USSR 1980, second leagueZone 5Torpedo Lutsk, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | SKA Kiev | 44 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 83 - 33 | 65 | F | 18 | 3 | 1 | 51 - 11 | 39 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 32 - 22 | 26 | |||
2. | Bukovina | 44 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 70 - 35 | 61 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 46 - 13 | 40 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 24 - 22 | 21 | ||||
3. | SKA Lvov | 44 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 64 - 32 | 60 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 45 - 12 | 38 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 19 - 20 | 22 | ||||
4. | Avangard Rovno | 44 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 54 - 30 | 59 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 39 - 10 | 40 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 15 - 20 | 19 | ||||
5. | Sudostroitel | 44 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 54 - 27 | 55 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 43 - 6 | 39 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 11 - 21 | 16 | ||||
6. | Zvezda Kirovograd | 44 | 20 | 13 | 11 | 52 - 44 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 35 - 13 | 37 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 17 - 31 | 16 | ||||
7. | Spartak Zhitomir | 44 | 17 | 17 | 10 | 55 - 43 | 51 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 33 - 15 | 34 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 22 - 28 | 17 | ||||
8. | Desna | 44 | 18 | 13 | 13 | 50 - 29 | 49 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 31 - 8 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 19 - 21 | 19 | ||||
9. | Atlantika | 44 | 18 | 11 | 15 | 53 - 49 | 47 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 39 - 14 | 34 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 14 - 35 | 13 | ||||
10. | Krivbass | 44 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 55 - 47 | 47 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 39 - 25 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 16 - 22 | 19 | ||||
11. | Kristall | 44 | 15 | 16 | 13 | 37 - 37 | 46 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 26 - 15 | 31 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 11 - 22 | 15 | ||||
12. | Frunzenets | 44 | 13 | 18 | 13 | 46 - 39 | 44 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 33 - 9 | 33 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 13 - 30 | 11 | ||||
13. | Niva | 44 | 17 | 8 | 19 | 50 - 46 | 42 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 34 - 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 16 - 30 | 12 | ||||
14. | Okean | 44 | 13 | 12 | 19 | 40 - 49 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 30 - 14 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 10 - 35 | 8 | ||||
15. | Goverla | 44 | 12 | 14 | 18 | 38 - 44 | 38 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 25 - 19 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 13 - 25 | 15 | ||||
16. | Podolye | 44 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 32 - 64 | 35 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 19 - 17 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 13 - 47 | 6 | ||||
17. | Dnepr Cherkassy | 44 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 43 - 50 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 32 - 21 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 11 - 29 | 10 | ||||
18. | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | 44 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 47 - 58 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 30 - 19 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 17 - 39 | 5 | ||||
19. | Novator | 44 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 38 - 62 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 29 - 15 | 29 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 9 - 47 | 4 | ||||
20. | Torpedo Lutsk | 44 | 9 | 14 | 21 | 43 - 76 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 28 - 22 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 15 - 54 | 7 | ||||
21. | Kolos | 44 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 37 - 61 | 31 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 22 - 18 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 15 - 43 | 6 | ||||
22. | Stakhanovets | 44 | 11 | 8 | 25 | 22 - 56 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 16 - 9 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 6 - 47 | 2 | ||||
23. | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 44 | 11 | 6 | 27 | 40 - 92 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 28 - 29 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 12 - 63 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
Atlantika | | Torpedo Lutsk | 4:0 | ||||
Avangard Rovno | | Torpedo Lutsk | 2:1 | ||||
Bukovina | | Torpedo Lutsk | 4:1 | ||||
Desna | | Torpedo Lutsk | 3:0 | ||||
Dnepr Cherkassy | | Torpedo Lutsk | 4:1 | ||||
Frunzenets | | Torpedo Lutsk | 3:0 | ||||
Kristall | | Torpedo Lutsk | 1:0 | ||||
Niva | | Torpedo Lutsk | 2:1 | ||||
Novator | | Torpedo Lutsk | 3:0 | ||||
Okean | | Torpedo Lutsk | 1:0 | ||||
Podolye | | Torpedo Lutsk | 1:0 | ||||
SKA Kiev | | Torpedo Lutsk | 3:0 | ||||
SKA Lvov | | Torpedo Lutsk | 5:1 | ||||
Stakhanovets | | Torpedo Lutsk | 1:0 | ||||
Sudostroitel | | Torpedo Lutsk | 5:0 | ||||
Torpedo Lutsk | | Bukovina | 0:1 | ||||
Torpedo Lutsk | | Desna | 0:1 | ||||
Torpedo Lutsk | | SKA Kiev | 0:2 | ||||
Torpedo Lutsk | | Spartak Zhitomir | 2:4 | ||||
Zvezda Kirovograd | | Torpedo Lutsk | 4:1 | ||||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |