Russia 2024, Second League Division BGroup 3Spartak Tambov, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Vladivostok | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 - 6 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 - 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 4 | 6 | ||||
2. | Kompozit | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 - 12 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 4 | 12 | ||||
3. | FK Khimki-M | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 - 7 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 3 | 10 | ||||
4. | Kosmos | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 - 10 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 - 6 | 9 | ||||
5. | Sakhalin | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 - 7 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 - 6 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 | ||||
6. | Spartak Tambov | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 - 13 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 - 9 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 - 4 | 5 | ||||
7. | Arsenal-2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 - 10 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 6 | 6 | ||||
8. | Zenit Penza | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 - 10 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 - 4 | 6 | ||||
9. | FK Ryazan | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 - 8 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 - 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 3 | 7 | ||||
10. | FK Oryol | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 - 11 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 - 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 - 7 | 3 | ||||
11. | FK Strogino | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14 - 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 - 10 | 6 | ||||
12. | Salyut-Belgorod | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 - 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 - 9 | 5 | ||||
13. | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 - 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 - 11 | 3 | ||||
14. | Kvant | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 - 23 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 - 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 - 11 | 1 | ||||
15. | FK Kolomna | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 - 19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 - 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 - 11 | 2 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
19.05.2024 17:00 | Spartak Tambov | | FK Strogino | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Tambov |
12.05.2024 16:00 | Kvant | | Spartak Tambov | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Obninsk |
04.05.2024 17:00 | Spartak Tambov | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Tambov |
21.04.2024 13:00 | Spartak Tambov | | Salyut-Belgorod | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Tambov |
Local time
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
13.06 | Arsenal-2 - FK Khimki-M | 14:00 |
13.06 | Kosmos - Kvant | 16:00 |
13.06 | Zenit Penza - Kompozit | 16:00 |
13.06 | Sakhalin - Dynamo Vladivostok | 16:00 |
13.06 | Salyut-Belgorod - FK Oryol | 17:00 |
13.06 | FK Kolomna - FK Strogino | 17:30 |
13.06 | FK Ryazan - SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 18:00 |
Local time
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:5 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |