USSR 1966, class BRSFSR, semifinal Ordzhonikidze RSFSR, zone 6Rybak, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 54 - 18 | 43 | SFR | 11 | 4 | 0 | 34 - 4 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20 - 14 | 17 | |||
2. | Selenga | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 51 - 20 | 43 | SFR | 10 | 4 | 1 | 23 - 7 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28 - 13 | 19 | |||
3. | Okean | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 52 - 38 | 38 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 32 - 7 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20 - 31 | 13 | ||||
4. | Start | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 37 - 24 | 38 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25 - 17 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 12 - 7 | 19 | ||||
5. | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 26 - 14 | 38 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 15 - 7 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 11 - 7 | 18 | ||||
6. | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 32 - 25 | 35 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 22 - 9 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10 - 16 | 13 | ||||
7. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 26 - 25 | 33 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17 - 13 | 19 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 9 - 12 | 14 | ||||
8. | Tsementnik | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 39 - 37 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 - 13 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 - 24 | 9 | ||||
9. | Rybak | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 25 - 32 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12 - 11 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 - 21 | 11 | ||||
10. | Angara | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 21 - 29 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 13 - 7 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 - 22 | 9 | ||||
11. | Irtysh | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 19 - 37 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 11 - 15 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8 - 22 | 10 | ||||
12. | Zabaikalets | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35 - 33 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28 - 13 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 7 - 20 | 7 | ||||
13. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 30 - 39 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 - 14 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 5 - 25 | 4 | ||||
14. | Amur | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 26 - 38 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13 - 16 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 - 22 | 9 | ||||
15. | Progress Biysk | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 30 - 59 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 - 24 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 - 35 | 6 | ||||
16. | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 10 - 45 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 - 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 - 29 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
08.10.1966 | Amur | | Rybak | 0:1 | |||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||
24.09.1966 | Rybak | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 1:0 | |||
Nakhodka | |||||||
17.08.1966 | Rybak | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | 1:0 | |||
Nakhodka | |||||||
12.07.1966 | Progress Biysk | | Rybak | 1:6 | |||
28.06.1966 | Rybak | | Tsementnik | 1:0 | |||
Nakhodka | |||||||
23.06.1966 | Rybak | | Irtysh | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Nakhodka | |||||||
16.06.1966 | Rybak | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | 1:0 | |||
Nakhodka | |||||||
Rybak | | Selenga | 2:1 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
09:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
12:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:15 | |
14:15 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
Víkingur R FH | 19:15 |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
17:45 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
13:45 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
5:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:5 | |
4:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
21:00* | |
2:2 | |
4:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |