USSR 1969, class BRSFSR, zone 6 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | 38 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 66 - 19 | 59 | SFR | 18 | 1 | 0 | 37 - 3 | 37 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 29 - 16 | 22 | |||
2. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 55 - 20 | 56 | SFR | 16 | 3 | 0 | 40 - 12 | 35 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 15 - 8 | 21 | |||
3. | Rybak | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 55 - 31 | 49 | SFR | 15 | 3 | 1 | 41 - 14 | 33 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 14 - 17 | 16 | |||
4. | Start Angarsk | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 56 - 34 | 48 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 35 - 8 | 31 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 21 - 26 | 17 | ||||
5. | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 46 - 30 | 47 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 29 - 9 | 31 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 17 - 21 | 16 | ||||
6. | Granit | 38 | 16 | 15 | 7 | 38 - 28 | 47 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 25 - 9 | 32 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 13 - 19 | 15 | ||||
7. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 65 - 47 | 46 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 44 - 16 | 34 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 21 - 31 | 12 | ||||
8. | Pursey | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 40 - 26 | 43 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 29 - 3 | 31 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 11 - 23 | 12 | ||||
9. | Motor Mezhdurechensk | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 34 - 26 | 40 | x | 9 | 5 | 5 | 22 - 13 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 12 - 13 | 17 | |||
10. | Khimik Usolye-Sibirskoye | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 36 - 38 | 39 | x | 9 | 6 | 4 | 27 - 18 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 9 - 20 | 15 | |||
11. | Urozhay Kansk | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 38 - 37 | 38 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 29 - 10 | 30 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 9 - 27 | 8 | ||||
12. | Amur | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 25 - 27 | 35 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 15 - 8 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 10 - 19 | 12 | ||||
13. | Sakhalin | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 38 - 46 | 34 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 26 - 13 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 - 33 | 6 | ||||
14. | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 25 - 37 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 20 - 13 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 5 - 24 | 8 | ||||
15. | Stroitel Khabarovsk | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 28 - 35 | 32 | x | 11 | 4 | 4 | 19 - 10 | 26 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 9 - 25 | 6 | |||
16. | Progress Biysk | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 32 - 47 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 25 - 9 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 7 - 38 | 4 | ||||
17. | Stroitel Birobidzhan | 38 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 21 - 50 | 23 | x | 6 | 5 | 8 | 11 - 19 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10 - 31 | 6 | |||
18. | Sibelektrotyazhmash | 38 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 24 - 53 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 12 - 17 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12 - 36 | 6 | ||||
19. | Lokomotiv Abakan | 38 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 28 - 76 | 22 | x | 4 | 8 | 7 | 16 - 26 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12 - 50 | 6 | |||
20. | Gornyak | 38 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 22 - 65 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 15 - 25 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 7 - 40 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
02.10.1969 | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | Sakhalin | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
16.09.1969 | Start Angarsk | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
26.08.1969 | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
27.06.1969 | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | Urozhay Kansk | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
23.06.1969 | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | Pursey | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
11.06.1969 | Granit | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
03.06.1969 | Sakhalin | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk DO SA Stadium |
30.05.1969 | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | Amur | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
06.05.1969 | Progress Biysk | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Biysk |
21.07.1969 | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 1:3 (0:3) | |||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:30 | |
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
21:30 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
6:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
6:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:2* | |
3:2* | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
4:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:6 | |
2:0 | |
0:5 | |
3:0 | |
4:0 | |
7:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
Víkingur R FH | 2:0 |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:4 | |
2:2 | |
1:4 | |
4:1 | |
0:1 | |
4:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |