Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 27.10.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Spartak Alagir | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 24.10.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Spartak-Alaniya-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 17.10.1995 | | Olimp | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 30.09.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Angusht | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 26.09.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1995 | | Uralan-D | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 16.09.1995 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 10.09.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Iriston | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 07.09.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Spartak-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1995 | | Druzhba-D | | Torpedo Armavir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 22.08.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Anzhi-2 | | 5:1 (4:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 19.08.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | FK Derbent | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 15.08.1995 | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1995 | | Beshtau | | Torpedo Armavir | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 09.08.1995 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 20.07.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Olimp | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 09.07.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 01.07.1995 | | Angusht | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 22.06.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 19.06.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Uralan-D | | 6:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 12.06.1995 | | Iriston | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 09.06.1995 | | Spartak-2 | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Kolos-D | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 30.05.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Druzhba-D | | 6:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1995 | | Anzhi-2 | | Torpedo Armavir | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 21.05.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 13.05.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Beshtau | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 10.05.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1995 | | Spartak Alagir | | Torpedo Armavir | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 28.04.1995 | | Spartak-Alaniya-D | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 02.10.1994 | | Kuban | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 06.06.1994 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Argo | | 0:1 |
| Armavir |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 06.05.1994 | | Khimik Belorechensk | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtozapchast | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Niva | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Nart | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Olimp | | Torpedo Armavir | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Argo | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Iriston | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Uralan-D | | Torpedo Armavir | | 4:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Avtozapchast | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Niva | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Nart | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Kuban | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Olimp | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Iriston | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Uralan-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Spartak Alagir | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Kolos-2 | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Beshtau | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Druzhba | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Gigant Groznyi | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Alagir | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Kolos-2 | | Torpedo Armavir | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Beshtau | | Torpedo Armavir | | 5:4 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Druzhba | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Gigant Groznyi | | Torpedo Armavir | | 0:3 |
| |