23.04.2022 < | Football matches for 24.04.2022 | > 25.04.2022 |
20:00 | Bayamón | | Inter Moengotapoe | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||||
Mayagüez |
17:00 | Jong Holland | | Gosier | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Mayagüez |
16:00 | El Salvador | | Guatemala | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
USA, San José |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds | | Daegu | 0:0 | |||||
Buriram | |||||||||
21:00 | Lion City Sailors | | Shandong Taishan | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Buriram |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:00 | Jeonnam Dragons | | Melbourne City | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Thanyaburi | |||||||||
21:00 | United City | | BG Pathum United | 1:3 (0:3) | |||||
Thanyaburi |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | BG Pathum United | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11-2 | 12 | |||
2. | Melbourne City | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10-3 | 12 | |||
3. | Jeonnam Dragons | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-5 | 8 | |||
4. | United City | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1-17 | 0 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | Guangzhou | | Ulsan Hyundai | 0:5 (0:1) | |||||
Johor Bahru | |||||||||
22:00 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | | Kawasaki Frontale | 0:5 (0:3) | |||||
Johor Bahru |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | TP Mazembe | | Pyramids | 2:0 (2:0) | 0:0 | 2:0 | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||||
18:00 | Orlando Pirates | | Simba | 1:0 (0:0), pen. 4:3 | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:1 | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||||
22:00 | Al Ahly Tripoli | | Al Ittihad | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||
Benghazi | |||||||||
22:00 | Renaissance | | Al-Masry | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:2 (1:1) | 2:2 | |||
Berkane |
Day 34 | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Orenburg | | Alaniya | 0:0 | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
17:00 | Rotor | | Yenisey | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Volgograd |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Leningradets | 0:6 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 4 | |||||||||
14:00 | Baltika-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
15:30 | Zenit-2 | | Khimik | 6:2 (1:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:00 | Sokol | | FK Saransk | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Saratov |
Day 24 | |||||||||
14:00 | Torpedo Miass | | FK Tyumen | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Miass | |||||||||
16:00 | Nosta | | Zvezda Perm | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Irtysh | | Ural-2 | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Omsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Chelyabinsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
17:00 | Amkar | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak | | FK Orenburg-2 | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Tuymazy Spartak Stadium |
Day 28 | |||||||||
14:30 | Red Bull | | Austria Wien | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
14:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | | Wolfsberg | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | |||||||||
17:00 | Rapid | | Sturm | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Wien |
Day 34 | |||||||||
14:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Southampton | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
14:00 | Burnley | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
14:00 | Chelsea | | West Ham United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16:30 | Liverpool | | Everton | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 99-26 | 93 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 94-26 | 92 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 76-33 | 74 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 69-40 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 61-48 | 69 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 57-57 | 58 | ||
7. | West Ham United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60-51 | 56 | ||
8. | Leicester City | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 62-59 | 52 | ||
9. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 42-44 | 51 | ||
10. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 38-43 | 51 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
13:30 | Brugge | | Antwerp | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
18:30 | Union Saint-Gilloise | | Anderlecht | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bruxelles |
Day 29 | |||||||||
17:30 | Ferencváros | | Újpest | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
19:30 | Gyirmót | | Honvéd | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Győr |
Day 21 | |||||||||
21:00 | Barcelona | | Rayo Vallecano | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Barcelona |
Day 34 | |||||||||
12:30 | Salernitana | | Fiorentina | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Salerno | |||||||||
15:00 | Bologna | | Udinese | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Bologna | |||||||||
15:00 | Empoli | | Napoli | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Empoli | |||||||||
18:00 | Genoa | | Cagliari | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
20:45 | Lazio | | Milan | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Roma |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:00 | BFC Daugava | | METTA/LU | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Daugavpils | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartaks | | Auda | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Rīga |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:00 | Kristiansund | | Ham-Kam | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kristiansund | |||||||||
18:00 | Lillestrøm | | Haugesund | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
18:00 | Tromsø | | Sarpsborg 08 | 2:5 (1:2) | |||||
Tromsø | |||||||||
18:00 | Vålerenga | | Jerv | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Oslo | |||||||||
18:00 | Viking | | Bodø/Glimt | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stavanger | |||||||||
20:00 | Rosenborg | | Molde | 0:0 | |||||
Trondheim |
Day 31 | |||||||||
18:00 | Estoril-Praia | | Belenenses | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Estoril | |||||||||
20:30 | Tondela | | Vitória | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tondela |
Day 31 | |||||||||
16:00 | Viktoria | | Slovácko | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Plzeň | |||||||||
19:00 | Hradec Králové | | Slavia | 4:3 (3:2) | |||||
Hradec Králové |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo | | Mladá Boleslav | 2:3 (1:3) | |||||
České Budějovice | |||||||||
16:00 | Sigma | | Slovan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Olomouc |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | AIK | | Djurgårdens | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
15:00 | Varbergs | | Mjällby | 0:0 | |||||
Varberg | |||||||||
17:30 | Helsingborgs | | Häcken | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Helsingborg |
Day 34 | |||||||||
14:30 | Ross County | | Celtic | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Dingwall | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee United | | Hearts | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Dundee |
13:00 | Inter Miami | | Atlanta United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Fort Lauderdale | |||||||||
15:30 | Orlando City | | New York Red Bulls | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Orlando | |||||||||
17:00 | Cincinnati | | Los Angeles | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Cincinnati | |||||||||
17:00 | New York City | | Toronto | 5:4 (1:2) | |||||
New York |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 72-26 | 67 | ||
2. | Montréal | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 63-50 | 65 | ||
3. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 57-41 | 55 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 50-41 | 53 | ||
5. | Cincinnati | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 64-56 | 49 | ||
6. | Inter Miami | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 47-56 | 48 | ||
7. | Orlando City | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44-53 | 48 | ||
8. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 46-41 | 46 | ||
9. | Charlotte | 34 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 44-52 | 42 | ||
10. | New England Revolution | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 47-50 | 42 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 66-38 | 67 | ||
2. | Austin | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 65-49 | 56 | ||
3. | Dallas | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 48-37 | 53 | ||
4. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 58-51 | 50 | ||
5. | Nashville | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 52-41 | 50 | ||
6. | Minnesota United | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 48-51 | 48 | ||
7. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 43-45 | 47 | ||
8. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 53-53 | 46 | ||
9. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 40-57 | 43 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 46-57 | 43 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
13:05 | Wellington Phoenix | | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wollongong | |||||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:35 | Adelaide United | | Perth Glory | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Adelaide |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne City | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 54-34 | 49 | ||
2. | Melbourne Victory | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 42-25 | 48 | ||
3. | Western United | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 38-30 | 45 | ||
4. | Adelaide United | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 38-31 | 43 | ||
5. | Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 49-35 | 42 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 34-49 | 39 | ||
7. | Macarthur FC | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38-47 | 33 | ||
8. | Sydney | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38-41 | 31 | ||
9. | Newcastle United Jets | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 45-43 | 29 | ||
10. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 30-38 | 27 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |