Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 10.06.2023 | | FK Balashikha | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:8 (1:4) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 04.06.2023 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Kolomna | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 28.05.2023 | | Znamya | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 21.05.2023 | | Arsenal-2 | | Zenit Penza | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 15.05.2023 | | FK Khimki-M | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 10.05.2023 | | Arsenal-2 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 05.05.2023 | | FK Kolomna | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:5 (0:2) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 29.04.2023 | | Arsenal-2 | | Znamya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 22.04.2023 | | Zenit Penza | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Penza |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 15.04.2023 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Khimki-M | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 07.04.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 02.04.2023 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Balashikha | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 13.11.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 09.11.2022 | | Kvant | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 05.11.2022 | | Sakhalinets | | Arsenal-2 | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 30.10.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Avangard | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 24.10.2022 | | Sakhalin | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 19.10.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Ryazan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 15.10.2022 | | Metallurg | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 08.10.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Peresvet | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 02.10.2022 | | Spartak Tambov | | Arsenal-2 | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 26.09.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Rodina-2 | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 22.09.2022 | | FK Strogino | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 17.09.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Kvant | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 10.09.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Sakhalinets | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 04.09.2022 | | Avangard | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 27.08.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 20.08.2022 | | FK Ryazan | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 15.08.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Metallurg | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 10.08.2022 | | Peresvet | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:4 (0:1) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 06.08.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Spartak Tambov | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 30.07.2022 | | Rodina-2 | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 24.07.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Strogino | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 16.07.2022 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Arsenal-2 | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3B |
| 05.06.2022 | | FK Kolomna | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3B |
| 28.05.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Metallurg | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3B |
| 21.05.2022 | | Kvant | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3B |
| 14.05.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Saturn | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3B |
| 07.05.2022 | | Znamya | | Arsenal-2 | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3B |
| 30.04.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Kolomna | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3B |
| 22.04.2022 | | Metallurg | | Arsenal-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Vidnoye |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3B |
| 16.04.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Kvant | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3B |
| 10.04.2022 | | Saturn | | Arsenal-2 | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3B |
| 03.04.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Znamya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 14.11.2021 | | Zenit | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:5 (1:3) |
| Penza |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 10.11.2021 | | Arsenal-2 | | Fakel-M | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 04.11.2021 | | Arsenal-2 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 31.10.2021 | | FK Kaluga | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 25.10.2021 | | Arsenal-2 | | Sokol | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 19.10.2021 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 13.10.2021 | | Sakhalin | | Arsenal-2 | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 10.10.2021 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Arsenal-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 04.10.2021 | | Arsenal-2 | | Avangard | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 30.09.2021 | | FK Ryazan | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 14.09.2021 | | Arsenal-2 | | Zenit | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 10.09.2021 | | Fakel-M | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 04.09.2021 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 29.08.2021 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Kaluga | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 21.08.2021 | | Sokol | | Arsenal-2 | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 15.08.2021 | | Arsenal-2 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 08.08.2021 | | Arsenal-2 | | Sakhalin | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 01.08.2021 | | Arsenal-2 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 24.07.2021 | | Avangard | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:4 (1:3) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 18.07.2021 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Ryazan | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 28.05.2017 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Chertanovo | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 21.05.2017 | | Metallurg | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 14.05.2017 | | Arsenal-2 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 08.05.2017 | | Vityaz | | Arsenal-2 | | 4:4 (1:2) |
| Podolsk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 07.05.2017 | | FK Oryol | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:3 |
| Oryol |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 03.05.2017 | | Zenit Penza | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 29.04.2017 | | Torpedo Moskva | | Arsenal-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 23.04.2017 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Kaluga | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 16.04.2017 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Ryazan | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 12.11.2016 | | Avangard | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 06.11.2016 | | Arsenal-2 | | Saturn | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 30.10.2016 | | Energomash | | Arsenal-2 | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 15.10.2016 | | FK Kaluga | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 09.10.2016 | | Arsenal-2 | | Torpedo Moskva | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 02.10.2016 | | FK Ryazan | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 25.09.2016 | | Arsenal-2 | | Vityaz | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 16.09.2016 | | FK Chertanovo | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 09.09.2016 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Oryol | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 02.09.2016 | | Arsenal-2 | | Metallurg | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 25.08.2016 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Arsenal-2 | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 18.08.2016 | | Arsenal-2 | | Avangard | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 11.08.2016 | | Saturn | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 04.08.2016 | | Arsenal-2 | | Energomash | | 0:6 (0:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 20.07.2016 | | Arsenal-2 | | Zenit Penza | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 30.05.2016 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Kaluga | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 23.05.2016 | | Avangard | | Arsenal-2 | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 16.05.2016 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 10.05.2016 | | Zenit | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:0 |
| Penza |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 04.05.2016 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Tambov | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 28.04.2016 | | Torpedo Moskva | | Arsenal-2 | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 23.04.2016 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Ryazan | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 17.04.2016 | | FK Oryol | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:0 |
| Oryol |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 10.04.2016 | | Arsenal-2 | | Lokomotiv | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 08.11.2015 | | Metallurg | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 01.11.2015 | | Arsenal-2 | | Energomash | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 25.10.2015 | | Arsenal-2 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 18.10.2015 | | Vityaz | | Arsenal-2 | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Podolsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 11.10.2015 | | Arsenal-2 | | Avangard | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 04.10.2015 | | FK Chertanovo | | Arsenal-2 | | 4:4 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 27.09.2015 | | Arsenal-2 | | Zenit | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 19.09.2015 | | FK Tambov | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 14.09.2015 | | Arsenal-2 | | Torpedo Moskva | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 07.09.2015 | | FK Ryazan | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 31.08.2015 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Oryol | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 22.08.2015 | | Lokomotiv | | Arsenal-2 | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Liski |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 17.08.2015 | | Arsenal-2 | | Metallurg | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 11.08.2015 | | Energomash | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 03.08.2015 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:0 |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 28.07.2015 | | Arsenal-2 | | Vityaz | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 20.07.2015 | | FK Kaluga | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 05.06.2015 | | Avangard | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 30.05.2015 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Kaluga | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 24.05.2015 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 18.05.2015 | | Arsenal-2 | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 3:0 |
| Tula |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 12.05.2015 | | FK Ryazan | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 06.05.2015 | | Arsenal-2 | | Vityaz Podolsk | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 30.04.2015 | | Fakel | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 24.04.2015 | | Arsenal-2 | | Lokomotiv | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 17.04.2015 | | Zenit | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 10.04.2015 | | FK Chertanovo | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:0 |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 10.11.2014 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Oryol | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 04.11.2014 | | FK Tambov | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 29.10.2014 | | Arsenal-2 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:5 (0:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 23.10.2014 | | Vybor-Kurbatovo | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 17.10.2014 | | Arsenal-2 | | Podolye | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 11.10.2014 | | FK Kaluga | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 05.10.2014 | | Arsenal-2 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 29.09.2014 | | Metallurg Vyksa | | Arsenal-2 | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Vyksa |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 21.09.2014 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Ryazan | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 17.09.2014 | | Vityaz Podolsk | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Podolsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 11.09.2014 | | Arsenal-2 | | Fakel | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 04.09.2014 | | Lokomotiv | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Liski |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 28.08.2014 | | Arsenal-2 | | Zenit | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 22.08.2014 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Chertanovo | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 16.08.2014 | | FK Oryol | | Arsenal-2 | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Oryol |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 08.08.2014 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Tambov | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 02.08.2014 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 25.07.2014 | | Arsenal-2 | | Vybor-Kurbatovo | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 18.07.2014 | | Podolye | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yerino |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 12.07.2014 | | Arsenal-2 | | Avangard | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Tula |