USSR 1983, second leagueZone 5 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 32 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 57 - 15 | 51 | F | 14 | 2 | 0 | 33 - 5 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 24 - 10 | 21 | |||
2. | Dynamo Bryansk | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 54 - 34 | 43 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 34 - 12 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20 - 22 | 16 | ||||
3. | Khimik Grodno | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 35 - 19 | 41 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 26 - 8 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 9 - 11 | 17 | ||||
4. | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 50 - 30 | 40 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 33 - 9 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17 - 21 | 14 | ||||
5. | Salyut | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 39 - 30 | 36 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 23 - 8 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 - 22 | 13 | ||||
6. | Atlantas | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 44 - 37 | 35 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 30 - 14 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 - 23 | 11 | ||||
7. | Spartak Oryol | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 45 - 32 | 33 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 34 - 13 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 - 19 | 10 | ||||
8. | Gomselmash | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 40 - 39 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 30 - 13 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 - 26 | 9 | ||||
9. | Dynamo Brest | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 41 - 36 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 32 - 10 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 9 - 26 | 7 | ||||
10. | Dvina | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 28 - 42 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 14 - 11 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 - 31 | 10 | ||||
11. | Zveinieks | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 44 - 57 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28 - 23 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 16 - 34 | 8 | ||||
12. | Strela | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 47 - 64 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 34 - 24 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 - 40 | 6 | ||||
13. | Sever | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 34 - 51 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20 - 15 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 14 - 36 | 6 | ||||
14. | Dynamo Leningrad | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 29 - 40 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15 - 18 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14 - 22 | 11 | ||||
15. | Avangard Kursk | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 30 - 44 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 20 - 11 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 - 33 | 6 | ||||
16. | ShVSM | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 36 - 57 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20 - 20 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 16 - 37 | 6 | ||||
17. | Baltika | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 38 - 64 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 25 - 26 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 - 38 | 6 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
15.10.1983 | Dvina | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 0:0 | |||
Polotsk |
12.10.1983 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Brest |
07.10.1983 14:00 | Gomselmash | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Gomel |
25.09.1983 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Salyut | 1:0 | |||
Tiraspol |
20.09.1983 | Khimik Grodno | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Grodno |
17.09.1983 | Baltika | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
12.09.1983 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 | |||
Tiraspol |
09.09.1983 18:00 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Spartak Oryol | 2:0 | |||
Tiraspol |
04.09.1983 | Sever | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 1:1 | |||
Murmansk |
28.08.1983 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Dynamo Leningrad | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Tiraspol |
24.08.1983 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | ShVSM | 3:1 | |||
Tiraspol |
19.08.1983 | Atlantas | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Klaipėda |
11.08.1983 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:1 | |||
Tiraspol |
07.08.1983 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Strela | 5:0 | |||
Tiraspol |
18.07.1983 | Strela | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Voronezh |
09.07.1983 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Zveinieks | 0:0 | |||
Tiraspol |
05.07.1983 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Atlantas | 1:0 | |||
Tiraspol |
29.06.1983 | ShVSM | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Tallinn |
26.06.1983 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 1:5 | |||
Leningrad |
16.06.1983 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Sever | 2:1 | |||
Tiraspol |
11.06.1983 | Spartak Oryol | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Orel |
08.06.1983 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk |
02.06.1983 18:00 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Baltika | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol |
29.05.1983 18:00 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Khimik Grodno | 0:1 | |||
Tiraspol |
24.05.1983 18:30 | Salyut | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Belgorod |
21.05.1983 | Avangard Kursk | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Kursk |
13.05.1983 18:00 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Gomselmash | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Tiraspol |
05.05.1983 16:00 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Dynamo Brest | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tiraspol |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |