2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

København

Copenhagen

See also:  B 1903 (Copenhagen), Denmark,  KB (Copenhagen), Denmark

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 49

Founded: 01.07.1992

Stadium: Parken

Last results

Europa League 2018/19, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2018København CSKA Sofia2:1 (1:0)
 København

Europa League 2018/19, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2018CSKA Sofia København1:2 (1:0)
 Sofia

Europa League 2018/19, Second qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  02.08.2018København Stjarnan5:0 (3:0)
 København

Europa League 2018/19, Second qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2018Stjarnan København0:2 (0:0)
 Garðabær

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2017/18 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Group G - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Group B - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Round of 16
UEFA Champions League 2009/10 - First round
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - Group F - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1993/94 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Play-off round
Europa League 2017/18 - Round of 32
Europa League 2016/17 - Round of 16
Europa League 2015/16 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2014/15 - Group B - place 4
Europa League 2012/13 - Group E - place 3
Europa League 2011/12 - Group B - place 3
Europa League 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Group B - place 4
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Group 3 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1993 - Group 3 - place 5
Intertoto Cup 1992 - Group 1 - place 1

Overall stats Copa del Sol - overall stats
Copa del Sol 2013 - Blue Group - place 4
Copa del Sol 2012 - Final
Copa del Sol 2011 - Quarterfinals losers
Copa del Sol 2010 - place 3

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2015 - Consolation round
Atlantic Cup 2014 - Winner

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2019

Group A, Day 3

10.10

Senegal - Sudan

10.10

Equatorial Guinea - Madagascar

Group B, Day 3

10.10

Cameroon - Malawi

10.10

Morocco - Comoros

Group C, Day 3

10.10

Mali - Burundi

10.10

Gabon - South Sudan

Group D, Day 3

10.10

Algeria - Benin

10.10

Togo - Gambia

Group E, Day 3

10.10

Nigeria - Libya

10.10

South Africa - Seychelles

Group F, Day 3

10.10

Ghana - Sierra Leone

10.10

Ethiopia - Kenya

Group G, Day 3

10.10

DR Congo - Zimbabwe

10.10

Congo - Liberia

Group H, Day 3

10.10

Côte d'Ivoire - Central African Republic

10.10

Guinea - Rwanda

Group I, Day 3

10.10

Burkina Faso - Botswana

10.10

Angola - Mauritania

Group J, Day 3

10.10

Tunisia - Niger

10.10

Egypt - Swaziland

Group K, Day 3

10.10

Zambia - Guinea-Bissau

10.10

Mozambique - Namibia

Group L, Day 3

10.10

Cape Verde - Tanzania

10.10

Uganda - Lesotho

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

AjaxDynamo Kyiv

21:00

VideotonAÉK

21:00

Young BoysDinamo Zagreb

21:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNacional

19:30

LDUDeportivo Cali

19:45

BengaluruAltyn Asyr

20:00

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Zenit (Irkutsk)

17:00

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Mordovia (Saransk)

18:00

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)Tom (Tomsk)

18:30

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Tambov (Tambov)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)Fakel (Voronezh)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Armavir (Armavir)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:30

 

Aston VillaBrentford

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayMillwall

19:45

Blackburn RoversReading

19:45

Norwich CityPreston North End

19:45

Bolton WanderersBirmingham City

20:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

20:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

AtlantasJonava

20:00

 

ParanáSão Paulo

19:30

ChapecoenseAtlético Paranaense

19:30

BahiaInternacional

19:30

SportAmérica

21:00

PalmeirasBotafogo

21:00

FluminenseCorinthians

21:45

GrêmioCruzeiro

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

2:2

 

DynamoFK Ufa

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

1:2

 

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

0:2

 

VereyaVitosha

0:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

1:3

FjölnirVíkingur R

2:2

 

ValenciaAtlético

1:1

AthleticLeganés

2:1

 

AtalantaFrosinone

4:0

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

1:1

 

ŚląskPogoń

0:0

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

0:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:4

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

2:1

HammarbyÖrebro

2:0

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru