2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

Huracán

Buenos Aires

Founded: 11.11.1908

Stadium: Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2016 - Round of 16
Copa Libertadores 2015 - Group 3 - place 3
Copa Libertadores 1974 - Semifinal group 1 - place 3

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2017 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2015 - Final

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1994 - First round
Copa CONMEBOL 1993 - First round

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 25
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 23
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010/11 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Apertura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División, Apertura 2008 Championship - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006/07 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005/06 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004/05 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Clausura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Apertura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura - place 5
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Losers, Round 3
Argentinian championship, National 1984 1/8 Final
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 17
Argentinian championship, National 1983 Second Stage, Groups C/D - place 3
Argentinian championship 1983 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 14
Argentinian championship, National 1982 Groups A/C - place 6
Argentinian championship 1982 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups A/C - place 4
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Groups B/D - place 4
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Groups B/D - place 3
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group A - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 15
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group D - place 3
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1976 Torneo Prelibertadores
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976 Championship Group - place 2
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups A/B - place 3
Argentinian championship 1975 Torneo Prelibertadores
Argentinian championship 1975 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 2
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Groups C/D - place 4
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1974 Final Round - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1973 Groups A/B - place 3
Argentinian championship 1973 Campeonato Metropolitano - Champion
Argentinian championship, National 1972 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship 1972 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1971 Groups A/B - place 11
Argentinian championship 1971 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 9
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 14
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1970 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 2
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional - place 9
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1968 Championship - place 9
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Torneo Promocional - place 2
Argentinian championship 1966 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1965 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1964 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1963 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1962 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1961 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1960 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1959 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1958 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1957 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1956 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1955 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1954 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1953 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1952 Primera División - place 3
Argentinian championship 1951 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1950 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship 1949 Primera División - place 17
Argentinian championship 1948 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1947 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1946 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1945 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship 1944 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship 1943 Primera División - place 4
Argentinian championship 1942 Primera División - place 3
Argentinian championship 1941 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship 1940 Copa Campeonato - place 4
Argentinian championship 1939 Copa Campeonato - place 3
Argentinian championship 1938 Copa Campeonato - place 8
Argentinian championship 1937 Copa Campeonato - place 7
Argentinian championship 1936 Copa Campeonato - place 8
Argentinian championship 1935 Copa Campeonato - place 6
Argentinian championship 1934 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1933 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1932 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1931 Primera División - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2019

Group A, Day 2

23.03

Equatorial Guinea - Sudan

23.03

Madagascar - Senegal

Group B, Day 2

23.03

Morocco - Malawi

23.03

Comoros - Cameroon

Group C, Day 2

23.03

Gabon - Burundi

23.03

South Sudan - Mali

Group D, Day 2

23.03

Togo - Benin

23.03

Gambia - Algeria

Group E, Day 2

23.03

South Africa - Libya

23.03

Seychelles - Nigeria

Group F, Day 2

23.03

Ethiopia - Sierra Leone

23.03

Kenya - Ghana

Group G, Day 2

23.03

Congo - Zimbabwe

23.03

Liberia - DR Congo

Group H, Day 2

23.03

Guinea - Central African Republic

23.03

Rwanda - Côte d'Ivoire

Group I, Day 2

23.03

Angola - Botswana

23.03

Mauritania - Burkina Faso

Group J, Day 2

23.03

Egypt - Niger

23.03

Swaziland - Tunisia

Group K, Day 2

23.03

Mozambique - Guinea-Bissau

23.03

Namibia - Zambia

Group L, Day 2

23.03

Uganda - Tanzania

23.03

Lesotho - Cape Verde

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 26

New CaledoniaEstonia

17:00

 

UralFK Krasnodar

13:30

RubinCSKA

14:00

FK RostovAnzhi

16:30

 

VeresChornomorets

14:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

ZoryaZirka

19:30

 

SumqayıtSəbail

16:00

ZiraQarabağ

18:00

 

BanantsGandzasar

15:00

 

KrumkachyFK Minsk

14:00

FK HomelDynamo Br

14:00

FK HaradzeyaBATE

14:00

NemanShakhtsyor

14:00

Tarpeda-BelAZSlavia

14:00

NaftanIsloch

14:00

DneprFK Slutsk

14:00

FK VitebskDynamo Mn

14:00

 

SpiculMilsami

13:00

SheriffSperanţa

13:00

Sfîntul GheorgheZarya

13:00

Dinamo-AutoDacia

13:00

PetrocubZimbru

13:00

 

WolfsbergAustria

14:00

RapidRed Bull

16:30

 

SouthamptonEverton

13:30

BurnleyArsenal

14:00

Huddersfield TownManchester City

16:00

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

13:00

 

GenkStandard

14:30

AnderlechtKortrijk

18:00

BruggeZulte Waregem

20:00

 

LokomotivCSKA

15:30

EtarDunav

17:45

 

Hamburger SVHoffenheim

15:30

KölnHertha

18:00

 

AjaxRoda

12:30

ExcelsiorPSV

14:30

SpartaUtrecht

14:30

VitesseDen Haag

16:45

 

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraLokomotivi

14:00

KobuletiSaburtalo

14:00

DinamoTorpedo

17:00

 

DeportivoAthletic

12:00

Real SociedadLas Palmas

16:15

VillarrealSevilla

18:30

ValenciaBarcelona

20:45

 

GenoaRoma

15:00

MilanTorino

15:00

UdineseNapoli

15:00

LazioFiorentina

18:00

JuventusCrotone

20:45

 

ÅlesundStrømsgodset

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundKristiansund

18:00

MoldeSarpsborg 08

18:00

OddRosenborg

18:00

SandefjordLillestrøm

18:00

SogndalVålerenga

18:00

VikingStabæk

18:00

 

LechWisła P

15:30

ŚląskZagłębie

18:00

 

MarítimoEstoril-Praia

16:00

Paços de FerreiraSporting

18:00

BenficaVitória S

20:15

 

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

15:00

PartizanSpartak Zlatibor Voda

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

16:50

AluminijRudar

18:45

 

NiceLyon

15:00

MarseilleGuingamp

17:00

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

RudešDinamo

15:00

CibaliaRijeka

18:00

 

TepliceViktoria Plzeň

15:00

SigmaSparta

18:00

 

KilmarnockAberdeen

12:30

 

MotherwellCeltic

15:00

 

EstudiantesAtlético Tucumán

17:00

Godoy CruzLanús

17:00

River PlateNewell's Old Boys

19:15

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors

21:30

 

CorinthiansAtlético Mineiro

17:00

CruzeiroVasco da Gama

17:00

CoritibaSão Paulo

17:00

GrêmioAtlético

17:00

Ponte PretaVitória

17:00

AvaíAtlético Paranaense

17:00

FlamengoSantos

19:00

BahiaChapecoense

19:00

 

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

1:1

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:0

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

1:1

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

3:1

 

Cherno MorePirin

0:1

 

HannoverStuttgart

1:1

 

AZTwente

2:0

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

1:0

 

CracoviaLechia

2:1

GórnikJagiellonia

3:1

 

BelenensesChaves

0:1

 

BoracVoždovac

0:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

2:2

 

InterLokomotiva

1:1

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

4:1

VysočinaZbrojovka

0:2

Bohemians 1905Slovan

0:0

 

DundeeRangers

2:1

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsHuracán

0:2

ColónTigre

3:1

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru