USSR 1973, second leagueZone 2Dynamo Leningrad, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Iskra | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 53 - 14 | 51 | F | 15 | 1 | 0 | 34 - 6 | 31 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 19 - 8 | 20 | |||
2. | Daugava | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 64 - 20 | 49 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 47 - 8 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 17 - 12 | 17 | ||||
3. | Zhalgiris | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 48 - 23 | 41 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 28 - 7 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 - 16 | 15 | ||||
4. | Atlantas | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 46 - 29 | 37 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 30 - 10 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 - 19 | 12 | ||||
5. | Volga Kalinin | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 44 - 28 | 32 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 29 - 4 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 - 24 | 6 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Leningrad | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 43 - 32 | 31 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 30 - 10 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 - 22 | 8 | ||||
7. | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 31 - 34 | 27 | x | 9 | 4 | 3 | 21 - 13 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 - 21 | 5 | |||
8. | Baltika | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 41 - 48 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 25 - 18 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 16 - 30 | 3 | ||||
9. | Mashinostroitel Pskov | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 31 - 34 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18 - 14 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 - 20 | 4 | ||||
10. | Zveinieks | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 29 - 35 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 19 - 7 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 10 - 28 | 1 | ||||
11. | Bug | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 35 - 46 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 26 - 16 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9 - 30 | 2 | ||||
12. | Gomselmash | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 32 - 49 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 - 20 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11 - 29 | 3 | ||||
13. | Dvina | 32 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 18 - 36 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 9 - 10 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 9 - 26 | 2 | ||||
14. | Khimik Grodno | 32 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 24 - 42 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 18 - 12 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 6 - 30 | 0 | ||||
15. | Elektron | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 22 - 45 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19 - 17 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3 - 28 | 2 | ||||
16. | Dnepr | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 21 - 38 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 13 - 13 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8 - 25 | -1 | ||||
17. | Sever | 32 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 21 - 50 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 14 - 17 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 - 33 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
12.10.1973 | Dvina | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:2 | |||
19.07.1973 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | 3:1 | |||
15.06.1973 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Baltika | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Bug | 4:1 | ||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Dnepr | 2:0 | ||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Dvina | 2:0 | ||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Elektron | 2:0 | ||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Khimik Grodno | 3:0 | ||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | 5:1 | ||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Sever | 1:0 | ||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Volga Kalinin | 3:0 | ||||
Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Dynamo Leningrad | 0:1 | ||||
Sever | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:2 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |