Team 1- AllAFC TottonAP LeamingtonAbingdon TownAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAldershotAlfreton TownAlma SwanleyAlnwick TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAmpthill TownAndoverAnnfield PlainArlesey TownArmitageArmthorpe WelfareArnoldArsenalArundelAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone UnitedAveleyAylesbury UnitedBaldock TownBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton RoversBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBerkhamsted TownBidefordBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBilston TownBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouthBracknell TownBradford CityBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBridgend TownBridgnorth TownBridlington TownBridlington TrinityBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBromleyBromsgrove RoversBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnham & HillingdonBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCaernarfon TownCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticChaddertonChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChorleyClandownClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeColchester UnitedCollier RowColwyn BayCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCoventry CityCoventry SportingCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrockenhillCrook TownCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenhamDarenth HeathsideDarlington Cleveland BridgeDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstableDurham CityEasington CollieryEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastleighEastwood HanleyEastwood TownEdgware TownEgham TownEly CityEmleyEnfieldEppleton Colliery WelfareEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityExmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarnham TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe TownFelthamFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFisher AthleticFlackwell HeathFleetwood TownFolkestoneForest Green RoversFormbyFriar Lane Old BoysFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGKN SankeyGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosport BoroughGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGretnaGrimsby TownGuisborough TownGuiseleyHailsham TownHalesowen TownHalifax TownHamptonHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings TownHavant TownHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHeanor TownHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHinckley AthleticHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedHythe TownIlkeston TownIpswich TownIrlam TownIrthlingborough DiamondsKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingsbury TownKingstonianKirkby TownLancaster CityLancingLangley ParkLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeicester UnitedLetchworth Garden CityLewesLeyland MotorsLeyton-WingateLeytonstone/IlfordLincoln CityLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlanelliLong Eaton UnitedLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownMacclesfield TownMaesteg Park AthleticMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMile Oak Rovers & YouthMillwallMilton Keynes BoroughMineheadMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyMurtonNetherfieldNewbury TownNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton & Stockton AncientsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOldswinfordOrientOssett AlbionOswestry TownOttery St MaryOxford CityOxford UnitedPaget RangersPaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePenrithPeterborough UnitedPeterlee NewtownPetersfield UnitedPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortfieldPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndQueens Park RangersRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRadstock TownRainham TownRayners LaneReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRhylRingmerRoad Sea SouthamptonRochdaleRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRoyston TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushall OlympicRushden TownRyhope CASaffron Walden TownSalisburySaltash UnitedScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSharpnessSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheppey UnitedShepshed CharterhouseShildonSholing SportsShorehamShortwood UnitedShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSoham Town RangersSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStevenage BoroughSteyning TownStockport CountyStoke CityStourbridgeStowmarket TownSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwindon TownTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThackleyThanet UnitedThree BridgesTilburyTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTividaleTon PentreTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTring TownTrowbridge TownTunbridge WellsUxbridgeValley Sports RugbyVauxhall Motors LutonWalsall WoodWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWarrington TownWaterloovilleWatfordWealdstoneWednesfield SocialWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWelton RoversWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWigston FieldsWillenhall TownWimbledonWimborne TownWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitham TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWoodford TownWootton Blue CrossWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWren RoversWrexhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYeadingYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllОттери Серт-МэриСолташ Юнайтед
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 24
Auckland City Pirae
18:00
LNZ Vorskla
15:30*
CSKA Van
17:00
Urartu Ararat
19:00
FK Vitebsk Naftan
Dynamo Brest Tarpeda-BelAZ
21:00
Metallurg Navbahor
Olimpik FK Andijon
Telavi Samgurali
20:00
Torpedo Gagra
Girona Granada
Genoa Bologna
20:45
BFC Daugava Riga FC
17:30
FK Liepāja Valmiera
18:30
Sūduva TransINVEST
Bodø/Glimt KFUM-Kameratene
Elfsborg Halmstad
Malmö Kalmar
Deportivo Riestra Rosario Central
15:30
Tigre Racing Club
Belgrano Central Córdoba
21:15
Lanús Estudiantes
Yesterday, May 22
Atalanta Bayer 04
3:0
Auckland City Magenta
1:0
Pirae Rewa
4:2 aet
FK Chelyabinsk Rotor
2:1
FK Forte Angusht
2:2
Alania-2 Stroitel
1:2
Dynamo Biolog-Novokubansk
FK Svislach (Svislach) FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy)
0:8
FK Kletsk (Kletsk) FK Orsha (Orsha)
0:6
Den Haag Excelsior
Levadia Kalev
Paide Nõmme Kalju
0:2
Vitória (Salvador) Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)
Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia) Brusque (Brusque)
4:2
Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) Sampaio Correa (São Luis)
2:0
Grêmio (Porto Alegre) Operário Ferroviário (Ponta Grossa)
19:30*
Sport (Recife) Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba) Ypiranga (Erechim)
20:00*
Corinthians (São Paulo) América (Natal)
Juventude (Caxias do Sul) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
21:30*
Montréal Forge
Qingdao West Coast Changchun Yatai
Shanghai Port Chengdu Rongcheng
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24