Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 30.05.2015 | | Sakhalin | | Anzhi | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 24.05.2015 | | Sakhalin | | Luch-Energiya | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 16.05.2015 | | Shinnik | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 10.05.2015 | | Sakhalin | | Krylia Sovetov | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 03.05.2015 | | Sibir | | Sakhalin | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 25.04.2015 | | Sakhalin | | Yenisey | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 19.04.2015 | | FK Tyumen | | Sakhalin | | 5:1 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 12.04.2015 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 05.04.2015 | | Sakhalin | | FK Tosno | | 0:3 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 29.03.2015 | | Sakhalin | | Gazovik | | 0:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 22.03.2015 | | Tom | | Sakhalin | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 18.03.2015 | | Sakhalin | | Volgar | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 14.03.2015 | | Sokol | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 22.11.2014 | | Sakhalin | | Volga | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 18.11.2014 | | Khimik | | Sakhalin | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 14.11.2014 | | Sakhalin | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Khimki |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 08.11.2014 | | SKA-Energiya | | Sakhalin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 02.11.2014 | | Luch-Energiya | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 25.10.2014 | | Sakhalin | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 19.10.2014 | | Krylia Sovetov | | Sakhalin | | 5:3 (3:1) |
| Samara |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 11.10.2014 | | Sakhalin | | Sibir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 05.10.2014 | | Yenisey | | Sakhalin | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 29.09.2014 | | Sakhalin | | FK Tyumen | | 0:0 |
| Khimki |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 20.09.2014 | | Dynamo | | Sakhalin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 13.09.2014 | | FK Tosno | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tikhvin |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 07.09.2014 | | Gazovik | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 24.08.2014 | | Sakhalin | | Tom | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 17.08.2014 | | Volgar | | Sakhalin | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 10.08.2014 | | Sakhalin | | Sokol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 03.08.2014 | | Volga | | Sakhalin | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 27.07.2014 | | Sakhalin | | Khimik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 19.07.2014 | | Baltika | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 12.07.2014 | | Sakhalin | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 06.07.2014 | | Anzhi | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 31.10.1993 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Sakhalin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 28.10.1993 | | Zverda-Unis-Sib | | Sakhalin | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 20.10.1993 | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg Aldan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 17.10.1993 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 09.10.1993 | | Tom | | Sakhalin | | 8:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 06.10.1993 | | Chkalovets | | Sakhalin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 28.09.1993 | | Sakhalin | | Selenga | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 25.09.1993 | | Sakhalin | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 17.09.1993 | | Sakhalin | | SKA | | 5:2 (1:1) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 06.09.1993 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 03.09.1993 | | Irtysh | | Sakhalin | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 26.08.1993 | | Sakhalin | | Zarya | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 23.08.1993 | | Sakhalin | | Kuzbass | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 15.08.1993 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Sakhalin | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 12.08.1993 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Sakhalin | | 6:0 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 23.07.1993 | | Sakhalin | | Zverda-Unis-Sib | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 20.07.1993 | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 12.07.1993 | | Metallurg Aldan | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Aldan |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 09.07.1993 | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | Sakhalin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yakutsk Spartak Stadium |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 01.07.1993 | | Sakhalin | | Tom | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 28.06.1993 | | Sakhalin | | Chkalovets | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 21.06.1993 | | Selenga | | Sakhalin | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 18.06.1993 | | Lokomotiv | | Sakhalin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 07.06.1993 | | SKA | | Sakhalin | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 30.05.1993 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 27.05.1993 | | Sakhalin | | Irtysh | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 19.05.1993 | | Zarya | | Sakhalin | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 16.05.1993 | | Kuzbass | | Sakhalin | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 09.05.1993 | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 06.05.1993 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:0 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 24.10.1992 | | Luch | | Sakhalin | | 4:2 (1:2) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 13.10.1992 | | Sakhalin | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 10.10.1992 | | Sakhalin | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 06.10.1992 | | Selenga | | Sakhalin | | 8:2 (2:1) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 02.10.1992 | | Kuzbass | | Sakhalin | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 29.09.1992 | | Tom | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 22.09.1992 | | Sakhalin | | Selenga | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 19.09.1992 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 12.09.1992 | | Chkalovets-FoKuMiS | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 09.09.1992 | | Irtysh | | Sakhalin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 02.09.1992 | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 30.08.1992 | | Sakhalin | | Zverda-Unis-Sib | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 23.08.1992 | | SKA | | Sakhalin | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 20.08.1992 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 13.08.1992 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 10.08.1992 | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 15.07.1992 | | Sakhalin | | Luch | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 09.07.1992 | | Lokomotiv | | Sakhalin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 06.07.1992 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Sakhalin | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 30.06.1992 | | Sakhalin | | Tom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 27.06.1992 | | Sakhalin | | Kuzbass | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 17.06.1992 | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | Sakhalin | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Yakutsk Spartak Stadium |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 09.06.1992 | | Sakhalin | | Irtysh | | 0:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 06.06.1992 | | Sakhalin | | Chkalovets-FoKuMiS | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 30.05.1992 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 27.05.1992 | | Zverda-Unis-Sib | | Sakhalin | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 19.05.1992 | | Sakhalin | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 16.05.1992 | | Sakhalin | | SKA | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 09.05.1992 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Sakhalin | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 06.05.1992 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Sakhalin | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Barnaul |