Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 27.10.1995 | | Sakhalin | | Angara | | 3:0 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 24.10.1995 | | Sakhalin | | Selenga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 18.10.1995 | | Sakhalin | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 08.10.1995 | | Kuzbass | | Sakhalin | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 05.10.1995 | | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | | Sakhalin | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 29.09.1995 | | Sakhalin | | Motor | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 26.09.1995 | | Sakhalin | | FK Mezhdurechensk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 19.09.1995 | | Amur | | Sakhalin | | 5:2 (2:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 16.09.1995 | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | Sakhalin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Yakutsk Spartak Stadium |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 10.09.1995 | | Sakhalin | | Irtysh | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 07.09.1995 | | Sakhalin | | Samotlor-XXI | | 6:1 (2:1) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 01.09.1995 | | Tom | | Sakhalin | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 29.08.1995 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Sakhalin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 22.08.1995 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 19.08.1995 | | Sakhalin | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 12.08.1995 | | Viktoria | | Sakhalin | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Nazarovo |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 09.08.1995 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Sakhalin | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 19.07.1995 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Sakhalin | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 12.07.1995 | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 09.07.1995 | | Sakhalin | | Kuzbass | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 01.07.1995 | | Motor | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Prokopyevsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 28.06.1995 | | FK Mezhdurechensk | | Sakhalin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Mezhdurechensk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 22.06.1995 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | 2:2 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 19.06.1995 | | Sakhalin | | Amur | | 2:0 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 12.06.1995 | | Samotlor-XXI | | Sakhalin | | 0:1 |
| Nizhnevartovsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 09.06.1995 | | Irtysh | | Sakhalin | | 2:0 |
| Tobolsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 02.06.1995 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Omsk | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 30.05.1995 | | Sakhalin | | Tom | | 1:0 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 24.05.1995 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 21.05.1995 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Sakhalin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Rubtsovsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 13.05.1995 | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 0:0 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 10.05.1995 | | Sakhalin | | Viktoria | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 02.05.1995 | | Selenga | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 29.04.1995 | | Angara | | Sakhalin | | 3:4 |
| Angarsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 09.10.1994 | | Sakhalin | | SKA | | 4:1 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 08.10.1994 | | Sakhalin | | SKA | | 4:2 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 04.10.1994 | | Sakhalin | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 3:0 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 02.10.1994 | | Sakhalin | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 3:0 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 24.09.1994 | | Sakhalin | | Avtomobilist | | 10:2 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 18.09.1994 | | Avtomobilist | | Sakhalin | | 2:7 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 11.09.1994 | | Kristall | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 |
| Neryungri |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 09.09.1994 | | Kristall | | Sakhalin | | 1:2 |
| Neryungri |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 05.09.1994 | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | Sakhalin | | 4:3 |
| Yakutsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 03.09.1994 | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | Sakhalin | | 2:0 |
| Yakutsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 27.08.1994 | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 6:1 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 25.08.1994 | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:3 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 21.08.1994 | | Sakhalin | | Angara | | 3:0 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 19.08.1994 | | Sakhalin | | Angara | | 2:0 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 12.08.1994 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Sakhalin | | 3:2 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 10.08.1994 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Sakhalin | | 1:2 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 17.07.1994 | | Sakhalin | | Avtomobilist | | 5:0 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 08.07.1994 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | 1:1 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 06.07.1994 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | 1:1 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 02.07.1994 | | Sakhalin | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 30.06.1994 | | Sakhalin | | Kristall | | 7:1 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 24.06.1994 | | Angara | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 |
| Angarsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 22.06.1994 | | Angara | | Sakhalin | | 4:1 |
| Angarsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 18.06.1994 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Sakhalin | | 0:1 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 16.06.1994 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 10.06.1994 | | Sakhalin | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | 3:0 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 08.06.1994 | | Sakhalin | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | 1:0 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 23.05.1994 | | SKA | | Sakhalin | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Habarovsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 21.05.1994 | | SKA | | Sakhalin | | 3:4 (2:2) |
| Habarovsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 17.05.1994 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Sakhalin | | 0:2 |
| Komsomolsk-na-Amure |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 15.05.1994 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Sakhalin | | 2:2 |
| Komsomolsk-na-Amure |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Sakhalin | | 0:4 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |