Angusht

Nazran

See also:  Angusht (Nazran), Russia

Founded: 2003

Stadium: Rashid Aushev Central Stadium

Other names:

 2003  Angusht-2 Neftyanik
 2005  Angusht-2
 2007 – 2008  Ongusht
 2009 –   Angusht

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/512 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2005 - place 2

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -    -  Russia 2024, Second League Division B Group 1
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division South - place 14 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division South - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division South - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division South - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division South, group A - place 12
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division South - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division South - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division South - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division South - place 16

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 819
Matches:1 102 639
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 114
Site news
20.06.2024
current

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25 added

19.06.2024
current

Europa League 2024/25 added

18.06.2024
current

UEFA Champions League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
Russia 2024, Second League Division B

Day 15

24.06

Pobeda - Kuban-Holding

24.06

Druzhba - Rubin Yalta

24.06

Spartak-Nalchik - Dynamo-2 Makhachkala

24.06

Nart - Stroitel

24.06

Biolog-Novokubansk - FK Rostov-2

17:00

24.06

Legion - FK Forte

17:00

24.06

Angusht - Alania-2

17:30

24.06

FK Sevastopol - FK Astrakhan

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 20

SpainItaly

21:00

SloveniaSerbia

15:00

DenmarkEngland

18:00

 

KompozitArsenal-2

18:00

 

NavbahorQizilqum

20:00

NasafNeftchi

20:00

 

Tukums 2000FK Liepāja

18:00

ValmieraMetta

19:00

 

VitóriaAtlético Mineiro

18:30

FlamengoBahia

20:00

PalmeirasBragantino

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

3:1

PortugalCzech Republic

2:1

New ZealandSolomon Islands

3:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

1:2

Alania-2Druzhba

2:2

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

2:0

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

0:3

FK AstrakhanPobeda

1:0

Rubin YaltaNart

3:0

StroitelLegion

2:1

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

2:1

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

0:5

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

0:2

 

FylkirVestri

3:2

FramHK

1:2

ÍAKR

2:1

StjarnanFH

4:2

ValurVíkingur R

2:2

 

DainavaŠiauliai

2:2

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

2:0

PaideVaprus

0:1

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru