USSR 1982, second leagueZone 2 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 71 - 29 | 48 | F | 13 | 1 | 2 | 49 - 14 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22 - 15 | 21 | |||
2. | Rubin | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 51 - 28 | 46 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 30 - 9 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21 - 19 | 17 | ||||
3. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 32 | 21 | 1 | 10 | 58 - 34 | 43 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 41 - 6 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 17 - 28 | 11 | ||||
4. | Krylya Sovetov | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 40 - 25 | 39 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 27 - 9 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13 - 16 | 14 | ||||
5. | Zvezda Perm | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 51 - 32 | 37 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 38 - 12 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 - 20 | 12 | ||||
6. | Zenit | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 50 - 32 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 42 - 14 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 8 - 18 | 11 | ||||
7. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 50 - 43 | 33 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 39 - 14 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 - 29 | 7 | ||||
8. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 43 - 41 | 32 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 27 - 14 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 16 - 27 | 9 | ||||
9. | Uralmash | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 37 - 47 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 23 - 9 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 14 - 38 | 7 | ||||
10. | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 45 - 50 | 31 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 32 - 12 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 13 - 38 | 5 | ||||
11. | Svetotechnika | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 38 - 43 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 29 - 11 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 - 32 | 5 | ||||
12. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 36 - 38 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20 - 13 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16 - 25 | 9 | ||||
13. | Turbina | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 34 - 56 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23 - 16 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 11 - 40 | 7 | ||||
14. | Gazovik | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 39 - 58 | 25 | x | 10 | 2 | 4 | 31 - 15 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 - 43 | 3 | |||
15. | Gastello | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 30 - 55 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21 - 15 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 - 40 | 4 | ||||
16. | Stal | 32 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 25 - 47 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 12 - 13 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 - 34 | 7 | ||||
17. | Volga Gorkiy | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 36 - 76 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27 - 27 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 9 - 49 | 2 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
12.10.1982 | Gastello | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 3:4 (1:1) | |||
30.09.1982 | Gastello | | Zenit | 1:0 | |||
23.09.1982 | Svetotechnika | | Gastello | 0:0 | |||
Saransk |
21.08.1982 18:00 | Rubin | | Gastello | 3:1 | |||
Kazan |
12.08.1982 18:30 | Gastello | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Ufa |
09.08.1982 18:30 | Gastello | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 1:0 | |||
Ufa |
31.07.1982 17:00 | Stal | | Gastello | 2:0 | |||
Cheboksary |
19.07.1982 | Gastello | | Stal | 0:0 | |||
14.07.1982 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Gastello | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
Kuybyshev |
11.07.1982 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Gastello | 1:0 | |||
Tolyatti |
07.07.1982 | Gastello | | Rubin | 1:1 | |||
15.06.1982 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Gastello | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
12.06.1982 18:00 | Volga Gorkiy | | Gastello | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Gorky |
06.06.1982 18:30 | Gastello | | Svetotechnika | 3:0 | |||
Ufa |
29.05.1982 20:00 | Zenit | | Gastello | 1:0 | |||
Izhevsk |
26.05.1982 19:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Gastello | 3:0 | |||
Perm |
20.05.1982 | Gastello | | Uralmash | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Ufa |
12.05.1982 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Gastello | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk |
09.05.1982 19:00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Gastello | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
29.04.1982 19:00 | Gazovik | | Gastello | 2:0 | |||
Orenburg |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
21:30 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
Local time | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
21:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:30 | |
1:1 | |
22:00 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |