippeligaen - place 13
Norway 1995 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 1994 Tippeligaen - place 9
Norway 1990 Førstedivisjon - place 11
Norway 1989 Førstedivisjon - place 10
Norway 1988 Førstedivisjon - place 7
Norway 1987 Førstedivisjon - place 7
Norway 1986 Førstedivisjon - place 7
Norway 1985 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1984 Førstedivisjon - Champion
Norway 1983 Førstedivisjon - Champion
Norway 1982 Førstedivisjon - place 4
Norway 1981 Førstedivisjon - Champion
Norway 1980 Førstedivisjon - place 8
Norway 1979 Førstedivisjon - place 8
Norway 1978 Førstedivisjon - place 6
Norway 1977 Førstedivisjon - place 7
Norway 1975 Førstedivisjon - place 11
Norway 1974 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1968 Førstedivisjon - place 10
Norway 1967 Førstedivisjon - place 5
Norway 1966 Førstedivisjon - place 5
Norway 1965 Førstedivisjon - Champion
Norway 1964 Førstedivisjon - place 6
Norway 1963 Førstedivisjon - place 8
Norway 1961/62 Hovedserien - place 6
Norway 1960/61, Hovedserien 3rd place match
Norway 1959/60, Hovedserien 3rd place match
Norway 1956/57, Hovedserien Group B - place 7
Norway 1955/56, Hovedserien Group A - place 4
Norway 1954/55, Hovedserien Group A - place 4
Norway 1951/52, Hovedserien Group A - place 7
Norway 1950/51, Hovedserien Group A - place 2
Norway 1949/50, Hovedserien Group A - place 4
Norway 1948/49, Hovedserien Final
Norway 1947/48, Norgesserien Preliminary round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2019

Group A, Day 3

13.10

Equatorial Guinea - Madagascar

16:00

13.10

Senegal - Sudan

19:00

Group B, Day 3

12.10

Cameroon - Malawi

15:30

13.10

Morocco - Comoros

19:00

Group C, Day 3

12.10

Gabon - South Sudan

16:00

12.10

Mali - Burundi

19:00

Group D, Day 3

12.10

Togo - Gambia

18:00

12.10

Algeria - Benin

20:45

Group E, Day 3

12.10

Nigeria - Libya

17:30

13.10

South Africa - Seychelles

15:00

Group F, Day 3

10.10

Ethiopia - Kenya

16:00

11.10

Ghana - Sierra Leone

16:00

Group G, Day 3

11.10

Congo - Liberia

15:30

13.10

DR Congo - Zimbabwe

18:30

Group H, Day 3

12.10

Guinea - Rwanda

16:30

12.10

Côte d'Ivoire - Central African Republic

17:00

Group I, Day 3

12.10

Angola - Mauritania

16:00

13.10

Burkina Faso - Botswana

18:00

Group J, Day 3

12.10

Egypt - Swaziland

19:00

13.10

Tunisia - Niger

19:15

Group K, Day 3

10.10

Zambia - Guinea-Bissau

17:30

13.10

Mozambique - Namibia

17:00

Group L, Day 3

12.10

Cape Verde - Tanzania

16:00

13.10

Uganda - Lesotho

16:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

14:00

RajaCARA Brazzaville

17:00

RenaissanceVita

20:00

USM AlgerAl-Masry

20:00

 

ZenitLokomotiv

16:30

CSKASpartak

19:00

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

13:30

Zenit-2Baltika

14:00

AvangardFK Tyumen

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

16:00

LuchSibir

17:00

TomFK Chertanovo

17:00

FK SochiFK Tambov

17:00

ShinnikMordovia

17:00

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

15:00

Spartak VlSKA

16:00

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

13:00

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

16:00

NostaUral-2

17:00

 

DynamoDesna

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

16:00

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

16:00

InguletsVolyn

17:00

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

18:00

 

Nyva TNyva V

16:00

 

KeşləSumqayıt

18:30

QarabağQəbələ

20:30

 

ShirakArtsakh

16:00

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

17:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

15:00

Dynamo MnLuch

19:45

 

AkzhayikAstana

16:00

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

18:00

NavbahorMetallurg

20:00

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

18:00

 

AustriaLASK

14:30

WackerAdmira Wacker

14:30

Red BullRapid

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

13:30

ArsenalEverton

16:00

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

15:00

 

GentBrugge

14:30

AnderlechtStandard

18:00

CercleGenk

20:00

 

VereyaDunav

15:00

Cherno MoreSlavia

17:30

Botev PLudogorets

20:00

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

15:30

EintrachtRB Leipzig

18:00

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

12:15

EmmenZwolle

14:30

GroningenAZ

14:30

PSVAjax

16:45

 

SioniDinamo

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

19:00

DilaMetalurgi

21:00

 

FHValur

14:00

FjölnirBreiðablik

14:00

ÍBVStjarnan

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

KeflavíkVíkingur R

14:00

KRFylkir

14:00

 

LevanteSevilla

12:00

VillarrealValencia

16:15

Real BetisAthletic

18:30

BarcelonaGirona

20:45

 

TorinoNapoli

12:30

BolognaRoma

15:00

ChievoUdinese

15:00

LazioGenoa

15:00

MilanAtalanta

18:00

FrosinoneJuventus

20:30

 

JelgavaSpartaks

15:00

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

FK LiepājaRiga FC

18:00

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

18:00

KristiansundHaugesund

18:00

BrannSandefjord

18:00

StabækRanheim

18:00

StrømsgodsetMolde

18:00

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

20:00

 

ŚląskPiast

15:30

GórnikJagiellonia

18:00

 

TondelaMoreirense

16:00

FeirenseNacional

16:00

BenficaAves

18:30

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

19:00

 

TriglavRudar

14:00

CeljeMura

16:00

OlimpijaAluminij

18:15

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

15:00

GuingampBordeaux

17:00

LyonMarseille

21:00

 

DinamoInter

16:30

Istra 1961Hajduk

19:00

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:30

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

18:00

 

AIKHammarby

15:00

MalmöKalmar

17:30

 

KilmarnockCeltic

12:30

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

15:00

 

GrêmioCeará

11:00

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CorinthiansInternacional

16:00

VitóriaBotafogo

18:00

SportPalmeiras

18:00

CruzeiroSantos

19:00

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

13:00

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

16:00

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

Étoile du SahelEspérance

0:1

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

0:0

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

1:0

DneprTekstilshchik

1:3

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

0:1

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

0:1

VolgarAngusht

2:1

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

4:1

 

BalkanyFK Sumy

1:1

MFK MykolaivZirka

3:1

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

0:1

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

1:0

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

0:2

 

EtarBeroe

1:1

LevskiVitosha

4:1

 

StuttgartFortuna

0:0

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

4:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

1:0

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

0:1

 

SassuoloEmpoli

3:1

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

1:0

 

PogońWisła K

2:1

ArkaLech

1:0

 

BoavistaChaves

1:2

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:1

 

MonacoNîmes

1:1

 

SlavenRudeš

1:1

 

FastavBaník

1:2

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru