France 1952/53

Division 1

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Reims34224886 - 3648LC131345 - 152793541 - 2121
2.Sochaux-Montbéliard34188872 - 5844124142 - 222864730 - 3616
3.Bordeaux341951079 - 5643151159 - 163144920 - 4012
4.Lille341510961 - 434095336 - 212365625 - 2217
5.Nîmes341761162 - 4740143038 - 931331124 - 389
6.Marseille341571262 - 5337133146 - 2229241116 - 318
7.Lens341381350 - 4834103436 - 202335914 - 2811
8.Nancy-Lorraine341621648 - 5834101627 - 1921611021 - 3913
9.Stade Français341291354 - 513382733 - 281847621 - 2315
10.Sete341371442 - 4933114228 - 926231214 - 407
11.Saint-Étienne341181544 - 593086335 - 262232129 - 338
12.Metz341171644 - 482983628 - 1719341016 - 3110
13.Nice341251749 - 5729102532 - 2322231217 - 347
14.Le Havre341171647 - 632994431 - 1722231216 - 467
15.Roubaix349101542 - 492867422 - 1819331120 - 319
16.Rennes341081637 - 562894424 - 1322141213 - 436
17.Racing341161740 - 642865623 - 2617511117 - 3811
18.Montpellier34891743 - 672565626 - 3017241117 - 378

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 110
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 15

HungarySwitzerland

15:00

SpainCroatia

18:00

ItalyAlbania

21:00

New ZealandNew Caledonia

12:00

Solomon IslandsVanuatu

15:00

ColombiaBolivia

17:00

 

Ural-2Amkar

13:00

Akron-2Pari NN-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiNosta

16:00

FK VolnaSokol Kazan

16:00

Dynamo KirovKrylia Sovetov-2

17:00

UraletsRubin-2

17:00

FK Orenburg-2Dynamo Barnaul

18:00

 

FK SlutskDynamo Minsk

17:00

Dynamo BrestDnepr

18:00

NemanBATE

20:00

 

AksuKyzylzhar

*

ShakhtyorAtyrau

18:00

KaysarTuran

20:00

TobilQayrat

20:00

 

NeftchiSurkhon

20:00

QizilqumFK Andijon

20:00

 

FK LiepājaBFC Daugava

19:00

 

HegelmannSūduva

16:00

ŠiauliaiDžiugas

17:00

BangaTransINVEST

18:00

DainavaŽalgiris Kaunas

19:00

 

KalevPaide

12:00

Nõmme KaljuFlora

12:00

VaprusTrans

14:00

 

UniónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

16:00

HuracánIndependiente Rivadavia

18:00

Atlético TucumánDefensa y Justicia

20:00

 

BragantinoJuventude

18:30

FluminenseAtlético

21:00

 

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:30

MontréalReal Salt Lake

19:30

CharlotteDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

New York Red BullsNashville

19:30

Orlando CityLos Angeles

19:30

Philadelphia UnionInter Miami

19:30

TorontoChicago Fire

19:30

DallasSt. Louis City

19:30

Colorado RapidsAustin

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxySporting Kansas City

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesCincinnati

19:30

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

19:30

 

Zhejiang ProfessionalChangchun Yatai

19:35

HenanBeijing Guoan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 13

 

FK ChertanovoDynamo Saint-Petersburg

1:3

Dynamo-2Yenisey-2

2:0

Zvezda PetersburgFK Tver

2:4

Dynamo VologdaTorpedo Vladimir

2:0

IrkutskBaltika-2

2:2

Spartak-2Luki-Energiya

1:0

Zenit-2Rodina-M

1:1

 

Arsenal-2FK Khimki-M

2:0

KosmosKvant

3:1

Zenit PenzaKompozit

0:3

SakhalinDynamo Vladivostok

0:1

Salyut-BelgorodFK Oryol

2:1

FK KolomnaFK Strogino

1:2

FK RyazanSKA-Khabarovsk-2

2:1

 

DinamoOlimpik

0:1

 

Deportivo RiestraRiver Plate

2:0

TigreBelgrano

1:1

SarmientoEstudiantes

2:0

LanúsRacing Club

2:0

Newell's Old BoysInstituto

0:2

 

CruzeiroCuiabá Esporte Clube

2:1

FlamengoGrêmio

2:1

InternacionalSão Paulo

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseCriciúma

3:1

BahiaFortaleza

1:0

PalmeirasVasco da Gama

2:0

International tournaments

Soon

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru