J.Malucelli Futebol S/A (São José dos Pinhais), BrazilCopa do BrasilLosses |
Copa do Brasil 2014, Second round | |||||||
07.05.2014 | J.Malucelli (São José dos Pinhais) | | Novo Hamburgo (Novo Hamburgo) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Curitiba | |||||||
Copa do Brasil 2014, Second round | |||||||
01.05.2014 | Novo Hamburgo (Novo Hamburgo) | | J.Malucelli (São José dos Pinhais) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Novo Hamburgo | |||||||
Copa do Brasil 2010, Third round | |||||||
21.04.2010 | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | | Corinthians (São José dos Pinhais) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
Copa do Brasil 2010, Third round | |||||||
14.04.2010 | Corinthians (São José dos Pinhais) | | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Curitiba | |||||||
Copa do Brasil 2009, First Round | |||||||
18.02.2009 | J.Malucelli (Curitiba) | | Guarani (Campinas) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Curitiba | |||||||
Copa do Brasil 2001, First Round | |||||||
22.03.2001 | Juventude (Primavera do Leste) | | Malutrom (São José dos Pinhais) | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Primavera do Leste |
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
18.06 | Alania-2 - Druzhba | |
18.06 | FK Rostov-2 - FK Sevastopol | |
18.06 | Stroitel - Legion | |
18.06 | Kuban-Holding - Dynamo | |
18.06 | Dynamo-2 Makhachkala - Biolog-Novokubansk | 15:00 |
18.06 | FK Astrakhan - Pobeda | 16:30 |
18.06 | FK Forte - Spartak-Nalchik | 17:00 |
18.06 | Rubin Yalta - Nart | 17:30 |
Local time
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
* | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
2:4 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
Soon
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |