USSR 1969, class BRSFSR, zone 3Urozhay Krymsk, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Tsement | 34 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 54 - 21 | 49 | SFR | 12 | 4 | 1 | 37 - 8 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 17 - 13 | 21 | |||
2. | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 45 - 28 | 44 | SFR | 12 | 4 | 1 | 27 - 5 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18 - 23 | 16 | |||
3. | Stroitel Sochi | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 48 - 29 | 43 | SFR | 10 | 6 | 1 | 34 - 15 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 14 - 14 | 17 | |||
4. | Trudovye Rezervy | 34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 48 - 25 | 42 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 30 - 5 | 28 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 18 - 20 | 14 | ||||
5. | Kalitva | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 39 - 26 | 40 | x | 12 | 3 | 2 | 29 - 11 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 10 - 15 | 13 | |||
6. | Khimmashevets | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 37 - 30 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 25 - 11 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 12 - 19 | 11 | ||||
7. | Spartak Tambov | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 43 - 36 | 37 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 24 - 12 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19 - 24 | 13 | ||||
8. | Spartak Oryol | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 38 - 35 | 35 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 28 - 10 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 10 - 25 | 12 | ||||
9. | Torpedo Yeysk | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 28 - 35 | 34 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 21 - 15 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 7 - 20 | 12 | ||||
10. | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 41 - 38 | 32 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 32 - 13 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 - 25 | 8 | ||||
11. | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 34 - 45 | 32 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 22 - 11 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 - 34 | 7 | ||||
12. | Spartak Saransk | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 36 - 37 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 23 - 12 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 13 - 25 | 8 | ||||
13. | Urozhay Korenovskaya | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 34 - 41 | 29 | x | 9 | 5 | 3 | 22 - 12 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 - 29 | 6 | |||
14. | Elta | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 29 - 42 | 28 | x | 6 | 8 | 3 | 20 - 12 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 - 30 | 8 | |||
15. | Energiya Novocherkassk | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 18 - 42 | 27 | x | 7 | 6 | 4 | 14 - 19 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4 - 23 | 7 | |||
16. | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 23 - 41 | 26 | x | 9 | 3 | 5 | 17 - 10 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6 - 31 | 5 | |||
17. | Urozhay Kanevskaya | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 27 - 49 | 26 | x | 6 | 7 | 4 | 17 - 15 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 10 - 34 | 7 | |||
18. | Urozhay Krymsk | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 27 - 49 | 22 | x | 6 | 6 | 5 | 16 - 15 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11 - 34 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
21:30 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
Local time | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
21:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:30 | |
1:1 | |
22:00 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |