Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 04.04.2009 | | Nafkom | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 26.11.2008 | | FK Korosten | | Nafkom | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 15.11.2008 | | Yednist | | Nafkom | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 31.10.2008 | | Nafkom | | Bukovyna | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 24.10.2008 | | Podillya-Khmelnytskyi | | Nafkom | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 18.10.2008 | | Nafkom | | Nyva Ternopil | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 09.10.2008 | | CSKA | | Nafkom | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 03.10.2008 | | Nafkom | | Dnipro | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 28.09.2008 | | Desna-2 | | Nafkom | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 09.09.2008 | | Nafkom | | Yednist | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 22.08.2008 | | Nafkom | | MFK Mykolaiv | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 15.08.2008 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | Nafkom | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 01.08.2008 | | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | | Nafkom | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 20.06.2008 | | Karpaty-2 | | Nafkom | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 13.06.2008 | | Nafkom | | Ros | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 06.06.2008 | | Knyazha | | Nafkom | | 5:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 30.05.2008 | | Nafkom | | Nyva | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 25.05.2008 | | Yednist | | Nafkom | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 10.05.2008 | | Podillya-Khmelnytskyi | | Nafkom | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 03.04.2008 | | Bukovyna | | Nafkom | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 19.10.2007 | | Nafkom | | Knyazha | | 2:5 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 04.10.2007 | | Nafkom | | Yednist | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 28.09.2007 | | FK Korosten | | Nafkom | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 19.09.2007 | | Nafkom | | Podillya-Khmelnytskyi | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 14.09.2007 | | Nyva-Svitanok | | Nafkom | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 31.08.2007 | | Obolon-2 | | Nafkom | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 24.08.2007 | | Naftovyk | | Nafkom | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 29.07.2007 | | Enerhiya | | Nafkom | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 09.06.2007 | | Nafkom | | Yednist | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 28.04.2007 | | Nyva | | Nafkom | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 16.04.2007 | | Ros | | Nafkom | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 25.11.2006 | | Naftovyk | | Nafkom | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 10.11.2006 | | Knyazha | | Nafkom | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 04.11.2006 | | Dnister | | Nafkom | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 21.10.2006 | | Yednist | | Nafkom | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 09.09.2006 | | Nafkom | | Nyva | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 03.06.2006 | | Nafkom | | Olympik | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 28.05.2006 | | Arsenal | | Nafkom | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 27.04.2006 | | Yavir | | Nafkom | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 07.04.2006 | | Nafkom | | Metalurh-2 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 05.11.2005 | | Nafkom | | Illichovets-2 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 17.09.2005 | | Kremin | | Nafkom | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 22.06.2003 | | Torpedo | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 27.10.2002 | | Borisfen-2 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 05.10.2002 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Chornomorets-2 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 23.05.2002 | | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 13.05.2002 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 30.04.2002 | | Olkom | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 20.04.2002 | | Dnister | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 09.11.2001 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | FK Cherkasy | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 30.09.2001 | | Chornomorets-2 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 03.09.2001 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 22.08.2001 | | SK Kherson | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 05.08.2001 | | Rihonda | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 1:0 |
| |