USSR 1986, second leagueZone 6, tournament for places 1-14 Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 Zone 9Olimpiya, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Kapaz | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 68 - 26 | 46 | F | 15 | 0 | 0 | 45 - 4 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23 - 22 | 16 | |||
2. | Dynamo Sukhumi | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 52 - 33 | 39 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 39 - 11 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 - 22 | 9 | ||||
3. | Dila | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 44 - 37 | 36 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 31 - 8 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13 - 29 | 8 | ||||
4. | Kolkheti | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 53 - 48 | 34 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 38 - 8 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 - 40 | 5 | ||||
5. | Spartak Oktemberyan | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 39 - 37 | 33 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 28 - 9 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 - 28 | 7 | ||||
6. | Gyandzhlik | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 44 - 29 | 33 | x | 11 | 3 | 1 | 35 - 8 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 - 21 | 8 | |||
7. | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 43 - 40 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27 - 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 - 27 | 10 | ||||
8. | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 58 - 41 | 31 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 50 - 8 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 - 33 | 3 | ||||
9. | Karabakh | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 56 - 48 | 30 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 40 - 9 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 16 - 39 | 2 | ||||
10. | Metallurg Rustavi | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 47 - 44 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37 - 8 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 - 36 | 4 | ||||
11. | Araz | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 33 - 47 | 30 | x | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26 - 11 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 7 - 36 | 7 | |||
12. | Meshakhte | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 34 - 42 | 28 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29 - 13 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5 - 29 | 6 | ||||
13. | Kolkhozchi | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 29 - 42 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22 - 9 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 - 33 | 2 | ||||
14. | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 25 - 44 | 23 | x | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 - 17 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 7 - 27 | 9 | |||
15. | Shirak | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 25 - 40 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 18 - 12 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 - 28 | 2 | ||||
16. | Olimpiya | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 21 - 73 | 11 | x | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15 - 25 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 - 48 | 2 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
07.05.1986 | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | Olimpiya | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
26.04.1986 | Olimpiya | | Kapaz | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
23.04.1986 | Gyandzhlik | | Olimpiya | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
13.04.1986 | Olimpiya | | Araz | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Araz | | Olimpiya | 3:0 | ||||
Dila | | Olimpiya | 2:1 | ||||
Kapaz | | Olimpiya | 5:0 | ||||
Karabakh | | Olimpiya | 6:0 | ||||
Kolkheti | | Olimpiya | 5:1 | ||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Olimpiya | 4:1 | ||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Olimpiya | -:+ | ||||
Meshakhte | | Olimpiya | 3:0 | ||||
Metallurg Rustavi | | Olimpiya | 3:1 | ||||
Olimpiya | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | 0:1 | ||||
Olimpiya | | Dila | 1:3 | ||||
Olimpiya | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 3:5 | ||||
Olimpiya | | Gyandzhlik | 1:2 | ||||
Olimpiya | | Kolkheti | 2:3 | ||||
Olimpiya | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1:2 | ||||
Olimpiya | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 0:3 | ||||
Shirak | | Olimpiya | 1:0 | ||||
Spartak Oktemberyan | | Olimpiya | 3:1 | ||||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
12:00* | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
8:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
6:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |