Austria 1916/17

Erste Klasse

Rudolfshügel, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rapid18133264 - 282971132 - 111562132 - 1714
2.FAC18123355 - 172763030 - 51560325 - 1212
3.Rudolfshügel18123349 - 302772025 - 91651324 - 2111
4.WAF18113461 - 322560334 - 191253127 - 1313
5.Wacker1874736 - 381841420 - 19933316 - 199
6.WAC1874734 - 401851324 - 211123410 - 197
7.Wiener Sport-Club18621036 - 421451325 - 151111711 - 273
8.Wiener Amateur18331234 - 47922523 - 20611711 - 273
9.Simmering18311425 - 64721611 - 24510814 - 402
10.Hertha18141320 - 76613512 - 3550188 - 411

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1917Simmering Rudolfshügel1:3
 Wien
Rudolfshügel-Platz
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.1917Rudolfshügel Hertha6:1
 Wien
Rudolfshügel-Platz
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.1917Rudolfshügel Wiener Sport-Club3:1
 Wien
Rudolfshügel-Platz
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.1917Rudolfshügel Wiener Amateur2:0
 Wien
Rudolfshügel-Platz
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.1917Wacker Rudolfshügel0:4
 Wien
Wacker-Platz I
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.1917Rudolfshügel WAC3:1
 Wien
Rudolfshügel-Platz
Day 10
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.1916Rudolfshügel Simmering3:0
 Wien
Rudolfshügel-Platz
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1916Rudolfshügel FAC2:1
 Wien
Rudolfshügel-Platz
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1916Wiener Amateur Rudolfshügel2:4
 Wien
Ober St. Veit Stadion
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.1916Rudolfshügel Wacker3:2
 Wien
Rudolfshügel-Platz
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 23

Deportivo LaraCruzeiro

16:00

HuracánEmelec

19:15

UniversidadOlimpia

18:15

Godoy CruzSporting Cristal

21:30

Atlético MineiroNacional

21:30

LibertadGrêmio

18:15

Al Zawra'aAl Nassr Riyadh

18:00

Zob AhanAl Wasl

20:00

Al Hilal RiyadhEsteghlal

19:00*

Al AinAl-Duhail

20:00

Melbourne VictoryGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:30

DaeguSanfrecce Hiroshima

20:00

Kawasaki FrontaleUlsan Hyundai

19:00

Shanghai SIPGSydney

19:30

PersijaCeres-Negros

15:30

Al-Hilal OmdurmanÉtoile du Sahel

18:00

Tigres UANLMonterrey

21:00

 

WatfordSouthampton

19:45

Tottenham HotspurBrighton & Hove Albion

19:45

 

De GraafschapEmmen

18:30

HeerenveenVVV-Venlo

19:45

AZHeracles Almelo

19:45

AjaxVitesse

20:45

 

HuescaEibar

19:30

Real ValladolidGirona

20:30

AlavésBarcelona

21:30

 

BFC DaugavaSpartaks

18:00

ValmieraJelgava

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 21

 

UralRubin

2:1

SpartakYenisey

2:0

 

FK Chertanovo-2Leningradets

0:1

 

Rotor-2FK Khimki-M

2:0

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyMashuk-KMV

0:3

UrozhayChaika

1:1

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

3:1

Legion-DynamoSpartak Vl

0:0

Spartak-NalchikAngusht

2:1

ChernomoretsSKA

1:0

VolgarBiolog-Novokubansk

3:0

 

KAMAZFK Ufa-2

2:0

ZvezdaNeftekhimik

0:0

Syzran-2003Lada-Tolyatti

2:1

 

FK SlutskIsloch

1:3

Energetik-BDUDynamo Br

1:1

FK HomelShakhtsyor

0:1

 

EvertonManchester United

4:0

ArsenalCrystal Palace

2:3

Cardiff CityLiverpool

0:2

 

FreiburgBorussia D

0:4

HerthaHannover

0:0

 

ExcelsiorWillem II

1:1

FortunaNAC

2:1

PSVDen Haag

3:1

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

0:0

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

1:0

 

LevanteEspañol

2:2

GetafeSevilla

3:0

Real MadridAthletic

3:0

VillarrealLeganés

2:1

Real BetisValencia

1:2

 

NantesAmiens

3:2

ToulouseLille

0:0

ReimsSaint-Étienne

0:2

Paris Saint-GermainMonaco

3:1

 

BudućnostTitograd

4:0

PetrovacSutjeska

0:1

 

FastavSlavia

1:0

SpartaKarviná

1:3

DuklaMladá Boleslav

2:2

BaníkOpava

2:0

Bohemians 1905Baumit

1:0

PříbramViktoria

1:1

SigmaTeplice

2:0

SlovanSlovácko

3:2

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

0:1

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

3:1

 

FloraKuressaare

5:0

PaideLevadia

0:2

 

DC UnitedNew York City

0:2

Los AngelesSeattle Sounders

4:1

 

Dalian YifangChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:1

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou R&F

5:1

Wuhan ZallShanghai Greenland Shenhua

1:1

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne City

3:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru