Team 1- All1st Grenadier Guards1st Kings Royal Rifles2nd Coldstream Guards3rd Grenadier GuardsAccrington StanleyAlderley Edge UnitedAllerton Bywater CollieryAltrinchamAnnfield PlainAshbourne TownAshford Railway WorksAshingtonAston VillaAtherstone TownAtlas & Norfolk WorksBarkingBarnet AlstonBarnetBarnoldswick UnitedBarnsleyBarrow St Luke'sBarrowBarryBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBedford TownBedlington UnitedBiggleswade & DistrictBilston UnitedBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBishop AucklandBitterne GuildBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlackwell CollieryBlaydon UnitedBlyth SpartansBolton WanderersBoston TownBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBrierfield SwiftsBrierley Hill AllianceBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimington HotspurBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBronze AthleticBurnleyBurton TownBuryBuxtonCalverleyCambridge UnitedCamertonCannock TownCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCastle Donnington TCastleford TownCatford SouthendChapel-en-le-FrithChathamChelmsfordChelseaChesham GeneralsChesham TownChesterChesterfieldChippenham TownChorleyCity of WestminsterClapton OrientClaptonCleethorpes TownCoalville TownColchester TownColneConnah's Quay & ShottonCoombs WoodCoventry CityCowesCradley Heath St Luke'sCraghead UnitedCrewe AlexandraCromerCrook TownCroydon CommonCroydonCrystal PalaceCustom HouseDarlastonDarlington St AugustinesDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDaventry UnitedDenaby UnitedDentonDeptford InvictaDerby CountyDesborough TownDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDorkingDriffield TownDudleyEarlestownEast GrinsteadEast HamEastleigh AthleticEastwood RangersEnfieldEsh Winning RangersEston UnitedEvertonExeter CityFarncombeFarnhamFinchleyFletton UnitedFrome TownFulham AmateursFulhamGainsborough TrinityGlossopGodalmingGoole TownGorlestonGrangetown AthleticGrangetownGravesend UnitedGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGresley CollieryGresley RoversGrimethorpe UnitedGrimsby RoversGrimsby St John'sGrimsby TownGuildfordHanwellHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHaslingdenHaswellHeanor UnitedHebburn ArgyleHeckmondwikeHednesford TownHersham UnitedHeywood UnitedHickleton MainHinckley UnitedHorden AthleticHorncastle UnitedHorsforthHorshamHoyland SilkstoneHoyland TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHull Day Street Old BoysHurstHydeIlfordIlkeston UnitedIrthlingborough TownJarrow CaledoniansJarrow CroftKendal SwiftsKetteringKidderminster HarriersKilburnKing's LynnKingston-on-ThamesKirkleyKnaresboroughLeeds CityLeeds UnitedLeicester FosseLeicester ImperialLeylandLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLiverpoolLlanelliLondon CaledoniansLongfleet St Mary'sLostock GralamLoughborough CorinthiansLowestoft TownLuton ClarenceLuton CrusadersLuton TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead NorfolkiansMaidenheadMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield MechanicsMansfield TownMardyMarket Harborough TownMarlowMerthyr TownMexborough TownMickleyMiddlesbroughMilford TownMillwallMirfield UnitedMorleyNantwichNelsonNetherfield RangersNew Brighton Tower AmateursNew BromptonNew Hartley RoversNew Hucknall CollieryNew Whittington ExchangeNewburnNewcastle CityNewcastle UnitedNewhall SwiftsNewhavenNewportoniansNewton Heath AthleticNorth Lindsey MidgetsNorth Shields AthleticNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNotts JardinesNotts OlympicNotts RangersNuneaton TownNunheadOldham AthleticOverseal SwiftsOxford CityPadihamParkgate & Rawmarsh UnitedPaulton RoversPenrithPeterborough CityPeterborough G.N. LocoPinxtonPlymouth ArgylePortlandPortsmouth RoversPortsmouthPreston North EndQueens Park RangersRamsgate TownRaunds TownRavenscourt AmateursReadingReckitt'sRedditchRedfearnsRedhillRhylRipley Town & AthleticRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham CountyRotherham TownRothwell White RoseRoyal Engineers AldershotRoyston Midland InstituteRushden WindmillRydeSaltburnScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeafordSeaham HarbourSeaham VillaSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepherds BushSheppey UnitedShildonShobnall VillaShoeburyness GarrisonShorehamShrewsbury TownSilverwood CollierySittingbourneSkinnigrove UnitedSneintonSouth BankSouth Farnborough AthleticSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouth Normanton CollierySouth Shields AlbionSouth Shields ParksideSouth ShieldsSouth WealdSouthallSouthampton CambridgeSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthport CentralSouthwickSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Helens RecreationSt Helens TownSt Leonards AmateursStafford RangersStaines TownStamfordStanley UnitedStanton Hill VictoriaStockport CountyStocktonStokeStourbridgeStreetSummerstownSunderland Royal RoversSunderlandSurrey WanderersSutton JunctionSutton TownSutton UnitedSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTankersleyThornhill Lees AlbionTootingTorquay TownTottenham HotspurTottingtonTow Law TownTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTufnell SpartanTunbridge Wells RangersTunbridge WellsUxbridgeVernon AthleticWalkden CentralWalker Church InstituteWallsend Elm VillaWallsend Park VillaWalsallWalthamstow GrangeWalton-on-ThamesWashington UnitedWatfordWath AthleticWednesbury Old AthleticWellingbro Redwell StarsWellington St George'sWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest NorwoodWest StanleyWest Vale RamblersWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitchurchWhitstableWidnes CountyWigton AthleticWigton HarriersWillenhall PickwickWillenhall SwiftsWillington AthleticWillingtonWindermereWindsor & EtonWingate Albion ComradesWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton WanderersWood Green TownWoolwich ArsenalWoolwich PolytechnicWoolwich Royal ArtilleryWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovilYork CityTeam 2- AllWillenhall Swifts
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 15
Trinidad and Tobago Guyana
19:00
Alianza Colo-Colo
The Strongest Huachipato
18:00
Grêmio Estudiantes
19:00*
Flamengo Bolívar
21:30
Palmeiras Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Táchira Nacional
Universidad César Vallejo Always Ready
21:00
Belgrano Real Tomayapo
Boca Juniors Fortaleza
Atlético Paranaense Danubio
Lanús Metropolitanos
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Deportivo Garcilaso
20:00
Magenta Vaivase-Tai
15:00
Pirae Ifira Black Bird
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) CSKA (Moscow)
20:45
FK Ufa FK Murom
Veles Rodina-2
FK Chelyabinsk FK Novosibirsk
18:30
Chaika Metallurg
Rotor FK Krasnodar-2
Avangard Torpedo Miass
Khimik Mashuk-KMV
Volga FK Kaluga
Spartak Kostroma Dynamo Bryansk
Irtysh Tekstilshchik
FK Astrakhan Legion
17:00
Dynamo-2 Makhachkala Druzhba
Vorskla (Poltava) Shakhtar (Donetsk)
Shirak Ararat
Brighton & Hove Albion Chelsea
19:45
Manchester United Newcastle United
Telavi Kolxet`i 1913
Torpedo Dinamo Batumi
Sevilla Cádiz
19:30
Rayo Vallecano Granada
Celta de Vigo Athletic
22:00
Getafe Atlético Madrid
Valmiera Auda
17:30
Jelgava RFS
Nice Paris Saint-Germain
Reims Marseille
Halmstad Häcken
Elfsborg AIK
Mjällby Hammarby
Västerås SK Värnamo
Montréal Columbus Crew
DC United New York Red Bulls
Cincinnati Atlanta United
Orlando City Inter Miami
Philadelphia Union New York City
Austin Houston Dynamo
Chicago Fire Charlotte
Minnesota United Los Angeles Galaxy
Nashville Toronto
St. Louis City Los Angeles
Colorado Rapids Vancouver Whitecaps
Real Salt Lake Seattle Sounders
Portland Timbers San Jose Earthquakes
Shanghai Shenhua Qingdao Hainiu
19:35
Yesterday, May 13
2:1
Kryvbas Polissya
0:1*
Kolos LNZ
1:3*
Zorya Veres
1:1*
Surkhon Dinamo
1:1
Nasaf Bunyodkor
0:0
Aston Villa Liverpool
3:3
NAC Roda
3:1
Barcelona Real Sociedad
2:0
Lecce Udinese
0:2
Fiorentina Monza
Radomiak Ruch
Göteborg Malmö
0:3
Gimnasia y Esgrima Vélez Sársfield
Unión Banfield
1:0
São Paulo Fluminense
Internacional Juventude
21:00*
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament