France 1951/52

Division 1

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Nice34214965 - 4246LC141238 - 122973727 - 3017
2.Bordeaux34205988 - 4945151164 - 173154824 - 3214
3.Lille34196985 - 5044132263 - 232864722 - 2716
4.Reims341661264 - 4838133144 - 1329331120 - 359
5.Metz3414101048 - 4538104333 - 202446715 - 2514
6.Nîmes341651363 - 4737104343 - 1724611020 - 3013
7.Le Havre341571255 - 443793529 - 172164726 - 2716
8.Roubaix341481257 - 4436122340 - 152626917 - 2910
9.Saint-Étienne341561369 - 683684532 - 222072837 - 4616
10.Sete341481254 - 563696226 - 1524521028 - 4112
11.Nancy-Lorraine3412111159 - 533586338 - 222245821 - 3113
12.Sochaux-Montbéliard341271551 - 543184526 - 1620431025 - 3811
13.Lens341271554 - 613193535 - 2121341019 - 4010
14.Racing341261660 - 7130100739 - 352026921 - 3610
15.Marseille349101552 - 762876433 - 2920241119 - 478
16.Rennes341081651 - 852876431 - 2120321220 - 648
17.Lyon34762138 - 782055729 - 341521149 - 445
18.Strasbourg34482238 - 8016241122 - 378241116 - 438

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 820
Matches:1 102 699
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 114
Site news
20.06.2024
current

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25 added

19.06.2024
current

Europa League 2024/25 added

18.06.2024
current

UEFA Champions League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 25

EnglandSlovenia

21:00

DenmarkSerbia

21:00

NetherlandsAustria

18:00

FrancePoland

18:00

PeruCanada

17:00

ChileArgentina

21:00

 

PobedaKuban-Holding

18:00

 

FK ChertanovoYenisey-2

17:00

Dynamo-2Baltika-2

17:00

IrkutskRodina-M

17:00

Dynamo Saint-PetersburgTorpedo Vladimir

17:30

Dynamo VologdaZnamya Truda

18:00

Spartak-2Zvezda Petersburg

18:00

Zenit-2FK Tver

18:00

SaturnLuki-Energiya

19:00

 

SakhalinKompozit

12:00

Arsenal-2Spartak Tambov

14:00

KosmosDynamo Vladivostok

16:00

Salyut-BelgorodKvant

17:00

FK KolomnaFK Khimki-M

17:30

FK RyazanFK Strogino

18:00

FK OryolSKA-Khabarovsk-2

18:30

 

OlimpikSurkhon

20:00

 

FK LiepājaMetta

18:00

 

HenanQingdao West Coast

19:00

Nantong ZhiyunTianjin Jinmen Tiger

19:35

Shenzhen Peng CityZhejiang Professional

19:35

Wuhan Three TownsShanghai Port

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 23

SwitzerlandGermany

1:1

ScotlandHungary

0:1

USABolivia

2:0

UruguayPanama

3:1

 

Krylia Sovetov-2Ural-2

0:1

Sokol KazanUralets

3:0

 

DneprFK Vitebsk

1:2

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

1:0

Dynamo MinskNeman

2:1

 

AtyrauTobil

0:0

JenisOrdabasy

1:3

AqtöbeShakhtyor

1:0

TuranYelimay

2:2

 

KAFram

3:2

BreiðablikÍA

1:1

FHFylkir

3:1

 

Žalgiris KaunasHegelmann

4:1

ŠiauliaiBanga

0:0

Žalgiris VilniusSūduva

4:0

 

Atlético ParanaenseCorinthians

1:1

BahiaCruzeiro

4:1

FluminenseFlamengo

0:1

Atlético MineiroFortaleza

1:1

BragantinoVitória

2:1

PalmeirasJuventude

3:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru