USSR 1967, class BRSFSR, zone 4 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 38 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 73 - 31 | 57 | SFR | 18 | 1 | 0 | 55 - 11 | 37 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 18 - 20 | 20 | |||
2. | Spartak Kislovodsk | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 54 - 26 | 53 | SFR | 17 | 1 | 1 | 39 - 9 | 35 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 15 - 17 | 18 | |||
3. | Dila | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 60 - 39 | 51 | SFSR | 15 | 2 | 2 | 42 - 15 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 18 - 24 | 19 | |||
4. | Lori | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 57 - 36 | 48 | SFSR | 18 | 1 | 0 | 42 - 8 | 37 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 15 - 28 | 11 | |||
5. | Mashinostroitel Pyatigorsk | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 51 - 42 | 48 | SFR | 13 | 5 | 1 | 27 - 11 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 24 - 31 | 17 | |||
6. | Dynamo Sukhumi | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 59 - 35 | 45 | SFSR | 13 | 5 | 1 | 39 - 11 | 31 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 20 - 24 | 14 | |||
7. | Urozhay Krymsk | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 48 - 35 | 45 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 34 - 11 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 14 - 24 | 13 | ||||
8. | Araks | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 62 - 49 | 42 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 48 - 19 | 32 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 - 30 | 10 | ||||
9. | Urozhay Maykop | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 43 - 35 | 39 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 30 - 7 | 29 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 13 - 28 | 10 | ||||
10. | Tsement | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 49 - 41 | 38 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 36 - 7 | 31 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 13 - 34 | 7 | ||||
11. | Urozhay Derbent | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 32 - 42 | 37 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 24 - 10 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 8 - 32 | 9 | ||||
12. | Guria | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 44 - 44 | 36 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 28 - 12 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 - 32 | 9 | ||||
13. | Shukura | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 52 - 50 | 35 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 36 - 14 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 16 - 36 | 8 | ||||
14. | Metallurg Rustavi | 38 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 36 - 53 | 31 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 25 - 18 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 11 - 35 | 10 | ||||
15. | Lernagorts | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 31 - 50 | 31 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 24 - 8 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 7 - 42 | 4 | ||||
16. | Sevan | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 38 - 52 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 28 - 16 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10 - 36 | 6 | ||||
17. | Magaroeli | 38 | 13 | 4 | 21 | 31 - 54 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 22 - 17 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 - 37 | 6 | ||||
18. | Inguri | 38 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 39 - 67 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24 - 21 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 15 - 46 | 6 | ||||
19. | Alazani | 38 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 28 - 70 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 19 - 23 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 - 47 | 6 | ||||
20. | Kolkhida | 38 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 30 - 66 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 22 - 25 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 8 - 41 | 2 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
12:00* | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
8:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
6:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |