Tom

Tomsk

See also:  Tom (Tomsk), USSR

Founded: 1957

Stadium: Trud Stadium

Other names:

 1957  Burevestnik
 1958  Tomich
 1959 – 1960  Sibelektromotor
 1961 – 1963  Tomich
 1964 – 1967  Torpedo
 1968 – 1973  Tomles
 1974 – 1978  Torpedo
 1979 – 1987  Manometr
 1988 –   Tom

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2007/08 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/512 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2016 - place 4
FNL Cup 2015 - place 2
FNL Cup 2013 - place 2

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2019/20 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 15
Russia 2016/17 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 4
Russia 2013/14 Premiere League - place 13 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 2 ↑ 
Russia 2011/12, Premiere League Second stage, group B - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 8
Russia 2009 Premiere League - place 9
Russia 2008 Premiere League - place 13
Russia 2007 Premiere League - place 11
Russia 2006 Premiere League - place 8
Russia 2005 Premiere League - place 10
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 10
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league East - place 8
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Siberia - place 2
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 12 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 651
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
Site news
20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 24

CameroonRwanda

15:30

 

LiverpoolWest Ham United

20:00

 

SlaviaDunav

17:00

 

EintrachtUnion

20:30

 

Gil VicenteBenfica

19:30

 

BaníkJablonec

18:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaRosario Central

19:40

UniónCentral Córdoba

21:45

TalleresHuracán

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 22

 

FK MariupolZorya

1:2

DynamoVorskla

2:1

 

QəbələNeftçi

0:2

KeşləZira

4:0

 

WattensWolfsberg

2:0

Admira WackerSturm

0:2

MattersburgAltach

0:0

 

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur

2:1

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

3:0

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

1:0

Sheffield UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

1:1

SouthamptonAston Villa

2:0

Leicester CityManchester City

0:1

 

BrentfordBlackburn Rovers

2:2

BarnsleyMiddlesbrough

1:0

Birmingham CitySheffield Wednesday

3:3

Bristol CityWest Bromwich Albion

0:3

Charlton AthleticLuton Town

3:1

Leeds UnitedReading

1:0

Nottingham ForestQueens Park Rangers

0:0

Preston North EndHull City

2:1

Stoke CityCardiff City

2:0

Swansea CityHuddersfield Town

3:1

Wigan AthleticMillwall

1:0

 

StandardAntwerp

1:0

Mouscron-PéruwelzCercle

0:1

OostendeZulte Waregem

1:1

MechelenWaasland-Beveren

4:0

 

Botev VArda

3:1

Cherno MoreLevski

2:2

CSKABotev P

1:0

 

PaksDebrecen

4:2

KisvárdaDiósgyőr

2:2

HonvédPuskás

1:1

MOL FehérvárZalaegerszegi TE

4:1

RákócziÚjpest

0:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryFerencváros

3:0

 

WerderBorussia D

0:2

Borussia MHoffenheim

1:1

FreiburgFortuna

0:2

HerthaKöln

0:5

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

0:5

 

EmmenWillem II

4:2

FeyenoordFortuna

2:1

HeerenveenDen Haag

2:2

GroningenVVV-Venlo

0:1

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

1:0

BarcelonaEibar

5:0

Real SociedadValencia

3:0

LevanteReal Madrid

1:0

 

BolognaUdinese

1:1

SPALJuventus

1:2

FiorentinaMilan

1:1

 

ArkaRaków

3:2

LegiaJagiellonia

4:0

PiastCracovia

1:0

 

TondelaRio Ave

1:2

BelenensesMarítimo

1:0

 

TSCPartizan

1:1

ProleterInđija

1:0

RadNapredak

2:0

RadničkiČukarički

2:0

RadnikFK Mačva

2:2

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

2:0

 

TriglavRudar

3:0

CeljeAluminij

2:0

MariborOlimpija

1:1

 

MarseilleNantes

1:3

DijonMonaco

1:1

LilleToulouse

3:0

StrasbourgAmiens

0:0

AngersMontpellier

1:0

 

HajdukGorica

6:0

RijekaOsijek

1:0

 

PetrovacZeta

2:2

GrbaljPodgorica

0:0

SutjeskaIskra

1:1

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

3:1

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

0:0

SlaviaOpava

2:0

ViktoriaPříbram

4:0

 

AberdeenRoss County

1:2

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

0:0

HibernianLivingston

1:1

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroRacing Club

0:1

IndependienteGimnasia y Esgrima

0:1

Newell's Old BoysColón

4:0

Atlético TucumánLanús

2:2

 

Brisbane RoarPerth Glory

1:1

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru