USSR 1990, second minor leagueZone 2, tournament for places 1-12 Zone 2, tournament for places 13-22Zone 3, tournament for places 1-12 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
13. | Nig | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 42 - 25 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 - 7 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 29 - 18 | 19 | ||||
14. | Mush | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 49 - 28 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 - 5 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31 - 23 | 16 | ||||
15. | Impuls | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 36 - 30 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 - 6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22 - 24 | 14 | ||||
16. | Yerazank | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 37 - 23 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 - 8 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 - 15 | 17 | ||||
17. | Alashkert | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 29 - 37 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 9 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24 - 28 | 14 | ||||
18. | Kasagh | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 29 - 33 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 - 6 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 - 27 | 11 | ||||
19. | Almaz | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 29 - 34 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 - 10 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19 - 24 | 13 | ||||
20. | Bentonit | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 19 - 41 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 - 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 - 35 | 8 | ||||
21. | Politekhnik | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 32 - 32 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 - 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 27 - 22 | 10 | ||||
22. | Debed | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 28 - 47 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 - 12 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17 - 35 | 7 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
09:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
12:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:15 | |
14:15 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
Víkingur R FH | 19:15 |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
17:45 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
13:45 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
5:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:5 | |
4:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
21:00* | |
2:2 | |
4:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |