22.10.2014 < | Football matches for 23.10.2014 | > 24.10.2014 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
21:05 | Villarreal | | Zürich | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
21:05 | Borussia M'gladbach | | Apollon | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:05 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Asteras | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
21:05 | Partizan | | Beşiktaş | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:05 | Celtic | | Astra | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
21:05 | Red Bull | | Dinamo Zagreb | 4:2 (2:0) | |||||
Salzburg |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:05 | Estoril-Praia | | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Estoril | |||||||||
21:05 | PSV | | Panathīnaïkós | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Eindhoven |
Day 3 | |||||||||
21:05 | Inter Milan | | Saint-Étienne | 0:0 | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
22:05 | Dnipro | | Qarabağ | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:00 | Lille | | Everton | 0:0 | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
20:00 | FK Krasnodar | | Wolfsburg | 2:4 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:00 | Young Boys | | Napoli | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bern | |||||||||
19:00 | Slovan Bratislava | | Sparta Praha | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Bratislava Štadión Pasienky |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:00 | AaB | | Dynamo Kiev | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Aalborg | |||||||||
20:00 | Steaua | | Rio Ave | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bucureşti |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Guingamp | 0:0 | |||||
Barysaw | |||||||||
20:00 | PAÓK | | Fiorentina | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Thessaloniki |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:00 | Trabzonspor | | Lokeren | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Trabzon |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
21:15 | Deportivo Capiatá | | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:0), pen. 3:4 | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:1 | |||
Capiatá |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:00 | Saprissa | | Sporting Kansas City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
San José |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:00 | León | | Isidro Metapán | 4:1 (0:0) | |||||
León |
Day 17 | |||||||||
14:00 | Solaris | | FK Khimki | 0:0 | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
15:30 | FK Kolomna | | Pskov-747 | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Kolomna | |||||||||
15:30 | Volga Tver | | FK Strogino | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Tver | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Dolgoprudny | | Dnepr | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Znamya Truda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Karavayevo | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak-2 | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Domodedovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Domodedovo | |||||||||
19:00 | Saturn | | Zenit-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ramenskoye |
Day 17 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Chertanovo | | FK Tambov | 2:6 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
15:00 | Podolye | | Zenit | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Podolsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Metallurg Vyksa | | FK Ryazan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Vyksa | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Kaluga | | Fakel | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | FK Oryol | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Avangard | | Lokomotiv | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Vityaz Podolsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
19:00 | Vybor-Kurbatovo | | Arsenal-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Voronezh |
Day 20 | |||||||||
15:00 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Irtysh | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Smena | | Tom-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Sibir-2 | 4:2 (3:2) | |||||
Barnaul |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:00 | Helios | | Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
15:00 | Hirnyk | | Dynamo-2 | 0:0 | |||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
15:00 | Stal Alchevsk | | FK Poltava | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Karlivka | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Oleksandriya | | FK Ternopil | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
18:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | | Desna | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Okhtyrka |
Day 14 | |||||||||
14:00 | Enerhiya | | Kremin | 2:5 (0:2) | |||||
Nova Kakhovka | |||||||||
15:00 | Real Pharma | | Krystal | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
15:00 | Skala | | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stryi |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |