Estonia 2022Meistriliiga |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Flora | 36 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 94 - 21 | 97 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 45 - 9 | 50 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 49 - 12 | 47 | ||||
2. | Levadia | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 74 - 25 | 79 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 41 - 14 | 37 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 33 - 11 | 42 | ||||
3. | Paide | 36 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 84 - 37 | 65 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 51 - 17 | 33 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 33 - 20 | 32 | ||||
4. | Nõmme Kalju | 36 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 59 - 30 | 65 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 35 - 11 | 38 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24 - 19 | 27 | ||||
5. | Kuressaare | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 49 - 51 | 50 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 28 - 23 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 21 - 28 | 20 | ||||
6. | Tammeka | 36 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 38 - 57 | 39 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 20 - 26 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18 - 31 | 15 | ||||
7. | Trans | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 43 - 58 | 38 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24 - 22 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 19 - 36 | 15 | ||||
8. | Kalev | 36 | 10 | 5 | 21 | 42 - 92 | 35 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 20 - 41 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 22 - 51 | 18 | ||||
9. | Legion | 36 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 34 - 82 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 23 - 34 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 11 - 48 | 8 | ||||
10. | Vaprus | 36 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 32 - 96 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 20 - 45 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 - 51 | 0 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
12.11.2022 14:00 | Flora | | Levadia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Tallinn |
05.11.2022 14:15 | Kalev | | Flora | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Tallinn |
30.10.2022 17:15 | Flora | | Paide | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tallinn |
22.10.2022 17:00 | Flora | | Kuressaare | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Tallinn |
16.10.2022 17:15 | Nõmme Kalju | | Flora | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn |
09.10.2022 17:15 | Vaprus | | Flora | 1:7 (0:3) | |||
Pärnu |
01.10.2022 19:30 | Flora | | Legion | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Tallinn |
17.09.2022 17:00 | Trans | | Flora | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Narva |
09.09.2022 19:00 | Flora | | Tammeka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tallinn |
04.09.2022 17:15 | Levadia | | Flora | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Tallinn |
31.08.2022 19:30 | Flora | | Nõmme Kalju | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tallinn |
28.08.2022 17:15 | Paide | | Flora | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Paide |
20.08.2022 19:00 | Flora | | Vaprus | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Tallinn |
13.08.2022 17:00 | Flora | | Trans | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Tallinn |
05.08.2022 19:00 | Tammeka | | Flora | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tartu |
31.07.2022 19:30 | Kuressaare | | Flora | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Kuressaare |
17.07.2022 17:15 | Flora | | Kalev | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn |
02.07.2022 19:30 | Legion | | Flora | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tallinn |
29.06.2022 18:00 | Flora | | Vaprus | 6:1 (2:1) | |||
Tallinn |
19.06.2022 17:15 | Flora | | Nõmme Kalju | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn |
29.05.2022 17:15 | Levadia | | Flora | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Tallinn |
25.05.2022 19:30 | Trans | | Flora | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Narva |
17.05.2022 20:00 | Flora | | Kuressaare | 4:0 (4:0) | |||
Tallinn |
22.07.2022 19:00 | Legion | | Flora | 0:7 (0:4) | |||
Tallinn |
08.05.2022 17:15 | Flora | | Paide | 0:0 | |||
Tallinn |
01.05.2022 17:15 | Flora | | Tammeka | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Tallinn |
27.04.2022 18:00 | Kalev | | Flora | 2:4 (2:3) | |||
Tallinn |
24.04.2022 17:15 | Flora | | Levadia | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Tallinn |
16.04.2022 14:30 | Vaprus | | Flora | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Pärnu |
12.04.2022 18:00 | Kuressaare | | Flora | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Kuressaare |
09.04.2022 14:30 | Flora | | Legion | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn |
03.04.2022 14:30 | Flora | | Trans | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn |
19.03.2022 14:30 | Nõmme Kalju | | Flora | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn |
13.03.2022 17:15 | Paide | | Flora | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Paide |
06.03.2022 14:30 | Flora | | Kalev | 7:1 (3:1) | |||
Tallinn |
02.03.2022 19:30 | Tammeka | | Flora | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Tartu |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
3:1 | |
0:2* | |
0:0* | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:3 | |
4:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |