Russia 2009, First division |
| 22.10.2009 | | FK Chita | | MVD Rossii | | 3:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 28.08.2009 | | Shinnik | | FK Chita | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 09.08.2009 | | Metallurg | | FK Chita | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 16.06.2009 | | FK Chita | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 13.06.2009 | | FK Chita | | Volga | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Chita |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 25.05.2009 | | FK Chita | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 03.05.2009 | | FK Chita | | Baltika | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 30.04.2009 | | FK Chita | | Shinnik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 19.04.2009 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | FK Chita | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 11.04.2009 | | FK Chita | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 27.10.2005 | | Anzhi | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 17.10.2005 | | Lokomotiv | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 14.10.2005 | | Lokomotiv | | Sokol | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 14.09.2005 | | Petrotrest | | Lokomotiv | | 1:6 (0:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 07.09.2005 | | Amur | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 28.08.2005 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Nalchik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 08.08.2005 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 05.08.2005 | | Lokomotiv | | Fakel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 09.07.2005 | | Lokomotiv | | Anzhi | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Chita |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 26.05.2005 | | Lokomotiv | | Petrotrest | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 19.05.2005 | | Lokomotiv | | Amur | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 19.04.2005 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 09.04.2005 | | Lokomotiv | | Chkalovets-1936 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 06.04.2005 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 06.11.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 24.10.2004 | | Lisma-Mordovia | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 14.10.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 24.09.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 17.09.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Luch-Energiya | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 07.09.2004 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 28.08.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 4:3 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 07.08.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Anzhi | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 04.08.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 09.07.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 06.07.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Lisma-Mordovia | | 5:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 18.06.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Uralan | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 26.05.2004 | | SKA-Energiya | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 19.05.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 16.05.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Tom | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 29.04.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | FK Oryol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 19.04.2004 | | Anzhi | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 01.11.2003 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 21.10.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | Ural | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 07.10.2003 | | Baltika | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 27.09.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | Anzhi | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 10.09.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 07.09.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | Tom | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 17.08.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA-Energiya | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 07.08.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | Kristall | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 22.07.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | Lisma-Mordovia | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 19.07.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | Lada | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 25.06.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo SPb | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 22.06.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | Baltika | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 17.05.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | Fakel-Voronezh | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 14.05.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 05.05.2003 | | SKA-Energiya | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 19.04.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 16.04.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | Neftekhimik | | 4:2 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 07.04.2003 | | Lada | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 01.04.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 28.10.2002 | | Lokomotiv | | Tom | | 4:2 (3:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 22.10.2002 | | Neftekhimik | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 15.10.2002 | | Lokomotiv | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 18.09.2002 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 22.08.2002 | | FK Khimki | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 16.08.2002 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 22.07.2002 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo SPb | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 25.06.2002 | | Lokomotiv | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 30.05.2002 | | Lokomotiv | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 17.05.2002 | | Lokomotiv | | Rubin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 05.05.2002 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 28.03.2002 | | Lokomotiv | | Kuban | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 01.11.2001 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Amkar | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 20.10.2001 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Shinnik | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 25.09.2001 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 13.09.2001 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Neftekhimik | | 4:2 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 25.07.2001 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Uralan | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 10.07.2001 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Rubin | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 25.06.2001 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Kristall | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 01.06.2001 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Spartak | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 20.05.2001 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 08.05.2001 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Baltika | | 5:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 26.04.2001 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 14.04.2001 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 26.10.2000 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Sokol | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 23.10.2000 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 13.10.2000 | | Spartak-Chukotka | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 03.10.2000 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 23.09.2000 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Kristall | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 06.09.2000 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Spartak Nalchik | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 03.09.2000 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Zhemchuzhina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 04.08.2000 | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 29.07.2000 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Spartak-Chukotka | | 7:0 (4:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 11.07.2000 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 22.05.2000 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Lada | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 19.05.2000 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Nosta | | 4:3 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 02.05.2000 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Torpedo-ZIL | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 29.04.2000 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Tom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 12.04.2000 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 09.04.2000 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 04.11.1999 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 30.10.1999 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 27.10.1999 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Baltika | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 04.10.1999 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Lada-Simbirsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 20.09.1999 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 17.09.1999 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Rubin | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 28.08.1999 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Spartak Nalchik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 18.08.1999 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 11.08.1999 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 01.08.1999 | | Tom | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 05.07.1999 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 02.07.1999 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Fakel | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 14.06.1999 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Kristall | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 11.06.1999 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Torpedo-ZIL | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 03.06.1999 | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 21.05.1999 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 01.05.1999 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 24.04.1999 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 14.04.1999 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Tom | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 19.10.1998 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | +:- |
| |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 15.10.1998 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | CSK-VVS-Kristall | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 19.09.1998 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | +:- |
| |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 16.09.1998 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Rubin | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 09.09.1998 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 29.08.1998 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Irtysh | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 26.08.1998 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Tom | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 09.08.1998 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 06.08.1998 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Arsenal | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 13.07.1998 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Kuban | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 10.07.1998 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Druzhba | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 22.06.1998 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Lada-Grad | | +:- |
| |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 22.05.1998 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 19.05.1998 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Neftekhimik | | +:- |
| |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 01.05.1998 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Sokol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 28.04.1998 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Anzhi | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 29.10.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Neftekhimik | | 5:3 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 26.10.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Lada-Grad | | 4:2 (1:2) |
| Chita |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 19.10.1997 | | Luch | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 29.09.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 26.09.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Uralmash | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 19.09.1997 | | Zarya | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 09.09.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Uralan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 06.09.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Anzhi | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 20.08.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Torpedo | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 17.08.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Energiya | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 31.07.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Kuban | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 28.07.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Druzhba | | 3:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 13.07.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Saturn | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 23.06.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Luch | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 12.06.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Sokol-PZhD | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 09.06.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 23.05.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Zarya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 20.05.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Irtysh | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 02.05.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Lokomotiv-Saturn | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 12.04.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 09.04.1997 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Spartak | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 22.10.1996 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 02.10.1996 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Neftekhimik | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 16.09.1996 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Zverda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 03.09.1996 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Metallurg | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 21.08.1996 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 31.07.1996 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Druzhba | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 28.07.1996 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Kuban | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 16.07.1996 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Torpedo Arzamas | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 13.07.1996 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Saturn | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 26.06.1996 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Lokomotiv-Saturn | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 08.06.1996 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Luch | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 05.06.1996 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Okean | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 09.05.1996 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Chkalovets | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 19.10.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Druzhba | | 5:1 (4:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 16.10.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Kolos | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 12.10.1995 | | Asmaral | | Lokomotiv | | 1:5 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 27.09.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Sokol-PZhD | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 17.09.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Zverda | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 02.09.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 13.08.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Okean | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 10.08.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Luch | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 26.07.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Zenit | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 23.07.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Baltika | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 10.07.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Fakel | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 20.06.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Irtysh | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 17.06.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Asmaral | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 22.05.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Shinnik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 19.05.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Smena-Saturn | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 02.05.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Zarya | | 4:3 (1:3) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 29.04.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 13.04.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Uralan | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 10.04.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 04.04.1995 | | Zenit | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 03.11.1994 | | Tekhinvest-M | | Lokomotiv | | 2:5 (1:1) |
| Moskovsky |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 20.10.1994 | | Lokomotiv | | Torpedo | | 5:2 (4:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 17.10.1994 | | Lokomotiv | | Sokol | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 29.09.1994 | | Lokomotiv | | Zarya | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 12.09.1994 | | Lokomotiv | | Uralan | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 19.08.1994 | | Lokomotiv | | Zenit | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 04.08.1994 | | Lokomotiv | | Erzu | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 01.08.1994 | | Lokomotiv | | Avtodor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 10.07.1994 | | Lokomotiv | | Tekhinvest-M | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 04.07.1994 | | Lokomotiv | | Zverda Irkutsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 14.06.1994 | | Lokomotiv | | Smena-Saturn | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 11.06.1994 | | Lokomotiv | | Asmaral | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 05.06.1994 | | Irtysh | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 02.06.1994 | | Zarya | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 25.05.1994 | | Lokomotiv | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 22.05.1994 | | Lokomotiv | | Neftekhimik | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 16.04.1994 | | Lokomotiv | | Okean | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 28.10.1993 | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Yakutsk Spartak Stadium |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 20.10.1993 | | Lokomotiv | | Tom | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 17.10.1993 | | Lokomotiv | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 09.10.1993 | | Lokomotiv | | Selenga | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 28.09.1993 | | SKA | | Lokomotiv | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 25.09.1993 | | Sakhalin | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 17.09.1993 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 26.08.1993 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 23.08.1993 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 23.07.1993 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg Aldan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 21.06.1993 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 18.06.1993 | | Lokomotiv | | Sakhalin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 27.05.1993 | | Lokomotiv | | Kuzbass | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 09.05.1993 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 06.05.1993 | | Lokomotiv | | Zverda-Unis-Sib | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 24.10.1992 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 20.10.1992 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 10.10.1992 | | Sakhalin | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 29.09.1992 | | Lokomotiv | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 22.09.1992 | | Lokomotiv | | Kuzbass | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 02.09.1992 | | Lokomotiv | | Irtysh | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 30.08.1992 | | Lokomotiv | | Chkalovets-FoKuMiS | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 20.08.1992 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 13.08.1992 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA | | 4:3 (3:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 15.07.1992 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 09.07.1992 | | Lokomotiv | | Sakhalin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 06.07.1992 | | Lokomotiv | | Luch | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 30.06.1992 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Lokomotiv | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 30.05.1992 | | Chkalovets-FoKuMiS | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 19.05.1992 | | Lokomotiv | | Zverda-Unis-Sib | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 16.05.1992 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 06.05.1992 | | Lokomotiv | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |