Lech

Poznań

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 148

Founded: 19.03.1922

Stadium: INEA Stadion

Other names:

 1922  Lutnia Dębiec
 1922 – 1925  TSL Dębiec
 1925 – 1930  TSL Poznań
 1930 – 1933  KSKPW Poznań Dworzec
 1933 – 1945  KSKPW
 1945 – 1948  KKS
 1948 – 1949  KS ZZ Kolejarzy
 1949 – 1957  ZS Kolejarz
 1957  KS Lech
 1957 – 1994  KKS Lech
 1994 – 1998  WKP Lech
 1998 –   KKS Lech

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1993/94 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Champions League 1992/93 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1990/91 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1984/85 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1983/84 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Group I - place 3
Europa League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - Round of 32
Europa League 2009/10 - First round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1985/86 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1978/79 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1988/89 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1982/83 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2006 - Center-East, round 2
Intertoto Cup 2005 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 1990 - Group 3 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1987 - Group 6 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1986 - Group 9 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1985 - Group 3 - place 2

Overall stats Polish Super Cup - overall stats
Polish Super Cup 2016 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 2015 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 2010 - Final
Polish Super Cup 2009 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 2004 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 1992 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 1990 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 1988 - Final
Polish Super Cup 1983 - Final

Overall stats Polish Ekstraklasa - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Poland 2018/19, Ekstraklasa Regular season
Poland 2017/18, Ekstraklasa Championship round - place 3
Poland 2016/17, Ekstraklasa Championship round - place 3
Poland 2015/16, Ekstraklasa Champion's group - place 7
Poland 2014/15, Ekstraklasa Champion's group - Champion
Poland 2013/14, Ekstraklasa Champion's group - place 2
Poland 2012/13 Ekstraklasa - place 2
Poland 2011/12 Ekstraklasa - place 4
Poland 2010/11 Ekstraklasa - place 5
Poland 2009/10 Ekstraklasa - Champion
Poland 2008/09 Ekstraklasa - place 3
Poland 2007/08 Ekstraklasa - place 4
Poland 2006/07 Ekstraklasa - place 6
Poland 2005/06 Ekstraklasa - place 16
Poland 2004/05 I liga - place 8
Poland 2003/04 I liga - place 6
Poland 2002/03 I liga - place 11
Poland 1999/00 I liga - place 16
Poland 1998/99 I liga - place 4
Poland 1997/98 I liga - place 10
Poland 1996/97 I liga - place 11
Poland 1995/96 I liga - place 7
Poland 1994/95 I liga - place 6
Poland 1993/94 I liga - place 9
Poland 1992/93 I liga - Champion
Poland 1991/92 I liga - Champion
Poland 1990/91 I liga - place 6
Poland 1989/90 I liga - Champion
Poland 1988/89 I liga - place 6
Poland 1987/88 I liga - place 9
Poland 1986/87 I liga - place 7
Poland 1985/86 I liga - place 4
Poland 1984/85 I liga - place 4
Poland 1983/84 I liga - Champion
Poland 1982/83 I liga - Champion
Poland 1981/82 I liga - place 11
Poland 1980/81 I liga - place 8
Poland 1979/80 I liga - place 10
Poland 1978/79 I liga - place 7
Poland 1977/78 I liga - place 3
Poland 1976/77 I liga - place 14
Poland 1975/76 I liga - place 12
Poland 1974/75 I liga - place 9
Poland 1973/74 I liga - place 10
Poland 1972/73 I liga - place 12
Poland 1962/63 I liga - place 14
Poland 1962, I liga 11th place match
Poland 1961 I liga - place 10
Poland 1957 I liga - place 12
Poland 1956 I liga - place 8
Poland 1955 I liga - place 9
Poland 1954 I liga - place 5
Poland 1953 I liga - place 7
Poland 1952, I liga Group 1 - place 3
Poland 1951 I liga - place 8
Poland 1950 I liga - place 3
Poland 1949 I liga - place 3
Poland 1948 I liga - place 6
Poland 1947 Group 1 - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru