Tarpeda-BelAZ

Zhodzina

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 262

Founded: 1961

Stadium: Torpedo Stadium

Other names:

 1961 – 1966  Raketa
 1967 – 1968  Awtazavodzets
 1969 – 1988  Tarpeda
 1989 – 1993  BelAZ
 1993 – 2011  Tarpeda
 2011 –   Tarpeda-BelAZ

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2019/20 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2018/19 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1993/94 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Belarusian Super Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Super Cup 2017 - Final
Belarusian Super Cup 2011 - Final

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2020 Top league
Belarus 2019 Top league
Belarus 2018 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2017 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2016 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2015 Top league - place 7
Belarus 2014, top league Championship round - place 4
Belarus 2013, top league Championship round - place 5
Belarus 2012 Top league - place 11
Belarus 2011 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2010 Top league - place 11
Belarus 2009 Top league - place 8
Belarus 2008 Top league - place 13
Belarus 2007 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2006 Top league - place 11
Belarus 2005 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2004 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2003 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2002 Top league - place 5
Belarus 1992/93 First league - place 17
Belarus 1992 First league - place 13

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 181
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
10.07.2020
current

Quarterfinal of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 11

 

ArsenalFK Tambov

16:00

AkhmatZenit

18:30

FK SochiSpartak

20:30

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

20:30

 

KolosZorya

17:00

 

Dnipro-1FK Lviv

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaKremin

MFK MykolaivObolon-Brovar

17:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

18:00

VolynIngulets

19:00

ChornomoretsRukh

19:30

 

BelshinaTarpeda-BelAZ

16:30

BATESlavia

18:30

ShakhtsyorFK Haradzeya

20:30

 

Norwich CityWest Ham United

12:30*

WatfordNewcastle United

12:30*

LiverpoolBurnley

15:00*

Sheffield UnitedChelsea

17:30*

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester City

20:00*

 

Charlton AthleticReading

12:30*

Derby CountyBrentford

12:30*

BarnsleyWigan Athletic

15:00*

Blackburn RoversWest Bromwich Albion

15:00*

Hull CityMillwall

15:00*

MiddlesbroughBristol City

15:00*

Preston North EndNottingham Forest

15:00*

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

15:00*

 

Atlético OsasunaCelta de Vigo

17:00*

Real ValladolidBarcelona

19:30*

Atlético MadridReal Betis

22:00*

 

LazioSassuolo

17:15*

BresciaRoma

19:30*

JuventusAtalanta

21:45*

 

ŁKSRaków

15:00

LegiaCracovia

17:30

Wisła KKorona

20:00

 

BelenensesMoreirense

19:15*

 

DomžaleNK Bravo

20:00*

 

InterRijeka

18:55

OsijekIstra 1961

21:05

Local time

Yesterday, July 9

 

UralDynamo

2:1

RubinFK Krasnodar

1:0

 

AFC BournemouthTottenham Hotspur

0:0*

EvertonSouthampton

1:1*

Aston VillaManchester United

0:3*

 

Leeds UnitedStoke City

5:0*

 

Tsarsko SeloBotev V

0:3

LokomotivCSKA

1:2

 

EibarLeganés

0:0*

MallorcaLevante

2:0*

AthleticSevilla

1:2*

 

SPALUdinese

0:3*

Hellas VeronaInter

2:2*

 

Rio AvePortimonense

2:1*

TondelaPorto

1:3*

FamalicãoBenfica

1:1*

 

TaborMaribor

4:1

OlimpijaRudar

5:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru