Shandong Taishan

Jinan

Founded: 1988

Stadium: Shandong Provincial Stadium

Other names:

  – 1994  Shangdong Taishan
 1995  Jinan Taishan
 1996 – 1997  Jinan Taishan Jiangjun
 1998 – 2020  Shangdong Luneng Taishan
 2021 –   Shandong Taishan

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Asian Champions Cup/Champions League - overall stats
AFC Champions League 2023/24 - Group G
AFC Champions League 2022 - Group F - place 4
AFC Champions League 2019 - Round of 16
AFC Champions League 2016 - Quarterfinal
AFC Champions League 2015 - Group E - place 3
AFC Champions League 2014 - Group E - place 4
AFC Champions League 2011 - Group G - place 3
AFC Champions League 2010 - Group H - place 4
AFC Champions League 2009 - Group F - place 3
AFC Champions League 2007 - Group G - place 2
AFC Champions League 2005 - Quarterfinal
Asian Club Championship 2000/01 - Quarterfinal, East Asia - place 3

Overall stats Chinese FA Super Cup - overall stats
Chinese FA Super Cup 2023 - Final
Chinese FA Super Cup 2015 - Winner
Chinese FA Super Cup 1999 - Final
Chinese FA Super Cup 1995 - Final

Overall stats Chinese Super League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

China 2023 Super League
China 2022 Super League - place 2
China 2021, Super League Championship stage - Champion
China 2020, Super League 5th-6th place playoffs
China 2019 Super League - place 5
China 2018 Super League - place 3
China 2017 Super League - place 6
China 2016 Super League - place 14
China 2015 Super League - place 3
China 2014 Super League - place 4
China 2013 Super League - place 2
China 2012 Super League - place 12
China 2011 Super League - place 5
China 2010 Super League - Champion
China 2009 Super League - place 4
China 2008 Super League - Champion
China 2007 Super League - place 3
China 2006 Super League - Champion
China 2005 Super League - place 3
China 2004 Super League - place 2
China 2003 Jia A - place 12
China 2002 Jia A - place 4
China 2001 Jia A - place 6
China 2000 Jia A - place 5
China 1999 Jia A - Champion
China 1998 Jia A - place 9
China 1997 Jia A - place 6
China 1996 Jia A - place 5
China 1995 Jia A - place 6
China 1994 Jia A - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:152
Tourneys:9 719
Matches:1 095 773
Clubs:11 336
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 043
Site news
29.09.2023
current

1/16 finals of the
Russian Cup 2023/24
added

28.09.2023
current

Fourth Round of the Football
League Cup 2023/24
added

Fixtures
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A

Day 12

01.10

Rotor - Irtysh

01.10

Spartak Kostroma - Dynamo Bryansk

14:00

01.10

Chaika - Volga

15:00

01.10

FK Ufa - Veles

16:00

01.10

FK Murom - FK Krasnodar-2

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 1

ASEC MimosasAl Ahly

16:00

SimbaPower Dynamos FC

16:00

FC NouadhibouAS Real Bamako

17:00

Al-HilalPrimeiro de Agosto

19:00

Diables NoirsMaestro United Zambia

15:30

Saint-Eloi LupopoSekhukhune United

15:30

Rivers UnitedEtoile Filante

16:00

Club AfricainBahir Dar Kenema

16:00

Académica do LobitoAl Merreikh

16:00

FutureSingida Fountain Gate

18:00

USM AlgerFUS

20:00

 

FakelFK Sochi

14:00

Krylia SovetovSpartak

17:30

AkhmatDynamo

19:00

 

TorpedoLeningradets

13:00

SKA-KhabarovskKuban

14:00

ShinnikFK Tyumen

16:00

YeniseyDynamo Mahachkala

17:00

ChernomoretsVolgar

17:00

NeftekhimikArsenal

18:00

 

RotorIrtysh

Spartak KostromaDynamo Bryansk

14:00

ChaikaVolga

15:00

FK UfaVeles

16:00

FK MuromFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

 

AmkarTekstilshchik

14:00

FK ChelyabinskFK Forte

15:00

MetallurgFK Chertanovo

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodRodina-2

15:00

FK NovosibirskAvangard

17:00

 

Kuban-HoldingBiolog-Novokubansk

14:00

Rubin YaltaDynamo

15:00

 

Alania-2Pobeda

15:00

Spartak-NalchikFK Astrakhan

15:00

 

Dynamo VologdaBaltika-BFU

14:00

Dynamo KirovZenit-2

14:00

ZorkiyZvezda

14:00

Rodina-MIrkutsk

14:00

FK TverDynamo-2 Moskva

14:00

Dynamo PetersburgTorpedo Vladimir

15:00

KhimikLuki-Energiya

15:00

 

FK StroginoSaturn

13:00

KompozitFK Kolomna

14:00

PeresvetZenit Penza

14:00

SakhalinSKA-Khabarovsk-2

14:00

Arsenal-2FK Kaluga

15:00

SakhalinetsKosmos

15:00

Spartak TambovFK Khimki-M

17:00

 

Khimik-AvgustFK Orenburg-2

13:00

NostaRubin-2

14:00

Dynamo BarnaulUral-2

15:00

UraletsAkron-2

15:00

 

FK MynaiObolon

13:00*

KryvbasRukh

15:00*

KolosPolissya

17:00*

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

19:00*

 

FK KhustKarpaty

14:00*

AhrobiznesNyva Buzova

14:30*

 

KreminMetalurh

12:30*

ViktoriyaFK Mariupol

13:00*

Hirnyk-SportLivyi Bereh

13:30*

 

Rukh-2UCSA

12:00*

Skala 1911Chaika

12:30*

Karpaty-2Zvyahel

13:00*

 

KəpəzQəbələ

16:00

ArazZira

18:30

 

IslochFK Slutsk

14:00

FK SmorgonNeman

16:00

Dynamo BrestShakhtsyor

18:30

 

AksuKaysar

15:00

KyzylzharOkzhetpes

15:00

ZhetysuOrdabasy

16:00

AtyrauMakhtaaral

16:00

CaspiyQayrat

16:00

 

Dacia BuiucaniZimbru

16:00

MilsamiFlorești

16:00

 

SturmTirol

14:30

HartbergRheindorf Altach

14:30

Austria WienRapid

17:00

 

Nottingham ForestBrentford

14:00

 

Blackburn RoversLeicester City

12:00

 

Union Saint-GilloiseCharleroi

13:30

GenkWesterlo

16:00

BruggeSint-Truiden

18:30

MolenbeekGent

19:15

 

ArdaEtar

15:15

Lokomotiv SofiaCherno More

17:45

LevskiLudogorets

20:30

 

KisvárdaMOL Fehérvár

15:00

DiósgyőrKecskemét

17:30

 

Darmstadt 98Werder

15:30

FreiburgAugsburg

17:30

 

NECVitesse

12:15

ExcelsiorSparta

14:30

Heracles AlmeloZwolle

14:30

AZFortuna

16:45

 

KRBreiðablik

14:00

ValurFH

19:15

 

KeflavíkFylkir

14:00

HKÍBV

17:00

FramKA

17:00

 

AlmeríaGranada

14:00

AlavésAtlético Osasuna

16:15

Real BetisValencia

18:30

Atlético MadridCádiz

21:00

 

BolognaEmpoli

12:30

UdineseGenoa

15:00

RomaFrosinone

18:00

AtalantaJuventus

20:45

 

Super NovaJelgava

14:00

Tukums 2000Valmiera

16:00

 

LillestrømBrann

15:00

SandefjordVålerenga

17:00

MoldeViking

17:00

Bodø/GlimtStrømsgodset

19:15

 

RakówRadomiak

15:00

PogońLech

17:30

JagielloniaLegia

20:00

 

AroucaChaves

15:30

VitóriaEstoril-Praia

18:00

Rio AveMoreirense

20:30

 

RadnikJavor

16:00

NapredakPartizan

17:00

ŽelezničarRadnički 1923

18:00

 

RogaškaOlimpija

15:00

RadomljeKoper

17:30

AluminijMaribor

20:15

 

ReimsLyon

13:00

Le HavreLille

15:00

ToulouseMetz

15:00

NiceBrest

15:00

LorientMontpellier

17:05

RennesNantes

20:45

 

RudešRijeka

15:00

HajdukDinamo

18:00

 

JezeroArsenal

16:00

RudarJedinstvo

16:00

DečićBudućnost

18:00

SutjeskaMornar

18:00

Mladost Donja GoricaPetrovac

18:00

 

Mladá BoleslavBohemians 1905

15:00

TepliceSlavia

15:00

PardubiceHradec Králové

18:00

 

HäckenAIK

15:00

SiriusDegerfors

15:00

HammarbyGöteborg

17:30

MjällbyVärnamo

17:30

 

KuressaareKalev

14:30

VaprusFlora

17:00

LevadiaTrans

19:00

 

CoritibaAtlético Paranaense

16:00

CruzeiroAmérica

16:00

SantosVasco da Gama

16:00

BragantinoPalmeiras

18:30

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 29

PyramidsAPR FC

6:1

Al Ahly CairoSaint George FC

4:0

Orlando PiratesJwaneng Galaxy

1:0
pen. 4:5

Aigle NoirStade Malien

3:1

SuperSport UnitedGaborone United

3:0

Renaissance BerkaneBendel Insurance

1:0

 

FK RostovUral

2:2

 

PodillyaPrykarpattya

1:1*

 

QarabağSumqayıt

5:0

 

Ararat-ArmeniaArarat

2:1

PyunikAlashkert

3:1

 

FK MinskEnergetik-BDU

1:1

 

BunyodkorSurkhon

0:1

 

Sheffield WednesdaySunderland

0:3

 

KortrijkCercle

2:1

 

Zalaegerszegi TEPuskás

1:1

 

HoffenheimBorussia Dortmund

1:3

 

Dinamo TbSaburtalo

1:0

 

BarcelonaSevilla

1:0

 

BFC DaugavaMETTA/LU

4:2

 

Hegelmann LitauenBanga

1:0

 

StalKorona

2:3

PiastWidzew

3:2

 

BenficaPorto

1:0

 

VojvodinaIMT

2:1

 

StrasbourgLens

0:1

 

Cangzhou Mighty LionsMeizhou Hakka

0:1

Shandong TaishanWuhan Three Towns

2:1

Tianjin Jinmen TigerChengdu Rongcheng

2:2

ShenzhenChangchun Yatai

0:1

Nantong ZhiyunShanghai Port

0:1

International tournaments

Current

23.03.2023 – 21.11.2023

European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

07.02.2023 – 11.11.2023

Copa Libertadores 2023

07.03.2023 – 28.10.2023

Copa Sudamericana 2023

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champion's League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

01.08.2023 – 07.12.2023

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2023

23.08.2023 – 07.12.2023

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2023

© WildSoft 2007-2023 info@wildstat.ru