Istra 1961

Pula

Founded: 1961

Stadium: Stadion Aldo Drosina

Other names:

 1948 – 2004  Uljanik Pula
 2004 – 2005  NK Pula 1856
 2005 – 2006  NK Pula Staro Češko
 2006 – 2007  NK Pula
 2007 –   NK Istra 1961

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Croatian Prva HNL - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Croatia 2019/20 Prva HNL
Croatia 2018/19 Prva HNL - place 9
Croatia 2017/18 Prva HNL - place 9
Croatia 2016/17 Prva HNL - place 6
Croatia 2015/16 Prva HNL - place 9
Croatia 2014/15 Prva HNL - place 9
Croatia 2013/14 Prva HNL - place 6
Croatia 2012/13 Prva HNL - place 6
Croatia 2011/12 Prva HNL - place 9
Croatia 2010/11 Prva HNL - place 15
Croatia 2009/10 Prva HNL - place 11
Croatia 2006/07 Prva HNL - place 11
Croatia 2005/06, Prva HNL Relegation - place 7
Croatia 2004/05, Prva HNL Relegation - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

Red BullNapoli

21:00

GenkLiverpool

21:00

Slavia PrahaBarcelona

21:00

InterBorussia Dortmund

21:00

RB LeipzigZenit

18:55

BenficaLyon

20:00

AjaxChelsea

18:55

LilleValencia

21:00

FlamengoGrêmio

21:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoUrawa Red Diamonds

20:00

EspéranceZamalek

*

 

Spartak-2Fakel

15:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

16:00

NeftekhimikSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

18:30

TomMordovia

18:30

ShinnikBaltika

18:30

FK ChertanovoTekstilshchik

19:00

YeniseyAvangard

19:00

RotorLuch

19:00

TorpedoChaika

19:00

 

FK KalugaFK Ryazan

14:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

FK KalushDinaz

15:00

PodillyaNyva T

15:00

VeresObolon-Brovar-2

15:00

ChaikaFK Uzhhorod

15:00

 

KrystalMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

EnerhiyaReal Pharma

15:00

FK NikopolChornomorets-2

15:00

TavriyaVPK-Ahro

15:00

AliansAvanhard-2

18:00

 

Bristol CityCharlton Athletic

19:45

Derby CountyWigan Athletic

19:45

FulhamLuton Town

19:45

Huddersfield TownMiddlesbrough

19:45

Nottingham ForestHull City

19:45

 

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

 

GandzasarArarat-Armenia

2:1

 

FK HaradzeyaEnergetik-BDU

1:0

 

Sheffield UnitedArsenal

1:0

 

StourbridgeWhitby Town

3:2*

 

Tsarsko SeloBotev V

3:0

BeroeSlavia

1:2

 

BresciaFiorentina

0:0

 

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

0:0

 

RakówŚląsk

1:0

 

GöteborgDjurgårdens

0:1

ÖrebroElfsborg

2:2

 

Central CórdobaEstudiantes

0:1

ColónGodoy Cruz

2:1

 

BahiaCeará

1:2

BotafogoCSA

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru