USSR 1974, second leagueZone 5Shakhtyor Prokopievsk, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Barnaul | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 60 - 22 | 47 | SF | 13 | 3 | 1 | 45 - 9 | 29 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 15 - 13 | 18 | |||
2. | Vulkan | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 49 - 22 | 46 | SF | 13 | 3 | 1 | 31 - 6 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18 - 16 | 17 | |||
3. | Amur | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 45 - 24 | 46 | SF | 14 | 2 | 1 | 32 - 4 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 13 - 20 | 16 | |||
4. | Luch | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 68 - 33 | 45 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 46 - 11 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22 - 22 | 16 | ||||
5. | SKA | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 57 - 40 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 36 - 10 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21 - 30 | 13 | ||||
6. | Uralets | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 53 - 39 | 37 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 35 - 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18 - 25 | 11 | ||||
7. | Chkalovets | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 48 - 37 | 37 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 36 - 11 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12 - 26 | 9 | ||||
8. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 43 - 38 | 36 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29 - 14 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 14 - 24 | 11 | ||||
9. | Selenga | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 37 - 35 | 36 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 23 - 11 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 14 - 24 | 12 | ||||
10. | Neftyanik Tumen | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 41 - 42 | 35 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 29 - 12 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 12 - 30 | 8 | ||||
11. | Irtysh | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 38 - 47 | 34 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 28 - 14 | 27 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 10 - 33 | 7 | ||||
12. | Zauralets | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 38 - 38 | 32 | x | 9 | 5 | 3 | 25 - 10 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 - 28 | 9 | |||
13. | Sakhalin | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 28 - 37 | 29 | x | 8 | 6 | 3 | 20 - 12 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8 - 25 | 7 | |||
14. | Torpedo Tomsk | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 28 - 54 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 22 - 19 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6 - 35 | 6 | ||||
15. | Lokomotiv Chita | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 20 - 39 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 14 - 7 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 6 - 32 | 4 | ||||
16. | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 23 - 56 | 21 | x | 5 | 8 | 4 | 17 - 15 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 - 41 | 3 | |||
17. | Aviator | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 31 - 63 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19 - 21 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12 - 42 | 5 | ||||
18. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 23 - 64 | 15 | x | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18 - 25 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 - 39 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
01.10.1974 | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 2:0 | |||
Prokopyevsk |
11.09.1974 | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Torpedo Tomsk | 2:1 | |||
Prokopyevsk |
03.09.1974 | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 1:0 | |||
Prokopyevsk |
18.08.1974 | Amur | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
30.05.1974 | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Aviator | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
22.05.1974 | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Lokomotiv Chita | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Prokopyevsk |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |