Tom

Tomsk

See also:  Tom (Tomsk), USSR

Founded: 1957

Stadium: Trud Stadium

Other names:

 1957  Burevestnik
 1958  Tomich
 1959 – 1960  Sibelektromotor
 1961 – 1963  Tomich
 1964 – 1967  Torpedo
 1968 – 1973  Tomles
 1974 – 1978  Torpedo
 1979 – 1987  Manometr
 1988 –   Tom

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2007/08 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/512 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2016 - place 4
FNL Cup 2015 - place 2
FNL Cup 2013 - place 2

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2019/20 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 15
Russia 2016/17 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 4
Russia 2013/14 Premiere League - place 13 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 2 ↑ 
Russia 2011/12, Premiere League Second stage, group B - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 8
Russia 2009 Premiere League - place 9
Russia 2008 Premiere League - place 13
Russia 2007 Premiere League - place 11
Russia 2006 Premiere League - place 8
Russia 2005 Premiere League - place 10
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 10
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league East - place 8
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Siberia - place 2
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 12 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 110
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 18

 

AkhmatLokomotiv

19:30

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaRodina

17:00

 

ShahtarKolos

19:00

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Podillya

14:00

 

Avanhard-2FK Nikopol

13:00

Chornomorets-2Enerhiya

13:00

 

NoahFC Erevan

15:00

 

FK MinskTarpeda

3:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

15:15

BunyodkorAGMK

17:30

MetallurgSoʼgʼdiyona

17:30

 

Cardiff CitySheffield Wednesday

19:45

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzBrugge

20:30

 

VitoshaCherno More

17:30

DunavEtar

20:00

 

EintrachtBayer 04

20:30

 

GranadaAtlético Osasuna

21:00

 

Zagłębie LPogoń

18:00

Wisła KPiast

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

20:00

 

NiceParis Saint-Germain

20:45

 

GoricaDinamo

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

19:00

 

ShenzhenGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Tianjin TianhaiWuhan Zall

19:35

 

Melbourne VictoryWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 16

 

GrêmioBahia

0:1

CSAAtlético Mineiro

2:2

FortalezaFlamengo

1:2

CruzeiroSão Paulo

1:0

PalmeirasChapecoense

1:0

Vasco da GamaBotafogo

2:1

GoiásCorinthians

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru