Hammarby

Stockholm

Founded: 10.04.1889

Stadium: Tele2 Arena

Other names:

 1889 – 1897  Hammarby RF
 1897 –   Hammarby IF

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - First round
UEFA Cup 1985/86 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Europa Conference League - overall stats
UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22 - Play-off round

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1983/84 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2007 - North, round 3
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1992 - Group 8 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1991 - Group 4 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1987 - Group 2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1985 - Group 10 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1983 - Group 8 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1974 - Group 10 - place 4

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2018 - place 7

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2021 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2020 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 2019 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - place 16
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2006 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2005 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2004 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2003 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1996 Relegation
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1990 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1988 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1987 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1986 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1985 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1984 Semifinal
Sweden 1983 Quarterfinal
Sweden 1982 Final
Sweden 1981 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1980 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1979 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1962 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1961 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1960 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1939/40 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1924/25 Allsvenskan - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 145
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

Fixtures
Italy 2021/22

Day 5

21.09

Bologna - Genoa

(0:0)

21.09

Fiorentina - Inter

20:45

21.09

Atalanta - Sassuolo

20:45

22.09

Spezia - Juventus

18:30

22.09

Salernitana - Hellas Verona

18:30

22.09

Milan - Venezia

20:45

22.09

Cagliari - Empoli

20:45

23.09

Torino - Lazio

18:30

23.09

Sampdoria - Napoli

18:30

23.09

Roma - Udinese

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

FlamengoBarcelona

21:30

BragantinoLibertad

19:15

NasafMohun Bagan

20:00

ComunicacionesAlianza

18:00

MarathónReal Estelí

20:00

Seattle SoundersLeón

22:00

 

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

16:00

Dynamo (Bryansk)Arsenal (Tula)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

16:30

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

19:30

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)FK Ufa (Ufa)

15:00

Kairat (Moscow)Akhmat (Groznyi)

16:00

FK Saransk (Saransk)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:00

Znamya (Noginsk)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

16:00

Dynamo (Stavropol)Dynamo (Moscow)

18:00

 

Kuban-HoldingRotor-2

16:00

 

Tavriya (Simferopil)FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)

13:00

LNZ (Cherkasy)Ingulets (Petrove)

15:00

Volyn (Lutsk)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

17:00

VPK-Ahro (Mahdalynivka)Dnipro-1 (Dnipro)

17:00

Obolon (Kiev)Veres (Rivne)

19:00

 

Shahtar (Donetsk)Dynamo (Kiev)

21:00

 

VanNoah

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaUrartu

18:00

 

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

19:00

 

Caspiy (Aktau)Astana (Nur-Sultan)

17:00

Taraz (Taraz)Shakhtyor (Karagandy)

18:00

Tobil (Kostanay)Kyzylzhar (Petropavl)

20:00

Qayrat (Almaty)Kaysar (Kyzylorda)

20:00

 

BălțiDinamo-Auto

19:00

MilsamiZimbru

19:00

SheriffFlorești

19:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionSwansea City

19:30

ArsenalAFC Wimbledon

19:45

ChelseaAston Villa

19:45

Manchester UnitedWest Ham United

19:45

MillwallLeicester City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersTottenham Hotspur

19:45

 

AnderlechtGent

20:45

 

MOL FehérvárFerencváros

20:00

 

Go Ahead EaglesPSV

18:45

CambuurHeracles Almelo

18:45

NECUtrecht

20:00

GroningenVitesse

21:00

FeyenoordHeerenveen

21:00

 

EspañolAlavés

19:30

SevillaValencia

19:30

VillarrealElche

22:00

Real MadridMallorca

22:00

 

SpeziaJuventus

18:30

SalernitanaHellas Verona

18:30

MilanVenezia

20:45

CagliariEmpoli

20:45

 

RFSFK Liepāja

18:00

 

Radnički 1923Novi Pazar

15:30

NapredakČukarički

17:30

SpartakProleter

17:30

 

RadomljeNK Bravo

17:00

OlimpijaDomžale

20:15

 

MonacoSaint-Étienne

19:00

NantesBrest

19:00

MontpellierBordeaux

19:00

LilleReims

19:00

RennesClermont

19:00

LorientNice

21:00

MetzParis Saint-Germain

21:00

LyonTroyes

21:00

LensStrasbourg

21:00

AngersMarseille

21:00

 

DjurgårdensDegerfors

19:00

ElfsborgMalmö

19:00

SiriusNorrköping

19:00

ÖrebroÖstersunds

19:00

 

RangersLivingston

19:45

DundeeSt. Johnstone

19:45

 

FloraTrans

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

20:30

 

HFX WanderersMontréal

18:00

TorontoYork United

19:30

CavalryPacific

20:00

 

Inter MiamiNashville

19:30

New York Red BullsNew York City

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

Al MuharraqAl Ahed

3:0

 

RubinZenit

1:3

UralLokomotiv

0:0

CSKASpartak

1:0

 

VelesRotor

3:1

 

FK TuapseSKA

0:2

 

FK UzhhorodNyva T

0:2

 

RubikonLyubomyr

1:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

2:0

 

AlashkertNoravank

0:0

 

QizilqumAGMK

0:0

TuronNavbahor

0:1

 

KobuletiDinamo Tb

0:4

SamtrediaTorpedo

4:1

TelaviDinamo Bt

0:1

DilaSaburtalo

0:0

LokomotiviSamgurali

2:2

 

HKStjarnan

1:0

 

BarcelonaGranada

1:1

 

UdineseNapoli

0:4

 

BenficaBoavista

3:1

BragaTondela

3:1

 

AIKGöteborg

3:1

HammarbyVarbergs

1:0

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaUnión

1:0

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

1:2

Rosario CentralSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

0:0

 

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFluminense

2:2

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru