Belarus 2020Top leagueBelshina, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Shakhtsyor | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 57 - 21 | 59 | CL | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32 - 9 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25 - 12 | 29 | |||
2. | BATE | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 65 - 32 | 58 | ECL | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33 - 14 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32 - 18 | 28 | |||
3. | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55 - 37 | 56 | ECL | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24 - 15 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31 - 22 | 26 | |||
4. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 63 - 40 | 54 | ECL | 9 | 1 | 5 | 34 - 22 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29 - 18 | 26 | |||
5. | Neman | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 41 - 29 | 53 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20 - 11 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 - 18 | 24 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Minsk | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 38 - 25 | 52 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 17 - 10 | 29 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21 - 15 | 23 | ||||
7. | Isloch | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 47 - 46 | 45 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29 - 21 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 - 25 | 17 | ||||
8. | Rukh | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 57 - 38 | 44 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22 - 22 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 35 - 16 | 27 | ||||
9. | Slavia | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41 - 49 | 39 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18 - 19 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23 - 30 | 18 | ||||
10. | Energetik-BDU | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 43 - 46 | 38 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26 - 29 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17 - 17 | 20 | ||||
11. | FK Minsk | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 45 - 57 | 38 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25 - 25 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 - 32 | 14 | ||||
12. | FK Vitebsk | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 30 - 38 | 36 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17 - 13 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 - 25 | 12 | ||||
13. | FK Haradzeya | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 30 - 48 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 - 24 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 - 24 | 15 | ||||
14. | FK Slutsk | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 31 - 55 | 27 | r | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16 - 20 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15 - 35 | 12 | |||
15. | Belshina | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 34 - 71 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18 - 42 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 - 29 | 13 | ||||
16. | FK Smalyavichy | 29 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 27 - 72 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18 - 41 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 - 31 | 3 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
17.05.2020 15:00 | Belshina | | FK Vitebsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Babruysk |
17.04.2020 17:30 | Belshina | | FK Smalyavichy | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Babruysk |
10.04.2020 19:00 | Neman | | Belshina | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Hrodna |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
28.11 | FK Slutsk - FK Smalyavichy | 14:00* |
Local time
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
21:30 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
Local time | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
21:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:30 | |
1:1 | |
22:00 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |