USSR 1979, second leagueZone 3Stal, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Stavropol | 48 | 37 | 4 | 7 | 91 - 31 | 78 | 1L | 22 | 1 | 1 | 60 - 12 | 45 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 31 - 19 | 33 | |||
2. | Rotor | 48 | 29 | 8 | 11 | 102 - 36 | 66 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 72 - 15 | 40 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 30 - 21 | 26 | ||||
3. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 48 | 28 | 10 | 10 | 75 - 40 | 66 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 49 - 12 | 45 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 26 - 28 | 21 | ||||
4. | Mashuk | 48 | 25 | 8 | 15 | 67 - 46 | 58 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 50 - 15 | 41 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 17 - 31 | 17 | ||||
5. | Spartak Oryol | 48 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 82 - 63 | 57 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 51 - 20 | 39 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 31 - 43 | 18 | ||||
6. | Sokol | 48 | 23 | 11 | 14 | 71 - 49 | 57 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 50 - 16 | 40 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 21 - 33 | 17 | ||||
7. | Volga Gorkiy | 48 | 24 | 8 | 16 | 62 - 51 | 56 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 39 - 11 | 40 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 23 - 40 | 16 | ||||
8. | Rostselmash | 48 | 24 | 8 | 16 | 92 - 63 | 56 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 67 - 14 | 42 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 25 - 49 | 14 | ||||
9. | Torpedo Taganrog | 48 | 23 | 9 | 16 | 69 - 50 | 55 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 54 - 15 | 41 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 15 - 35 | 14 | ||||
10. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 48 | 23 | 9 | 16 | 75 - 53 | 55 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 53 - 21 | 40 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 22 - 32 | 15 | ||||
11. | Znamya Truda | 48 | 24 | 6 | 18 | 68 - 51 | 54 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 43 - 14 | 38 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 25 - 37 | 16 | ||||
12. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 48 | 21 | 9 | 18 | 59 - 52 | 51 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 42 - 19 | 34 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 17 - 33 | 17 | ||||
13. | Druzhba Maykop | 48 | 20 | 9 | 19 | 56 - 54 | 49 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 42 - 19 | 36 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 14 - 35 | 13 | ||||
14. | Torpedo Vladimir | 48 | 19 | 11 | 18 | 66 - 59 | 49 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 54 - 18 | 40 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 12 - 41 | 9 | ||||
15. | Uralan | 48 | 20 | 8 | 20 | 63 - 64 | 48 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 43 - 20 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 20 - 44 | 12 | ||||
16. | Spartak Ryazan | 48 | 18 | 9 | 21 | 46 - 47 | 45 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 35 - 13 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 11 - 34 | 13 | ||||
17. | Salyut | 48 | 17 | 7 | 24 | 67 - 76 | 41 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 47 - 19 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 20 - 57 | 7 | ||||
18. | Stal | 48 | 16 | 8 | 24 | 50 - 67 | 40 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 32 - 16 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 18 - 51 | 8 | ||||
19. | Revtrud | 48 | 16 | 7 | 25 | 51 - 69 | 39 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 36 - 13 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 15 - 56 | 5 | ||||
20. | Tsement | 48 | 12 | 13 | 23 | 37 - 65 | 37 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 20 - 14 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 17 - 51 | 7 | ||||
21. | Volgar | 48 | 14 | 8 | 26 | 58 - 84 | 36 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 44 - 35 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 14 - 49 | 10 | ||||
22. | Trud Volzhskiy | 48 | 12 | 9 | 27 | 52 - 80 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 34 - 26 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 18 - 54 | 4 | ||||
23. | Avangard Kursk | 48 | 13 | 6 | 29 | 46 - 87 | 32 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 28 - 28 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 18 - 59 | 7 | ||||
24. | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 48 | 11 | 9 | 28 | 43 - 87 | 31 | x | 10 | 6 | 8 | 28 - 28 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 15 - 59 | 5 | |||
25. | Turbina Syzran | 48 | 4 | 3 | 41 | 32 - 156 | 11 | x | 4 | 2 | 18 | 18 - 56 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 14 - 100 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
25.09.1979 | Stal | | Tsement | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Cheboksary |
30.08.1979 17:00 | Stal | | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Cheboksary |
08.08.1979 | Stal | | Revtrud | 0:0 | |||
Cheboksary |
18.06.1979 | Stal | | Rotor | 0:0 | |||
Cheboksary |
01.06.1979 | Stal | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Cheboksary |
13.05.1979 17:00 | Avangard Kursk | | Stal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kursk |
15.04.1979 | Stal | | Znamya Truda | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Cheboksary |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
09:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
12:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:15 | |
14:15 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
Víkingur R FH | 19:15 |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
17:45 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
13:45 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
5:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:5 | |
4:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
21:00* | |
2:2 | |
4:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |