Russia 2016/17, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Olimpiets24174347 - 1755D191228 - 62883119 - 1127
2.Zenit-Izhevsk24156347 - 185163319 - 112193028 - 730
3.FK Chelyabinsk24123937 - 213981326 - 62542611 - 1514
4.Syzran-200324105921 - 213572314 - 8233367 - 1312
5.Nosta241031131 - 393351617 - 201652514 - 1917
6.Volga Ulyanovsk2487923 - 253146210 - 91841713 - 1613
7.KAMAZ24851123 - 252953415 - 13183278 - 1211
8.Lada-Tolyatti24561315 - 412143510 - 16151385 - 256
9.Dynamo Kirov24231915 - 529х11107 - 2441298 - 285

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2017 17:00Syzran-2003 Olimpiets0:1 (0:0)
 Syzran
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2017 18:30Olimpiets Nosta3:0 (3:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2017 18:30KAMAZ Olimpiets1:2 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2017 18:30Olimpiets Zenit-Izhevsk1:1 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2017 16:00Olimpiets Volga Ulyanovsk1:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2017 17:30FK Chelyabinsk Olimpiets2:3 (0:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2017 18:30Olimpiets Lada-Tolyatti2:0 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2016 15:00FK Chelyabinsk Olimpiets3:0 (2:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2016 16:00Olimpiets Volga Ulyanovsk3:0 (2:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2016 19:00Syzran-2003 Olimpiets0:2 (0:0)
 Syzran
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2016 18:00Olimpiets KAMAZ1:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2016 17:00Nosta Olimpiets1:2 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2016 19:00Olimpiets Lada-Tolyatti4:0 (2:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2016 19:00Olimpiets Dynamo Kirov7:0 (4:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2016 18:00Volga Ulyanovsk Olimpiets1:1 (0:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2016 14:00Olimpiets Syzran-20032:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2016 18:00KAMAZ Olimpiets2:2 (1:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2016 18:30Olimpiets Nosta1:2 (1:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2016 18:00Lada-Tolyatti Olimpiets0:3 (0:2)
 Tolyatti
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2016 18:30Olimpiets Zenit-Izhevsk0:3 (0:2)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2016 18:00Dynamo Kirov Olimpiets1:2 (0:0)
 Kirov
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2016 18:30Olimpiets FK Chelyabinsk3:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

18:00

PortugalCzech Republic

21:00

New ZealandSolomon Islands

12:00

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

Alania-2Druzhba

16:00

FK AstrakhanPobeda

16:30

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

17:00

Rubin YaltaNart

17:30

StroitelLegion

18:00

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

19:00

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

17:00

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00

 

FylkirVestri

18:00

FramHK

19:15

ÍAKR

19:15

StjarnanFH

19:15

ValurVíkingur R

20:15

 

DainavaŠiauliai

19:00

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

18:00

PaideVaprus

18:00

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, June 16

SloveniaDenmark

1:1

SerbiaEngland

0:1

PolandNetherlands

1:2

TahitiSamoa

2:0

Papua New GuineaFiji

1:5

EcuadorHonduras

2:1

PanamaParaguay

0:1

 

RotorFK Novosibirsk

3:1

 

ArsenalFK Smorgon

2:0

ShakhtsyorNaftan

0:0

SlaviaFK Minsk

1:1

 

ZhetysuJenis

2:2

AstanaOrdabasy

0:1

YelimayAqtöbe

2:2

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

1:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

0:0

 

GrobiņasJelgava

4:2

AudaMetta

4:0

RFSRiga FC

2:2

 

Žalgiris VilniusPanevėžys

2:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

2:1

KuressaareNõmme United

1:1

 

VitóriaInternacional

2:1

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

1:1

CorinthiansSão Paulo

2:2

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFortaleza

5:0

GrêmioBotafogo

1:2

CriciúmaBahia

2:2

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

0:0

 

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao Hainiu

0:1

Shanghai ShenhuaChengdu Rongcheng

1:1

Qingdao West CoastWuhan Three Towns

0:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru