2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

African Cup of Nations 2017
Gabon

Final tournament

Qualifying tournament

Group G
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Egypt43107 - 110
2. Nigeria41212 - 25
3. Tanzania40130 - 61
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2016 16:00Tanzania Egypt0:2 (0:1)
 Dar es Salaam
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.2016 19:00Egypt Nigeria1:0 (0:0)
 Alexandria
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2016 17:00Nigeria Egypt1:1 (0:0)
 Kaduna
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.2015 19:00Egypt Tanzania3:0 (0:0)
 Alexandria

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 015
Matches:1 031 510
Clubs:10 824
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 550
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 27

Crvena ZvezdaYoung Boys

21:00

RosenborgDinamo Zagreb

21:00

FK KrasnodarOlympiakós

22:00

PalmeirasGrêmio

21:30

La EquidadAtlético Mineiro

19:30

Shanghai SIPGUrawa Red Diamonds

19:30

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh

20:45

Altyn AsyrHà Nội

17:00

 

Arsenal (Kiev)Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)

-:+

Tavriya (Simferopil)Bukovyna (Chernivtsy)

16:00

Dinaz (Vyshhorod)Nyva (Vinnytsya)

17:00

MFK MykolaivPrikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)

17:00

Podillya (Khmelnytskyi)Volyn (Lutsk)

17:00

Veres (Rivne)Rukh

17:00

Hirnyk-Sport (Komsomolsk)Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya)

17:00

Ingulets (Petrove)Metalist 1925 (Kharkiv)

18:00

FK Kalush (Kalush)FK Mynai (Mynai)

18:00

Cherkashchyna-Akademiya (Bilozirya)Kremin (Kremenchuk)

18:00

FK Vovchansk (Волчанск)Obolon-Brovar (Kyiv)

18:00

Avanhard (Kramatorsk)Balkany (Zorya)

18:00

Alians (Lypova Dolyna)Chaika (Petropavlivska Borshchahivka)

18:00

 

Bristol RoversBrighton & Hove Albion

19:45

Burton AlbionMorecambe

19:45

Cardiff CityLuton Town

19:45

Crawley TownNorwich City

19:45

Crewe AlexandraAston Villa

19:45

Crystal PalaceColchester United

19:45

FulhamSouthampton

19:45

Grimsby TownMacclesfield Town

19:45

Leeds UnitedStoke City

19:45

Newport CountyWest Ham United

19:45

Nottingham ForestDerby County

19:45

Oxford UnitedMillwall

19:45

Plymouth ArgyleReading

19:45

Preston North EndHull City

19:45

RochdaleCarlisle United

19:45

Sheffield UnitedBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Southend UnitedMilton Keynes Dons

19:45

WatfordCoventry City

19:45

 

Leicester NirvanaBoston Town

19:45*

AFC MansfieldHeanor Town

19:45*

WareFC Romania

19:45*

 

MontpellierLyon

19:00

 

TammekaLevadia

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 25

 

CSKAAkhmat

3:0

FK RostovRubin

2:1

Krylia SovetovSpartak

1:2

ArsenalFK Orenburg

2:1

 

FK ChertanovoTom

1:1

NeftekhimikFK Krasnodar-2

1:0

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:1

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

3:0

ShinnikFK Khimki

0:1

BaltikaLuch

0:0

FakelAvangard

0:0

TorpedoYenisey

2:0

ChaikaTekstilshchik

3:0

 

LeningradetsFK Murom

3:2

 

AlaniyaVolgar

3:0

AnzhiDruzhba

2:2

Biolog-NovokubanskInter

2:0

ChernomoretsFK Krasnodar-3

6:0

 

IrtyshSakhalin

2:0

DynamoFK Novosibirsk

1:2

 

KarpatyZorya

0:1

ShahtarFK Mariupol

5:1

 

SabahKeşlə

0:1

QarabağQəbələ

3:0

 

ShirakPyunik

3:1

FC ErevanArarat-Armenia

1:2

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Haradzeya

1:1

ShakhtsyorFK Homel

3:1

BATESlavia

4:0

Dynamo MnTarpeda

20:45*

 

AqtöbeIrtysh

1:1

AstanaTaraz

5:0

KaysarZhetysu

0:2

QayratOkzhetpes

0:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

3:4

CodruPetrocub

0:1

 

SturmWattens

2:0

Red BullAdmira Wacker

5:0

HartbergAustria

2:2

 

AFC BournemouthManchester City

1:3

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersBurnley

1:1

 

Swansea CityBirmingham City

3:0

 

Evesham UnitedHarefield United

2:1

FC RomaniaWare

3:3

Dunstable TownShortwood United

4:1

Cray WanderersHythe Town

5:0

 

AntwerpGent

14:30*

StandardKortrijk

2:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

2:0

 

DunavCSKA

1:1

LudogoretsSlavia

0:0

 

PuskásFerencváros

4:1

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

2:1

HerthaWolfsburg

0:3

 

WaalwijkDen Haag

0:3

UtrechtVVV-Venlo

1:2

ZwolleSparta

2:2

 

WIT GeorgiaSaburtalo

0:0

Dinamo TbMetalurgi

2:2

 

KAKR

0:0

Víkingur RGrindavík

1:0

 

AlavésEspañol

0:0

MallorcaReal Sociedad

0:1

LeganésAtlético Madrid

0:1

BarcelonaReal Betis

5:2

 

UdineseMilan

1:0

CagliariBrescia

0:1

Hellas VeronaBologna

1:1

RomaGenoa

3:3

SampdoriaLazio

0:3

SPALAtalanta

2:3

TorinoSassuolo

2:1

 

JelgavaBFC Daugava

2:2

SpartaksRiga FC

2:4

METTA/LUValmiera

0:0

 

PalangaAtlantas

0:2

 

MoldeOdd

2:2

BrannTromsø

2:3

HaugesundLillestrøm

0:2

KristiansundMjøndalen

4:0

VikingRanheim

2:2

StrømsgodsetSarpsborg 08

2:1

 

GórnikKorona

3:0

Zagłębie LPiast

0:3

ŁKSLegia

2:3

 

MarítimoTondela

2:3

Santa ClaraBelenenses

0:0

PortimonenseSporting

1:3

Gil VicenteBraga

1:1

Vitória GFamalicão

1:1

 

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:1

TSCInđija

2:0

 

TriglavCelje

0:6

RudarTabor

2:2

MariborNK Bravo

4:0

 

MonacoNîmes

2:2

StrasbourgRennes

0:2

Paris Saint-GermainToulouse

4:0

 

InterLokomotiva

1:2

GoricaIstra 1961

1:1

OsijekHajduk

1:0

 

BudućnostZeta

1:1

 

Mladá BoleslavDynamo

4:2

ViktoriaOpava

4:0

SlovanSparta

3:1

 

AFC EskilstunaHäcken

0:2

NorrköpingHelsingborgs

5:0

ÖstersundsAIK

1:3

MalmöDjurgårdens

0:1

 

St. MirrenRangers

0:1

CelticHearts

3:1

 

PaideMaardu

5:0

TulevikKalev

1:1

 

Godoy CruzEstudiantes

2:1

UniónLanús

1:2

Central CórdobaRacing Club

0:0

River PlateTalleres

0:1

BanfieldBoca Juniors

0:1

 

SantosFortaleza

3:3

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

2:0

GoiásInternacional

2:1

CearáFlamengo

0:3

AvaíCorinthians

1:1

CSACruzeiro

1:1

 

CincinnatiColumbus Crew

1:3

DallasHouston Dynamo

5:1

Los AngelesLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru