Russia 2017/18

FNL First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Orenburg38266659 - 2684PL162143 - 1350104516 - 1334
2.Krylia Sovetov38264860 - 2382PL153132 - 748111728 - 1634
3.Yenisey38256768 - 3281R162138 - 125094630 - 2031
4.FK Tambov382081057 - 3668R152242 - 164756815 - 2021
5.Baltika381971244 - 3564114429 - 153783815 - 2027
6.Dynamo381316952 - 475587432 - 263159520 - 2124
7.Sibir3814111338 - 315393725 - 143058613 - 1723
8.Shinnik3814111345 - 455386524 - 183065821 - 2723
9.Kuban3812131347 - 4749x77523 - 202856824 - 2721
10.Volgar381291740 - 4645d284720 - 1628451020 - 3017
11.Avangard3810151343 - 464539717 - 251876626 - 2127
12.Olimpiets3811111637 - 504456816 - 232165821 - 2723
13.FK Khimki381271933 - 494383819 - 2027441114 - 2916
14.Spartak-2381191847 - 644255922 - 302064925 - 3422
15.Tom3810111736 - 564186518 - 1830251218 - 3811
16.Zenit-2381172043 - 5940721022 - 2723451021 - 3217
17.Rotor3810101838 - 454084724 - 2028261114 - 2512
18.Luch-Energiya389131640 - 5240510423 - 1825431217 - 3415
19.FK Tyumen389121741 - 5439510426 - 2025421315 - 3414
20.Fakel38982127 - 5235621117 - 2520361010 - 2715

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 15:00Olimpiets Luch-Energiya1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2018 18:00Kuban Olimpiets0:0
 Krasnodar
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2018 18:00Olimpiets Rotor1:0 (0:0)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2018 16:00Fakel Olimpiets4:1 (1:0)
 Voronezh
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2018 15:00Olimpiets Zenit-20:1 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2018 19:00Yenisey Olimpiets1:0 (0:0)
 Krasnoyarsk
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2018 14:00Olimpiets Baltika1:2 (1:1)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.2018 14:00Olimpiets FK Tambov1:1 (0:1)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2018 16:00FK Orenburg Olimpiets3:0 (2:0)
 Orenburg
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2018 14:00Olimpiets Sibir1:1 (1:0)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2017 13:00Olimpiets Dynamo2:2 (2:0)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2017 13:00Olimpiets Volgar2:1 (0:1)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2017 19:00FK Khimki Olimpiets0:2 (0:1)
 Khimki
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 14:00Olimpiets Tom0:0
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2017 15:00Luch-Energiya Olimpiets1:2 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 14:00Olimpiets Kuban0:3 (0:1)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2017 14:00Rotor Olimpiets1:2 (0:1)
 Volgograd
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 15:00Olimpiets Fakel2:1 (0:1)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2017 17:00Zenit-2 Olimpiets2:1 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 15:00Olimpiets Yenisey0:2 (0:2)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2017 17:00Baltika Olimpiets0:0
 Kaliningrad
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2017 18:00Olimpiets Spartak-21:3 (1:1)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2017 16:00FK Tambov Olimpiets2:1 (0:1)
 Tambov
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 16:00Olimpiets FK Orenburg0:1 (0:1)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2017 17:00Sibir Olimpiets1:1 (1:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2017 16:00Olimpiets FK Tyumen1:2 (0:1)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2017 13:00Dynamo Olimpiets3:1 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2017 16:00Olimpiets Shinnik0:1 (0:1)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2017 19:00Volgar Olimpiets2:1 (1:0)
 Astrakhan
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2017 18:00Olimpiets FK Khimki1:0 (1:0)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2017 19:00Tom Olimpiets1:2 (0:1)
 Tomsk
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2017 16:00Olimpiets Avangard2:2 (1:2)
 Dzerzhinsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

18:00

PortugalCzech Republic

21:00

New ZealandSolomon Islands

12:00

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

Alania-2Druzhba

16:00

FK AstrakhanPobeda

16:30

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

17:00

Rubin YaltaNart

17:30

StroitelLegion

18:00

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

19:00

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

17:00

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00

 

FylkirVestri

18:00

FramHK

19:15

ÍAKR

19:15

StjarnanFH

19:15

ValurVíkingur R

20:15

 

DainavaŠiauliai

19:00

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

18:00

PaideVaprus

18:00

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, June 16

SloveniaDenmark

1:1

SerbiaEngland

0:1

PolandNetherlands

1:2

TahitiSamoa

2:0

Papua New GuineaFiji

1:5

EcuadorHonduras

2:1

PanamaParaguay

0:1

 

RotorFK Novosibirsk

3:1

 

ArsenalFK Smorgon

2:0

ShakhtsyorNaftan

0:0

SlaviaFK Minsk

1:1

 

ZhetysuJenis

2:2

AstanaOrdabasy

0:1

YelimayAqtöbe

2:2

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

1:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

0:0

 

GrobiņasJelgava

4:2

AudaMetta

4:0

RFSRiga FC

2:2

 

Žalgiris VilniusPanevėžys

2:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

2:1

KuressaareNõmme United

1:1

 

VitóriaInternacional

2:1

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

1:1

CorinthiansSão Paulo

2:2

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFortaleza

5:0

GrêmioBotafogo

1:2

CriciúmaBahia

2:2

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

0:0

 

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao Hainiu

0:1

Shanghai ShenhuaChengdu Rongcheng

1:1

Qingdao West CoastWuhan Three Towns

0:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru